JLab Studio Wireless

Price History
• Headphones
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Connections: USB Micro
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Studio Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JLAB STUDIO WIRELESS HEADPHONE IEUHBASTUDIORBLK4 BLACK
JLAB STUDIO WIRELESS HEADPHONE IEUHBASTUDIORBLK4 BLACK, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£16.99
£26.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
JLab Studio Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Black, 30+ Hour Bluetooth 5 Playtime, EQ3 Sound, Ultra-Plush Faux Leather & Cloud Foam Cushions, Track and
TWO YEAR WARRANTY/30 DAY GUARANTEE: We are so sure you'll be happy with your purchase that we offer a "30-Day Money-Back Guarantee"...
prodImage
£16.99
£23.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Lowest total price
JLab Audio Studio Wireless Headphones, Bluetooth Headphones with 30+ Hour Playtime and Custom EQ3 Sound, On-Ear Headphones with Mic, Black 1CIE-9GY0-Y1RU
LONG BATTERY LIFE: With up to 30+ hours playtime of mind blowing sound that’ll leave you feeling like you're in a studio all day. BLUETOOTH 5: Keep your music hassle-free by wirelessly linking your Bluetooth enabled device and streaming from up to 10 meters away. CUSTOM EQ3 SOUND: Choose the sound for your headphones to match your personal preference between three options: JLab Signature, Balanced and Bass Boost modes -without an app. TOTAL CONTROL: Control all of your music via the earcup. Play, pause, change tracks, and adjust volume with built-in buttons for easy on-the-go use. Answer and hang up phone calls with the built-in microphone, or activate your voice assistant. ERGONOMIC ON-EAR STYLE: Built for everyone, the smooth-sliding metal adjustments and feather-light build are ready to hit the road. The plush circular ear cups rotate 80 degrees and fold up in the palm of your hand so you can bring them wherever life takes you, while traveling or lounging.
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
JLab Audio Studio Wireless Headphones, Bluetooth Headphones with 30+ Hour Playtime and Custom EQ3 Sound, On-Ear Headphones with Mic, Grey/Blue B07R4BX9GW
LONG BATTERY LIFE: With up to 30+ hours playtime of mind blowing sound that’ll leave you feeling like you're in a studio all day. BLUETOOTH 5: Keep your music hassle-free by wirelessly linking your Bluetooth enabled device and streaming from up to 10 meters away. TOTAL CONTROL: Control all of your music via the earcup. Play, pause, change tracks, and adjust volume with built-in buttons for easy on-the-go use. Answer and hang up phone calls with the built-in microphone, or activate your voice assistant. ERGONOMIC ON-EAR STYLE: Built for everyone, the smooth-sliding metal adjustments and feather-light build are ready to hit the road. The plush circular ear cups rotate 80 degrees and fold up in the palm of your hand so you can bring them wherever life takes you, while traveling or lounging. ERGONOMIC ON-EAR STYLE: Built for everyone, the smooth-sliding metal adjustments and feather-light build are ready to hit the road. The plush circular ear cups rotate 80 degrees and fold up in the palm of your hand so you can bring them wherever life takes you, while traveling or lounging.
prodImage
£40.07
£47.21
Shipping: £7.14
with shipping: £7.14
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
30 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB Micro
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
No
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Studio Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JLab

JLab Jbuds Mini
£29.99
JLab Jbuds MiniCompare 30 Prices
JLab Go Air Sport
£17.99
JLab Go Air SportCompare 23 Prices
JLab Go Air Pop
£14.90
JLab Go Air PopCompare 56 Prices
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3
£82.64
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3Compare 5 Prices
JLab Studio
£19.99
JLab StudioCompare 1 Prices
JLab Epic Open Sport
£44.99
JLab Epic Open SportCompare 7 Prices
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4
£49.99
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4Compare 13 Prices
JLab Go Pods ANC
£24.99
JLab Go Pods ANCCompare 20 Prices
JLab Flex Open
£39.99
JLab Flex OpenCompare 5 Prices
JLab JBuds Lux ANC
£45.99
JLab JBuds Lux ANCCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic RP-HF100ME
£16.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC HA-KD5
£17.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama ShellTV II
£15.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Caps
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony WH-CH520
£17.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
Boompods Headpods Pro2
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gembird BHP-LED-01
£18.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 520BT
£18.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
Stagg SHP-3000H
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony MDR-ZX110AP
£15.40
Compare Prices
21 offers
JLab Studio Wireless
nixceruk
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £10.00
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £7.00
Home Junction
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: £7.14
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel