JBL Tune 520BT

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Tune 520BT
from £23.00to £42.9532 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Connections: USB-C
• Sound Pressure : 102 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 30 Ω
• Driver: 33 mm
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 520BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Tune 520 BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones with JBL Pure Bass Sound, Bluetooth 5.3, Hands-Free Calls and 57-Hour Battery Life, Black JBLT520BTBLKEU (B)
Feel the Bass: The Tune 520 BT on-ear headphones feature JBL Pure Bass Sound, powering your music with extra bounce and boom, just like it powers the most famous music venues around the world Smart Listening: Stream high-quality audio from any device on the move, at work or at home with the latest Bluetooth technology, and customise your listening experience through the JBL Headphones app Easy to Control and Connect: Switch from listening on your tablet to your phone instantly via multi-point connections and use Voice Aware hands-free calls, Hey Google and Siri at the push of a button Long-Lasting Comfort: The 520 BT is designed for comfortable listening over long periods, with a lightweight design, soft ear-cushions and padded headband alongside its long-life quick-charging battery Items Delivered: JBL Tune 520 BT on-ear wireless Bluetooth headphones 1 x USB-C charging cable, quick start guide, warranty and safety sheet, in black
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 520 BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones with JBL Pure Bass Sound, Bluetooth 5.3, Hands-Free Calls and 57-Hour Battery Life, Black JBLT520BTBLKEU (B)
Feel the Bass: The Tune 520 BT on-ear headphones feature JBL Pure Bass Sound, powering your music with extra bounce and boom, just like it powers the most famous music venues around the world Smart Listening: Stream high-quality audio from any device on the move, at work or at home with the latest Bluetooth technology, and customise your listening experience through the JBL Headphones app Easy to Control and Connect: Switch from listening on your tablet to your phone instantly via multi-point connections and use Voice Aware hands-free calls, Hey Google and Siri at the push of a button Long-Lasting Comfort: The 520 BT is designed for comfortable listening over long periods, with a lightweight design, soft ear-cushions and padded headband alongside its long-life quick-charging battery Items Delivered: JBL Tune 520 BT on-ear wireless Bluetooth headphones 1 x USB-C charging cable, quick start guide, warranty and safety sheet, in black
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 520 BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones with JBL Pure Bass Sound, Bluetooth 5.3, Hands-Free Calls and 57-Hour Battery Life, Black JBLT520BTBLKEU
Feel the Bass: The Tune 520 BT on-ear headphones feature JBL Pure Bass Sound, powering your music with extra bounce and boom, just like it powers the most famous music venues around the world Smart Listening: Stream high-quality audio from any device on the move, at work or at home with the latest Bluetooth technology, and customise your listening experience through the JBL Headphones app Easy to Control and Connect: Switch from listening on your tablet to your phone instantly via multi-point connections and use Voice Aware hands-free calls, Hey Google and Siri at the push of a button Long-Lasting Comfort: The 520 BT is designed for comfortable listening over long periods, with a lightweight design, soft ear-cushions and padded headband alongside its long-life quick-charging battery Items Delivered: JBL Tune 520 BT on-ear wireless Bluetooth headphones 1 x USB-C charging cable, quick start guide, warranty and safety sheet, in black
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Wireless On-Ear Headphones TUNE 520BT Black with Pure Bass Sound JBLT520BTBLUEU
JBL Wireless On-Ear Headphones TUNE 520BT Black with Pure Bass Sound, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.00 / Unit
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless Bluetooth Headphones On Ear with Microphone - Black
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless Bluetooth Headphones On Ear with Microphone - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
JBL 520BTBLKEU
Tune 520BT Bluetooth Headphones - Black
1 days
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
JBL Tune 520 Bluetooth Headphones -Blue
Immerse yourself in the powerful, signature sound of JBL with the Tune 520BT Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones in Blue. Featuring the latest Bluetooth 5.3 technology, these headphones deliver a stable wireless connection and the deep, punchy bass JBL is famous for. Enjoy up to an incredible 57 hours of music on a single charge, and if the battery runs low, just 5 minutes of charging provides an extra 3 hours of playtime.Control your music, manage calls, and adjust volume directly from the earcup’s convenient buttons. The JBL Tune 520BT intelligently manages your devices, seamlessly switching to take calls on your phone even while you’re watching videos on another. For a personalized listening experience, download the free JBL Headphones App to customize your sound with the equalizer settings.Designed for all-day comfort, their lightweight and foldable construction makes them perfect for travel. Stay connected to your music and your world with reliable, high-quality audio.
2 days
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 520 Bluetooth Headphones - White
Experience the powerful, iconic sound of JBL with the Tune 520BT wireless on-ear headphones in white. Driven by advanced Bluetooth 5.3 technology, they deliver the deep, punchy bass JBL is famous for, wirelessly and reliably. Enjoy up to an incredible 57 hours of battery life on a single charge, and if you’re running low, just 5 minutes of charging gives you an extra 3 hours of playtime.Personalize your listening experience with the free JBL Headphones App, allowing you to tailor the sound with a customizable EQ. On-board buttons let you easily manage music, calls, and volume directly from the earcup. Multi-point connectivity seamlessly switches between devices, so you’ll never miss a call from your phone while watching videos on your tablet. Designed for total comfort, the lightweight and foldable construction makes them perfect for all-day listening and easy to take anywhere.
2 days
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JBL T520BTWHTEU
Tune 520BT Bluetooth Headphones - White
1 days
prodImage
£33.99
£39.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
JBL Tune 520 BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones with JBL Pure Bass Sound, Bluetooth 5.3, Hands-Free Calls and 57-Hour Battery Life, White JBLT520BTWHTEU
Feel the Bass: The Tune 520 BT on-ear headphones feature JBL Pure Bass Sound, powering your music with extra bounce and boom, just like it powers the most famous music venues around the world Smart Listening: Stream high-quality audio from any device on the move, at work or at home with the latest Bluetooth technology, and customise your listening experience through the JBL Headphones app Easy to Control and Connect: Switch from listening on your tablet to your phone instantly via multi-point connections and use Voice Aware hands-free calls, Hey Google and Siri at the push of a button Long-Lasting Comfort: The 520 BT is designed for comfortable listening over long periods, with a lightweight design, soft ear-cushions and padded headband alongside its long-life quick-charging battery Items Delivered: JBL Tune 520 BT on-ear wireless Bluetooth headphones 1 x USB-C charging cable, quick start guide, warranty and safety sheet, in white
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless Bluetooth Headphones 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ TUNE520BTPURP
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless Bluetooth Headphones 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.49 / Unit
JBL Tune 520 BT - Wireless Headphones - 57 hrs Battery Time - Comfort Fit TUNE520BTWHT
JBL Tune 520 BT - Wireless Headphones - 57 hrs Battery Time - Comfort Fit, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
JBL Tune 520 BT - Wireless Headphones - 57 hrs Battery Time - Comfort Fit TUNE520BTPURP
JBL Tune 520 BT - Wireless Headphones - 57 hrs Battery Time - Comfort Fit, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Purple TUNE-520-BT-PURP
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Purple, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Black TUNE-520-BT-BLK
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones - White TUNE-520-BT-WHT
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones - White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 520 Bluetooth Headphones - Purple
Immerse yourself in powerful JBL Pure Bass sound with the JBL Tune 520BT wireless on-ear headphones in a stylish purple. Featuring the latest Bluetooth 5.3 technology, they ensure a robust and seamless connection. Enjoy marathon listening sessions with up to an incredible 57 hours of battery life, and get a quick 3-hour boost from just a 5-minute charge for when you're on the go.Personalize your audio experience with the free JBL Headphones App, allowing you to tailor the sound through the built-in equalizer. The convenient on-earcup button controls let you easily manage calls, music, and volume. A standout feature is the Multi-Point Connect function, which automatically switches to an incoming call from your phone even if you're watching a video on another device, so you never miss a moment.Designed for all-day comfort, these lightweight headphones are perfect for extended wear. Their fold-flat design makes them incredibly portable, easily fitting into your backpack for travel. For your safety, please avoid using these headphones while driving or operating machinery, and be mindful of volume levels to protect your hearing.
2 days
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 520 BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones with Pure Bass One Size, black JBLT520BTBLKEU
JBL Tune 520 BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones with Pure Bass One Size, black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Tune 520 BT Wireless On Ear Headphones with Pure Bass Sound Bluetooth 5.3 Hands 67be2447427515670b7b1e23
Tune 520 BT Wireless On Ear Headphones with Pure Bass Sound Bluetooth 5.3 Hands, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£31.10
Shipping: Free
TechWiseGadgets JBL Tune 520BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones 57H Battery Bass
TechWiseGadgets JBL Tune 520BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones 57H Battery Bass, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£31.49
£34.43
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Base price: £31.49 / Unit
JBL Tune 520 BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones with JBL Pure Bass Sound, Bluetooth 5
JBL Tune 520 BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones with JBL Pure Bass Sound, Bluetooth 5, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless Bluetooth Headphones On Ear with Microphone - 4 Colours TUNE520BTWHT
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless Bluetooth Headphones On Ear with Microphone - 4 Colours, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
JBL Tune 520BT Headset, MP Bluetooth 5.3, White, On Ear, Foldable, Built-In Mic, JBLT520BTWHTEU
JBL Tune 520BT Headset, MP Bluetooth 5.3, White, On Ear, Foldable, Built-In Mic,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 520BT Bluetooth Headphones Wireless Over-Ear - JBL Pure Bass Sound, 57 Hour Battery, Quick Charge, Multipoint, Easily Foldable, Headset with Mic for Mobile Phone PC TV - Black BZ-VUCX-O0RH
JBL-AURTUNE520BTBK
prodImage
£38.04
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones Purebass Sound Built-in Mic 57H Black JBLT510BTBLKAM
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless On-Ear Headphones Purebass Sound Built-in Mic 57H Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.98 / Unit
*NEW* JBL Tune520BT Wireless Headphone - 57H - Pure Bass Sound - Blue - FREE P&P TUNE520BTBLUE
*NEW* JBL Tune520BT Wireless Headphone - 57H - Pure Bass Sound - Blue - FREE P&P, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£39.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.34 / Unit
JBL Tune 520BT Black – On‑Ear Bluetooth Headphones, 57 Hrs, (Playtime) High Bass
JBL Tune 520BT Black – On‑Ear Bluetooth Headphones, 57 Hrs, (Playtime) High Bass, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
JBL Tune 520BT Bluetooth Headphones Wireless Over-Ear - JBL Pure Bass Sound, 57 Hour Battery, Quick Charge, Multipoint, Easily Foldable, Headset with Mic for Mobile Phone PC TV - Black EasySale-AN-March26-UK-11358
JBL-AURTUNE520BTBK
prodImage
£42.54
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless Bluetooth Headphones On Ear with Microphone - 4 Colours TUNE520BTBLUE
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless Bluetooth Headphones On Ear with Microphone - 4 Colours, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.95 / Unit
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless Bluetooth Headphones On Ear with Microphone - 4 Colours TUNE520BTWHT
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless Bluetooth Headphones On Ear with Microphone - 4 Colours, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.95 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Additional information
Fast charging function
Battery Life
57 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Connections
USB-C
Driver
33 mm
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
30 Ω
Sound Pressure
102 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
157 g

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 520BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£159.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 19 Prices
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 8 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices
JBL Soundgear Sense
£64.99
JBL Soundgear SenseCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Uproar
£22.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tune 500BT
£22.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stagg SHP-5000H
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore H30i
£21.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Behringer HPS3000
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
UGREEN HiTune Max5c
£24.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
OneOdio Pro-10
£24.45
Compare Prices
24 offers
JBL Tune 520BT
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel