Belkin SoundForm Mini (wireless)

Price History
• Children's headphones
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Sound Pressure : 85 dB
• Volume Adjustable: No
• Answer/End Call Button: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin SoundForm Mini (wireless)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built-In Microphone, 30H of Playback Time, & Fun Stickers - Over-Ear Headsets for Online Learning, School, Travel, iPhone, iPad, Galaxy - Blue B0D4ZNWLKL
BLUETOOTH CONNECTIVITY: Easily connect to iPhone, iPad, Galaxy, and other devices with Bluetooth 5.3 pairing. Long-lasting battery allows kids to enjoy up to 30 hours of play when fully charged while maintaining their connection from up to 30 feet away. USB-C FAST CHARGING: This wireless kid's headset has a built-in USB-C port for fast charging (USB-A to USB-C cable included). Just 10 minutes of charging can provide 3 hours of playtime, so kids can enjoy less time plugged in and more time jamming out! BUILT-IN MICROPHONE & SAFE SOUND: Utilize a built-in microphone for video and phone calls. And with Belkin Signature Sound with audio tuned specifically for kids, this headphone set has an 85dB volume limiter to protect your little one's hearing. COMFORTABLE DESIGN: SoundForm Mini is cleverly crafted for a wide range of boys and girls, with an over-the-ear design and comfortable, kid-sized cushions. EASY TO USE CONTROLS: Touch controls on the headphones make it easy to play, pause, adjust volume, and pair with Bluetooth compatible devices. Plus, an optional 3.5mm aux port and included 4-foot cable allow for wired connection to your device. OOPS PROOF MATERIALS & FUN STICKERS: These kids Bluetooth headphones are durability tested to withstand 3,000 uses, surviving spills and accidents for up to 2 years. And kids can get creative and customize their headset with the included stickers! SUSTAINABLY MADE + 2-YEAR WARRANTY: This set of wireless earphones is made with 29% PCR materials and 100% plastic-free packaging to ensure eco-friendly production. Plus, a 2-year warranty allows you to purchase with peace of mind.
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built-In Microphone, 30H of Playback Time, & Fun Stickers - Over-Ear Headsets for Online Learning, School, Travel, iPhone, iPad, Galaxy - Pink B0D4ZN8FH9
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids On Ear Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Pink 4371034
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 4W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones are designed to give young listeners a safe and comfortable way to enjoy music, apps and learning content. With up to 30 hours of battery life, they'll keep going through road trips, homework sessions, and weekend entertainment without needing constant recharges. A built-in 85dB volume limiter protects sensitive hearing from loud sounds, so you can feel confident your child is listening safely. Bluetooth 5.3 connects wirelessly up to 10m, and there's a 3.5mm jack for wired listening when needed. The adjustable headband and PU leather ear pieces make them comfortable for kids aged 3 and up, and button controls let them pause, play and mute without fuss. A 10-minute quick charge delivers up to 3 hours of playtime, and a full charge takes just 30 minutes via USB-C. They're water-resistant, so they can handle a bit of rough treatment. The headphones come with a USB-A to USB-C charging cable, a 3.5mm audio cable, and fun stickers so kids can personalise their pair. Available in pink, blue and black, they work with smartphones, tablets and learning devices. Headphone FeaturesAdjustable headband. PU leather ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsUSB-A to USB-C Charging cable, 3.5mm Audio Cable cord. Detachable cable. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth. With a 3.5mm jack connection. 3.5mm jack . Button controls. 30m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryRechargeable battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. 30 minute charging time. General InformationIn the box: Belkin Soundform Mini Headphones, USB-A to USB-C Charging cable, 3.5mm Audio Cable and Fun Stickers. Water-resistant. Model number: AUD002btPKv3. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 745883879557. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids On-Ear Wireless Bluetooth Headphones  - Black 4353272
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 4W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Give your child headphones to enjoy music, games and learning apps safely with the Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones. Designed for children 3 and up, these on-ear headphones feature a Safe Sound 85dB volume limiter to protect young ears. Bluetooth 5.3 connects wirelessly to devices up to 30m away, and button controls let kids play, pause and manage listening. The adjustable headband and soft PU leather ear pieces ensure comfort during long sessions, while 30 hours of battery life lasts through road trips, flights and busy school weeks. A 10-minute fast charge delivers up to 3 hours of playtime, and a full charge takes just 30 minutes via the included USB-C cable. If the battery runs out, switch to wired mode with the 3.5mm audio cable that's included in the box. The headphones are water-resistant and come with fun stickers so kids can personalise their set. Available in pink, blue and black, they work with learning apps and devices, making them ideal for everything from homework to entertainment on the go. Headphone FeaturesAdjustable headband. PU leather ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsUSB-A to USB-C Charging cable, 3.5mm Audio Cable cord. Detachable cable. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.0. With a 3.5mm jack connection. 3.5mm jack . Button controls. 30m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryRechargeable battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. 30 minute charging time. General InformationIn the box: Belkin Soundform Mini Headphones, USB-A to USB-C Charging cable, 3.5mm Audio Cable and Fun Stickers. Water-resistant. Model number: AUD002btBKv3. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 745883879533. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built-In Microphone, 30H of
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built-In Microphone, 30H of, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Wireless Kids Headphones with Microphone, On-Ear Headphones for Online Teaching, School and Travel, Compatible with iPhone, iPad, Galaxy and Others, Black EasySale-AN-March26-UK-10062
Belkin SoundForm Mini Wireless Kids Headphones with Microphone, On-Ear Headphones for Online Teaching, School and Travel, Compatible with iPhone, iPad, Galaxy and More - Black
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
Belkin Soundform Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built-In Microphone, 30H of
Belkin Soundform Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built-In Microphone, 30H of, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDFORM MINI KIDS HEADPHONES PINK
SOUNDFORMMINIKIDSHEADPHONESPINK
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDFORM MINI KIDS HEADPHONES BLACK
SOUNDFORMMINIKIDSHEADPHONESBLACK
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built in Microphone, On Ear Headsets Girls and Boys For Online Learning, School, Travel Compatible with iPhones, iPads, Galaxy and more - Pink
Long-lasting battery with up to 30 hours of playtime. Music, gaming and learning can go further with fewer stops to recharge. Safe Sound for kids. There’s a maximum volume cap of 85dB in Bluetooth mode designed to protect the sensitive hearing of young people. Durability that stands up to everyday use. “Oops” proof materials are tested to protect these Bluetooth headphones for children against 2 years of spills and accidents. Compatible with popular distance learning devices and apps on iOS, Android, and other Bluetooth-enabled devices. Kid-sized cushions and headband offer comfortable all-day use. Little listeners can go from schooltime to playtime while keeping their sounds all to themselves. Playful stickers for children are included Belkin is an established accessories market leader creating high quality, innovative tech solutions for over 35 years.
prodImage
£27.13
Shipping: Free
BELKIN SoundForm Mini AUD002BTPKV3 Wireless Bluetooth Kids Headphones - Pink, Pink 10276034
- These Belkin SoundForm Mini headphones are volume capped at 85 dB to keep little ears safe and sound - Chatting with teachers and friends is easy using the built-in microphone - Simple earcup controls let your kids adjust the sound or skip tracks - The 3.5mm audio jack works with most devices so getting connected is a breeze - Keep your kids comfy while learning with the soft, adjustable headband and cushioned ear cups
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
BELKIN SoundForm Mini AUD002BTBKV3 Wireless Bluetooth Kids Headphones - Black, Black 10276032
- These Belkin SoundForm Mini headphones are volume capped at 85 dB to keep little ears safe and sound - Chatting with teachers and friends is easy using the built-in microphone - Simple earcup controls let your kids adjust the sound or skip tracks - The 3.5mm audio jack works with most devices so getting connected is a breeze - Keep your kids comfy while learning with the soft, adjustable headband and cushioned ear cups
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type- AUD002BTBLV3
Perfect for distance learning. long car rides. and keeping them entertained. these on-ear headphones have been designed with kids in mind. A volume cap of 85dB* protects young ears. and extended battery life keeps them listening all day long.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type- AUD002BTPKV3
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wireless. Recommended usage: Calls/Music Product colour: Blue 373682
Perfect for distance learning long car rides and keeping them entertained these on-ear headphones have been designed with kids in mind. A volume cap of 85dB* protects young ears and extended battery life keeps them listening all day long.
prodImage
£43.51
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wireless. Recommended usage: Calls/Music Product colour: Blue 373753
Wireless On-Ear Headphones for Kids Perfect for distance learning long car rides and keeping them entertained these on-ear headphones have been designed with kids in mind. A volume cap of 85dB* protects young ears and extended battery life keeps them listening all day long.
prodImage
£43.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built-In Microphone, 30H of Playback Time, & Fun Stickers - Over-Ear Headsets for Online Learning, School, Travel, iPhone, iPad, Galaxy - Blue B0FNWWXHVD
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built-In Microphone, 30H of Playback Time, & Fun Stickers - Over-Ear Headsets for Online Learning, School, Travel, iPhone, iPad, Galaxy - Pink B0FNWSCH96
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin SoundForm Mini 2 Wireless Headphones for Kids, On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, 55H Playtime, 85dB Safe Volume Limit, Built-in Microphone, Kids Earphones for iPhone/PC/iPad/Tablet/Galaxy - Purple B0H37NDZ2X
BLUETOOTH CONNECTIVITY: Kids can easily connect to iPhone, iPad, Samsung Galaxy, Google Pixel, and other devices with Bluetooth 5.4 pairing. Enjoy 55 hours of playtime when fully charged – charge just once a week for 7-8 listening hours per day. BUILT-IN MICROPHONE & SAFE SOUND: This headset has a built-in microphone for video and phone calls, as well as virtual learning. Plus, high-fidelity sound is never compromised with 40mm drivers, while an 85dB volume limit protects kids' hearing.* COMFORTABLE DESIGN: SoundForm Mini 2 is cleverly crafted for a wide range of boys and girls, with an adjustable headband for an on-ear design that includes comfortable, kid-sized earcup cushions. Made to fit comfortably as your kids grow. FOLDABLE & TRAVEL-READY: A compact design makes SoundForm Mini 2 the perfect travel companion. Children can easily store them in their backpack to bring them to school, on road trips, airplanes, and more, keeping them occupied without distraction. OOPS PROOF MATERIALS & FUN STICKERS: These kids Bluetooth headphones are durability tested to withstand water spills up to 4-ounce and function after a 2-meter drop.** Plus, kids can now get even more creative with new stickers to customize their headset.
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Microphone - Black B0D4ZMNMZ5
prodImage
£19.99
£21.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Belkin SoundForm Mini 2 On-Ear Wireless Headphones for Kids - Pink B0H37JCLQ4
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin SoundForm Mini 2 On-Ear Wireless Headphones for Kids - Black B0H37GSCV8
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids On-Ear Wireless Headphones - Blue 4352132
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 4W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Belkin SoundForm Mini headphones are designed to keep young listeners entertained safely, whether they're learning at home, streaming shows on long journeys, or diving into their favourite music. With 30 hours of battery life, they'll last through weeks of use before needing a recharge. The Safe Sound 85dB volume limiter protects sensitive hearing from loud sounds, so you can feel confident your child is listening at a safe level. Bluetooth 5.3 gives you a wireless connection up to 10m, and the 3.5mm jack means you can plug in when the battery runs low. PU leather ear pieces and an adjustable headband keep things comfortable for kids aged 3 and up, and the lightweight design means they won't feel weighed down during long wear. Button controls make it easy to pause, play and mute without fuss. A 10-minute fast charge gets you 3 hours of playtime via USB-C, and a full charge takes just 30 minutes. The headphones are water-resistant, and fun stickers are included so kids can personalise their pair. In the box you get the headphones, USB-A to USB-C charging cable, 3.5mm audio cable, and stickers. Headphone FeaturesAdjustable headband. PU leather ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsUSB-A to USB-C Charging cable, 3.5mm Audio Cable cord. Detachable cable. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.0. With a 3.5mm jack connection. 3.5mm jack . Button controls. 30m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryRechargeable battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. 30 minute charging time. General InformationIn the box: Belkin Soundform Mini Headphones, USB-A to USB-C Charging cable, 3.5mm Audio Cable and Fun Stickers. Water-resistant. Model number: AUD002btBLv3. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 745883879540. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built in Microphone, On Ear Headsets Girls and Boys For Online Learning, School, Travel Compatible with iPhones, iPads, Galaxy and more - Blue TG _14_B08ZSJC4QC
Long-lasting battery with up to 30 hours of playtime. Music, gaming and learning can go further with fewer stops to recharge Safe Sound for kids. Thereâ€s a maximum volume cap of 85dB in Bluetooth mode designed to protect the sensitive hearing of young people Durability that stands up to everyday use. “Oops†proof materials are tested to protect these Bluetooth headphones for children against 2 years of spills and accidents Compatible with popular distance learning devices and apps on iOS, Android, and other Bluetooth-enabled devices Kid-sized cushions and headband offer comfortable all-day use. Little listeners can go from schooltime to playtime while keeping their sounds all to themselves Playful stickers for children are included Belkin is an established accessories market leader creating high quality, innovative tech solutions for over 35 years
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built in Microphone,EarHeadsets Girls and Boys For Online Learning, School,Travel Compatible with iPhones, iPads, Galaxy and more - White 0F-BJNP-OLNF
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built-In Microphone, 30H of Playback Time, & Fun Stickers - Over-Ear Headsets for Online Learning, School, Travel, iPhone, iPad, Galaxy - Mint B0DM6PVLLK
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built-In Microphone, 30H of Playback Time, & Fun Stickers - Over-Ear Headsets for Online Learning, School, Travel, iPhone, iPad, Galaxy - Black B0FNWWQ54Y
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wireless Headphones with Built-In Microphone, 30H of Playback Time, & Fun Stickers - Over-Ear Headsets for Online Learning, School, Travel, iPhone, iPad, Galaxy - Purple A2A-John-B0DM6NQ1KF
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin Disney Toy Story On-Ear Wired & Wireless Kids Headphones - Purple & Green 8702551
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 4W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Enjoy up to 30 hours of playtime with a safe 85 dB volume limit. Featuring Bluetooth 5.3, fast USB-C charging, and a comfy adjustable design, it also includes an AUX cable and fun stickers for a personalised touch. Battery life up to 30 hours of playtime. Safe Sound 85 dB volume limiter protects young, sensitive hearing from loud sounds. Bluetooth 5.3, pairing up to 33ft. Easy-to-use controls for pause, play, mute, and talk. USB-C fast charging brings up to 3 hours of playtime with a 10-minute charge (cable included). Adjustable Headband, 3.5mm AUX Cable included for wired connection, PU Leather Earpieces. Fun Toy Story Stickers included in the box can be used to personalise the headphones. Headphone FeaturesLoud sound reduction. Adjustable headband. Foldable. PU leather ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsDetachable cable. Connection: wireless and wired. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth. With a 3.5mm jack connection. On ear controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x lithium battery (included) . Listening time (single charge): 30 hours. Rechargeable battery. 30 minute charging time. General InformationIn the box: Headphones, USB-C Cable, 3.5mm AUX Cable. Water-resistant. Model number: AUD002hqTSV3-DY. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 745883900312. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BELKIN SoundForm Mini AUD002BTBLV3 Wireless Bluetooth Kids Headphones - Blue, Blue 10276033
- These Belkin SoundForm Mini headphones are volume capped at 85 dB to keep little ears safe and sound - Chatting with teachers and friends is easy using the built-in microphone - Simple earcup controls let your kids adjust the sound or skip tracks - The 3.5mm audio jack works with most devices so getting connected is a breeze - Keep your kids comfy while learning with the soft, adjustable headband and cushioned ear cups
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
3.5 mm jack plug
Additional information
Incl. decorative stickers
Answer/End Call Button
No
App Support
No
Bluetooth
No
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Foldable
No
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
No
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Remote Control
Yes
Sound Pressure
85 dB
Volume Adjustable
No
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin SoundForm Mini (wireless)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Belkin

Belkin SoundForm Nano 2
£22.99
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2Compare 19 Prices
Belkin SoundForm Rhythm
£17.99
Belkin SoundForm RhythmCompare 16 Prices
Belkin SoundForm Surround
£26.32
Belkin SoundForm SurroundCompare 14 Prices
Belkin SoundForm Pulse
£71.21
Belkin SoundForm PulseCompare 1 Prices
Belkin SoundForm Flow
£39.99
Belkin SoundForm FlowCompare 10 Prices
Belkin SoundForm (G3H0003hq)
£33.39
Belkin SoundForm (G3H0003hq)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Jr310
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JLab Studio 2 Wireless
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL Tune 510BT
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips 2000 series TAK2000
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boompods Headpods Pro2
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tune 520C
£24.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
JVC HA-SR185
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nedis HPBT1100
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core
£23.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
JBL Tune 530
£19.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Belkin SoundForm Mini (wireless)
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel