JBL Live Flex

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Live Flex
from £38.95to £98.4515 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 101 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Live Flex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Live Flex Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - Blue ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ JBLLIVEFLEX
JBL Live Flex Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - Blue ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.95 / Unit
JBL Live Flex True Wireless Earbuds – Silver 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ JBLLIVEFLEXSVR
JBL Live Flex True Wireless Earbuds – Silver 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Flex In-Ear Bluetooth Earphones, Water-Resistant and Noise-Cancelling Headphones with 40-Hour Battery Life, Black JBLLIVEFLEXBLK
Catch Every Detail: These wireless, Bluetooth headphones use JBL Signature Sound for ultra clear audio, while Personi-Fi 2.0 optimises your listening based on your very own unique hearing profile Limit Distractions: Adaptive Noise-Cancelling eliminates distractions around you for an immersive sound experience while 6 beamforming mics ensures your voice comes through loud and clear on the phone Non-Stop Tunes: Enjoy up to 40 hours of battery life (8 hours in the earbuds and another 32 hours in the case), as well as the speed boost feature for an extra 4 hours after just 15 minutes charging Waterproof and Dustproof: These earbuds can endure any weather with their IP54 rating – great when getting sweaty in the gym, trying to escape the rain, or as a poolside companion in sunnier weather Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Live Flex wireless in-ear earphones with 1 x Type-C USB charging cable, 1 x charging case, 1 x safety sheet, in black
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Flex In-Ear Bluetooth Earphones, Water-Resistant and Noise-Cancelling Headphones with 40-Hour Battery Life, Pink
Catch Every Detail: These wireless, Bluetooth headphones use JBL Signature Sound for ultra clear audio, while Personi-Fi 2.0 optimises your listening based on your very own unique hearing profile Limit Distractions: Adaptive Noise-Cancelling eliminates distractions around you for an immersive sound experience while 6 beamforming mics ensures your voice comes through loud and clear on the phone Non-Stop Tunes: Enjoy up to 40 hours of battery life (8 hours in the earbuds and another 32 hours in the case), as well as the speed boost feature for an extra 4 hours after just 15 minutes charging Waterproof and Dustproof: These earbuds can endure any weather with their IP54 rating – great when getting sweaty in the gym, trying to escape the rain, or as a poolside companion in sunnier weather Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Live Flex wireless in-ear earphones with 1 x Type-C USB charging cable, 1 x charging case, 1 x safety sheet, in pink
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
JBL EARPHONE LIVE FLEX WIRELESS (JBLLIVEFLEXBLKAM) BLACK
Cosmetic Condition Factory Sealed   Have a complaint? In case of any issue; the shortest, fastest and the most efficient way to resolve...
prodImage
£69.99
£73.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
JBL Live Flex In-Ear Bluetooth Earphones, Water Resistant &Noise Cancelling BLUE JBLLIVEFLEX
JBL Live Flex In-Ear Bluetooth Earphones, Water Resistant &Noise Cancelling BLUE, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
JBL Live Flex True Wireless In Ear Bluetooth Headphones Buds Noise Cancelling JBLLIVEFLEX
JBL Live Flex True Wireless In Ear Bluetooth Headphones Buds Noise Cancelling, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
JBL Live Flex True Wireless In Ear Bluetooth Headphones Buds Noise Cancelling JBLLIVEFLEX
JBL Live Flex True Wireless In Ear Bluetooth Headphones Buds Noise Cancelling, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
JBL Live Flex True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds – Silver In-Ear Headphones JBLLIVEFLEXSVR
JBL Live Flex True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds – Silver In-Ear Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
JBL Live Flex In-Ear Bluetooth IP54 Earphones, Noise Cancelling - Silver NEW JBLLIVEFLEXSVR
JBL Live Flex In-Ear Bluetooth IP54 Earphones, Noise Cancelling - Silver NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Flex True Wireless In Ear Bluetooth Headphones Buds Noise Cancelling JBLLIVEFLEX
JBL Live Flex True Wireless In Ear Bluetooth Headphones Buds Noise Cancelling, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.95 / Unit
JBL Live Flex - True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds JBLLIVEFLEXBLU
JBL Live Flex - True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£98.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.45 / Unit
JBL Live Flex - True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds JBLLIVEFLEXBLU
JBL Live Flex - True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£98.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.45 / Unit
JBL Live Flex - True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds JBLLIVEFLEXBLU
JBL Live Flex - True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£98.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.45 / Unit
JBL Live Flex - True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds JBLLIVEFLEXBLU
JBL Live Flex - True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£98.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.45 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
8 h
Battery Life Charging Case
2 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
12 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
101 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
4.4 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Live Flex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Live 770NC
£84.99
JBL Live 770NCCompare 31 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 32 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 8 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Push Play Active
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
UGREEN HiTune H5
£38.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Wave Flex
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2s
£38.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL Wave 100TWS
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore P40i
£39.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
JBL Tune Flex
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips TAT3509
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Push
£38.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Creative Zen Air Plus
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Live Flex
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.95 / Unit
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel