JBL Jr310

Price History
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Sound Pressure : 85 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Cable Length: 1 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Jr310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Harman KIDS ON-EAR HEADPHONES BLUE
KIDSON-EARHEADPHONESBLUE
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Kids JBL JR310 Wired Headphones On-Ear Child Safe Volume Pink Blue
Kids JBL JR310 Wired Headphones On-Ear Child Safe Volume Pink Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.95 / Unit
JBL JR 310 Children's Over-ear Headphones - Light Pink/Blue BRAND NEW, SEALED
JBL JR 310 Children's Over-ear Headphones - Light Pink/Blue BRAND NEW, SEALED, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£23.00
£26.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
JBL Jr 310 Children's On-Ear Headphones with Aux Cable and Built-In Microphone, Red
The JBL Jr 310 is designed for young music enthusiasts featuring padded earcups and headband for a soft fit and an anti-tangle cable for listening on the go or at home Built for young ears and designed to protect with a volume cap of 85 dB, complete with a convenient built-in microphone and remote for easy sound control while plugging into facetime or online classes Take It Up a Notch: Not only do these headphones have bold colour blocking, they also come with reusable stickers so your child can express their individuality and creativity The ultra-portable folding design is suitable for travel and comes complete with a built-in mic and integrated volume remote, so it's easy to stay connected no matter where you are Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Jr 310 kids wired headset, with built-in mic and volume remote, in red, with 3.5 mm audio jack and stickers
prodImage
£27.19
£47.52
Shipping: £20.33
with shipping: £20.33
JBL Jr 310 Children's On-Ear Headphones with Aux Cable and Built-In Microphone, Red 142995482
The JBL Jr 310 is designed for young music enthusiasts featuring padded earcups and headband for a soft fit and an anti-tangle cable for listening on the go or at home Built for young ears and designed to protect with a volume cap of 85 dB, complete with a convenient built-in microphone and remote for easy sound control while plugging into facetime or online classes Take It Up a Notch: Not only do these headphones have bold colour blocking, they also come with reusable stickers so your child can express their individuality and creativity The ultra-portable folding design is suitable for travel and comes complete with a built-in mic and integrated volume remote, so it's easy to stay connected no matter where you are Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Jr 310 kids wired headset, with built-in mic and volume remote, in red, with 3.5 mm audio jack and stickers
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Junior JR310 Kids Wired Over-Ear Headphones Blue / Pink with Mic NEW SEALED 2891521
JBL Junior JR310 Kids Wired Over-Ear Headphones Blue / Pink with Mic NEW SEALED, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
JBL Jr 310 Children's On-Ear Headphones with Aux Cable and Built-In Microphone, Blue and Pink 142995481
The JBL Jr 310 is designed for young music enthusiasts featuring padded earcups and headband for a soft fit and an anti-tangle cable for listening on the go or at home Built for young ears and designed to protect with a volume cap of 85 dB, complete with a convenient built-in microphone and remote for easy sound control while plugging into facetime or online classes Take It Up a Notch: Not only do these headphones have bold colour blocking, they also come with reusable stickers so your child can express their individuality and creativity The ultra-portable folding design is suitable for travel and comes complete with a built-in mic and integrated volume remote, so it's easy to stay connected no matter where you are Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Jr 310 kids wired headset, with built-in mic and volume remote, in pink and blue, with 3.5 mm audio jack and stickers
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
1 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
85 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Jr310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£169.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 10 Prices
JBL Live Flex
£44.99
JBL Live FlexCompare 6 Prices
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
JBL Tune Beam 2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 14 Prices
JBL Sense Pro
£99.26
JBL Sense ProCompare 12 Prices
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
JBL Tune BeamCompare 8 Prices
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
JBL Endurance Peak 4Compare 10 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£129.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 4 Prices
JBL Tune Flex
£39.75
JBL Tune FlexCompare 7 Prices
JBL T290
£9.94
JBL T290Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune 510BT
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JLab Studio 2 Wireless
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Caps
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-SR185
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Belkin SoundForm Mini (wireless)
£19.99
Compare Prices
46 offers
JLab Studio Wireless
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nedis HPBT1100
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 530
£19.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Behringer HPS3000
£21.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
KOSS Porta Pro
£19.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Jr310
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
bnh-uk-shop
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.95 / Unit
m-gicom
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £3.50
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: £20.33
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel