Belkin SoundForm Flow

Price History
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• True Wireless in-ear headphones with active noise cancellation
• Dual beamforming technology for clear voice transmission
• Battery life up to 31 hours with wireless charging case
• IPX5 rating for sweat and splash resistance
• Bluetooth 5.2 for easy wireless connectivity
• Touch controls for simple operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin SoundForm Flow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin SOUNDFORM Flow True Wireless Earbuds with Active Noise Cancellation, Bluetooth Earphones with Wireless Charging, IPX5 Sweat and Water Resistant, 31H Play Time, for iPhone, Galaxy, Pixel - White Belkin SOUNDFORM Earbuds
These noise cancelling headphones feature a feedforward ANC mic that intelligently eliminates outside noise. Dual beamforming call technology ensures you can clearly hear and be heard. Wire-free, button-free touch controls offer true mono mode in each earbud. The Hear-Thru mode helps you to stay alert to your surroundings. 12mm dynamic drivers with neodymium magnets deliver powerfully vivid audio quality with impactful bass. Up to 31 hours of total battery life — 7 hours of playtime in the wireless earphones, plus another 24 hours of power in the case. Wireless charging case of these bluetooth headphones offers convenient wire-free charging on any Qi-capable charging pad. Use the USB-C wired charging for a full 31-hour charge in only 2 hours. Sweat- and water-resistant IPX5-rated materials protect through bad weather and tough workouts. Perfect in-ear headphones for sports, running, gym or while on the go.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
BELKIN SoundForm Flow AUC006BTBK Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Black, Black 10249696
Leave the world behind and take your music anywhere with these wireless Belkin earbuds. Active noise-cancellation lets you enjoy music without distractions from the outside world. And with up to 7 hours of playtime, you can listen to your favourite tracks and podcasts for whole commute and some. They are sweat and water resistant, so you can even cycle home from work without any worries. Good to know - Noise-cancelling microphones let you take calls without picking up any background noise - With its wireless charging case you can set yourself free from lost chargers - Switch easily from your music to having a natter with the shop cashier with hear-through - Its 12 mm dual dynamic drivers let you enjoy crystal clear highs and deep bass notes - Don't fumble for your phone - a tap on the touch controls will change songs or answer calls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
BELKIN SoundForm Flow AUC006BTWH Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - White, White 10249697
Leave the world behind and take your music anywhere you go with this wireless Belkin earbuds.   Its comes with active noise-cancellation that lets you enjoy music without distractions. With up to 7 hours of playtime, you can listen to your favourite tracks and podcasts on the go. They are sweat and water resistant, so you can take them for an intense gym class, or a morning run in the rain. Good to know - Don't fumble for your phones - a tap on its touch control will change songs or answer calls - Both earbuds have noise-cancellating microphone, so you can take calls even without background noise - With its wireless charging case you can set yourself free from tangled wires - Switch easily from music to surroundings with its hear-through - Its 12 mm dual dynamic drivers let you enjoy clear notes of your fave song
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDFORM Flow Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C B AUC006BTWH
Go With the FlowPhone calls connected through dual beamforming technology feel like an in-person conversation. and the convenient Hear-Thru mode helps you stay alert to your surroundings for safety or to speak to people around you. Up to 7 hours of battery life per charge and another 24 hours of power in the wireless charging case offer true all-day listening pleasure. With IPX5-rated sweat- and water-resistant materials to keep up with weather and workouts. and easy connection via Bluetooth® 5.2. SOUNDFORM Flow is the perfect choice for no-noise. premium audio that lasts all day.Cut the Noise. Hear Your SurroundingsOur Active Noise Cancellation technology features a feedforward ANC mic that intelligently filters outside noise. Tap to switch on the convenient Hear-Thru mode to stay alert to your surroundings.Crystal Clear Call QualityDual beamforming technology ensures you can clearly hear and be heard on calls as if you're in the same room.  Convenient Wireless ChargingWireless charging case offers convenient wire-free charging on any Qi-capable charging pad.Sweat and Water Resistant Keep listening through light rain and challenging workouts. IPX5-rated materials in each earbud have you covered.Easy Touch ControlEach wireless Bluetooth earbud responds to touch for wire-free. button-free audio control for phone calls. and to skip or pause songs.Dynamic Drivers. Dynamic Sound  Let high-quality sound flow with neodymium-magnet-equipped 12mm dual-layer dynamic drivers that deliver powerfully vivid audio quality with impactful bass.  All-Day Battery Life Up to 31 hours of battery life — 7 hours of playtime per charge for the earbuds. plus another 24 hours of battery in the wireless charging case mean you can talk. listen. and stream uninterrupted. Fast RechargingGet 60 minutes of playtime with just 10 minutes of USB-C charging. The full charge with 31 hours of playtime ​takes only 2 hours.Reliable ConnectionBluetooth 5.2 technology is compatible with smartphones. tablets. and laptops. and connection is quick and easy within a 30 ft./10m range.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£57.40
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDFORM Flow Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C B AUC006BTBK
Go With the FlowPhone calls connected through dual beamforming technology feel like an in-person conversation. and the convenient Hear-Thru mode helps you stay alert to your surroundings for safety or to speak to people around you. Up to 7 hours of battery life per charge and another 24 hours of power in the wireless charging case offer true all-day listening pleasure. With IPX5-rated sweat- and water-resistant materials to keep up with weather and workouts. and easy connection via Bluetooth® 5.2. SOUNDFORM Flow is the perfect choice for no-noise. premium audio that lasts all day.Cut the Noise. Hear Your SurroundingsOur Active Noise Cancellation technology features a feedforward ANC mic that intelligently filters outside noise. Tap to switch on the convenient Hear-Thru mode to stay alert to your surroundings.Crystal Clear Call QualityDual beamforming technology ensures you can clearly hear and be heard on calls as if you're in the same room.  Convenient Wireless ChargingWireless charging case offers convenient wire-free charging on any Qi-capable charging pad.  Sweat and Water Resistant Keep listening through light rain and challenging workouts. IPX5-rated materials in each earbud have you covered.Easy Touch ControlEach wireless Bluetooth earbud responds to touch for wire-free. button-free audio control for phone calls. and to skip or pause songs.Dynamic Drivers. Dynamic Sound  Let high-quality sound flow with neodymium-magnet-equipped 12mm dual-layer dynamic drivers that deliver powerfully vivid audio quality with impactful bass.  All-Day Battery Life Up to 31 hours of battery life — 7 hours of playtime per charge for the earbuds. plus another 24 hours of battery in the wireless charging case mean you can talk. listen. and stream uninterrupted.  Fast RechargingGet 60 minutes of playtime with just 10 minutes of USB-C charging. The full charge with 31 hours of playtime ​takes only 2 hours.Reliable ConnectionBluetooth 5.2 technology is compatible with smartphones. tablets. and laptops. and connection is quick and easy within a 30 ft./10m range.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£57.40
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDFORM Flow True Wireless Earbuds with Active Noise Cancellation, Bluetooth Earphones with Wireless Charging, IPX5 Sweat and Water Resistant, 31H Play Time, for iPhone, Galaxy, Pixel - Black
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDforM Flow Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth W AUC006BTWH
Belkin SOUNDforM Flow Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£72.45
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDFORM Flow Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth White 332111
Go With the Flow N/APhone calls connected through dual beamforming technology feel like an in-person conversation and the convenient Hear-Thru mode helps you stay alert to your surroundings for safety or to speak to people around you. Up to 7 hoursof battery life per charge and another 24 hours of power in the wireless charging case offer true all-day listening pleasure. With IPX5-rated sweat- and water-resistant materials to keep up with weather and workouts and easy connection via Bluetooth 5.2 SOUNDFORM Flow is the perfect choice for no-noise premium audio that lasts all day.N/AN/A Cut the Noise Hear Your Surroundings N/AOur Active Noise Cancellation technology features a feedforward ANC mic that intelligently filters outside noise. Tap to switch on the convenient Hear-Thru mode to stay alert to your surroundings.N/AN/A Crystal Clear Call Quality N/ADual beamforming technology ensures you can clearly hear and be heard on calls as if you're in the same room. N/AN/A Convenient Wireless Charging N/AWireless charging case offers convenient wire-free charging on any Qi-capable charging pad.N/AN/A Sweat and Water Resistant N/AKeep listening through light rain and challenging workouts. IPX5-rated materials in each earbud have you covered.N/AN/A Easy Touch Control N/AEach wireless Bluetooth earbud responds to touch for wire-free button-freeaudio control for phone calls and to skip or pausesongs.N/AN/A Dynamic Drivers Dynamic Sound N/ALet high-quality sound flow with neodymium-magnet-equipped 12mm dual-layer dynamic drivers that deliver powerfully vivid audio qualitywith impactful bass. N/AN/A All-Day Battery Life N/AUp to 31 hours of battery life 7 hours of playtime per charge for the earbuds plus another 24 hours of battery in the wireless charging case mean you can talk listen and stream uninterrupted.N/AN/A Fast Recharging N/AGet 60 minutes of playtime with just10 minutes of USB-C charging. The full charge with 31 hours of playtime takes only 2 hours.N/AN/A Reliable Connection N/ABluetooth 5.2 technology is compatible with smartphones tablets and laptops and connection is quick and easy within a 30 ft./10m range.
prodImage
£75.13
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDFORM Flow. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wireless Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music Product colour: Black 332112
Go With the Flow N/APhone calls connected through dual beamforming technology feel like an in-person conversation and the convenient Hear-Thru mode helps you stay alert to your surroundings for safety or to speak to people around you. Up to 7 hoursof battery life per charge and another 24 hours of power in the wireless charging case offer true all-day listening pleasure. With IPX5-rated sweat- and water-resistant materials to keep up with weather and workouts and easy connection via Bluetooth 5.2 SOUNDFORM Flow is the perfect choice for no-noise premium audio that lasts all day.N/AN/A Cut the Noise Hear Your Surroundings N/AOur Active Noise Cancellation technology features a feedforward ANC mic that intelligently filters outside noise. Tap to switch on the convenient Hear-Thru mode to stay alert to your surroundings.N/AN/A Crystal Clear Call Quality N/ADual beamforming technology ensures you can clearly hear and be heard on calls as if you're in the same room. N/AN/A Convenient Wireless Charging N/AWireless charging case offers convenient wire-free charging on any Qi-capable charging pad. N/AN/A Sweat and Water Resistant N/AKeep listening through light rain and challenging workouts. IPX5-rated materials in each earbud have you covered.N/AN/A Easy Touch Control N/AEach wireless Bluetooth earbud responds to touch for wire-free button-freeaudio control for phone calls and to skip or pausesongs.N/AN/A Dynamic Drivers Dynamic Sound N/ALet high-quality sound flow with neodymium-magnet-equipped 12mm dual-layer dynamic drivers that deliver powerfully vivid audio qualitywith impactful bass. N/AN/A All-Day Battery Life N/AUp to 31 hours of battery life 7 hours of playtime per charge for the earbuds plus another 24 hours of battery in the wireless charging case mean you can talk listen and stream uninterrupted.N/AN/A Fast Recharging N/AGet 60 minutes of playtime with just10 minutes of USB-C charging. The full charge with 31 hours of playtime takes only 2 hours.N/AN/A Reliable Connection N/ABluetooth 5.2 technology is compatible with smartphones tablets and laptops and connection is quick and easy within a 30 ft./10m range.
prodImage
£75.13
Shipping: Free
Branded Belkin Soundform Flow TWS Earbuds (White, AUC006BT)
...
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
True Wireless in-ear headphones with active noise cancellation
Dual beamforming technology for clear voice transmission
Battery life up to 31 hours with wireless charging case
IPX5 rating for sweat and splash resistance
Bluetooth 5.2 for easy wireless connectivity
Touch controls for simple operation
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin SoundForm Flow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Soundcore P40i
£39.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Philips TAT3509
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC
£39.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
JBL Wave Buds
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Tune Flex Ghost Edition
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Google Pixel Buds A-Series
£48.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Belkin SoundForm Flow
Elite Online ltd
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel