JBL Tune Flex 2

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Passive
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 98 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 13 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune Flex 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rampage Gaming Keyboard and Mouse Headset Mat Set Rainbow LED USB Wired For PC Laptop
Colour : Multicoloured (Black Base with RGB) Keyboard Layout : QWERTY – UK Standard Connectivity : USB (Keyboard & Mouse), 3.5mm Jack +...
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
100% brand new and high-quality Gaming Keyboard And Mouse Headphones Headset Rainbow LED For PC Laptop
Enhance your gaming performance with this complete 3-in-1 RGB Gaming Set. The package includes an  keyboard, gaming mouse, and high-fidelity...
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
InEar JBL Tune Bluetooth Earbuds Flex 2 True Wireless In Ear Headphones 7621420 R
JBL Tune Bluetooth Earbuds Flex 2 True Wireless In Ear Headphones 7621420 R, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Flex 2, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Black JBLTFLEX2BLK (B)
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 12mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Flex 2 earbuds provide 8 hours of battery, plus an additional 24 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Flex 2, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Black JBLTFLEX2BLK (B)
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 12mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Flex 2 earbuds provide 8 hours of battery, plus an additional 24 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Flex 2 True Wireless Earbuds – Black
Immerse yourself in the powerful, signature JBL Pure Bass Sound with the Tune Flex 2 True Wireless Earbuds. Featuring a 12mm dynamic driver and groundbreaking Spatial Sound technology, your music, movies, and games are transformed into a rich, three-dimensional audio experience. Advanced Adaptive Noise Cancelling with six microphones blocks out external noise for pure listening immersion and ensures crystal-clear call quality anywhere.Built for an active lifestyle, these earbuds boast an IP54 rating for water and dust resistance, protecting against sweat and rain. Enjoy unparalleled freedom with a massive 48 hours of total battery life, including 8 hours of ANC playback from the earbuds themselves. The compact charging case not only provides an additional 36 hours but also doubles as a portable power bank for your devices. With Bluetooth 5.3 and multipoint connectivity, seamlessly switch between two devices. Customize your audio experience through the JBL Headphones app, including Personi-Fi 3.0 sound personalization. Experience cutting-edge audio, all-day comfort, and durable performance with the stylish JBL Tune Flex 2.
2 days
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Flex 2, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Teal JBLTFLEX2TQE (B)
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 12mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Flex 2 earbuds provide 8 hours of battery, plus an additional 24 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Flex 2, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Teal JBLTFLEX2TQE (B)
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 12mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Flex 2 earbuds provide 8 hours of battery, plus an additional 24 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Flex 2 In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Black 7621420
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 0.5W minimum and 2.73W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Whether commuting, taking calls, or enjoying music on the move, the JBL Tune Flex 2 earbuds deliver signature Pure Bass Sound with adaptive noise cancelling to block distractions when you need to focus. These true wireless earbuds are built for daily wear with IP54 dust and water resistance, handling sweat, rain and splashes without missing a beat. With up to 48 hours of playback from the charging case, you're covered for days. Six microphones ensure call clarity, and Smart Ambient mode lets you tune into your surroundings with a tap. Personi-Fi 3.0 tailors sound to your preferences with two ear tip modes, and the JBL Headphones app gives you full control over EQ and settings. Bluetooth 5.3 keeps your connection stable up to 10m, and multipoint pairing means you can switch between your laptop and mobile without reconnecting. The 12mm drivers deliver rich, detailed sound, and touch controls sit neatly on the side of each earbud. Google Fast Pair makes setup quick, and the earbuds charge fully in 2 hours via USB-C. The charging case, cable and 3 sizes of ear tips plus open ear tips are all included. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Silicon ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.3. 12mm driver. Touch on side controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 3 x rechargeable battery (included) . 120 minute charging time. General InformationIn the box: 1 x JBL Tune Flex 2 earbuds, 1 x Type-C USB charging cable, 1 x 3 sizes of ear tips, 1 x 1 size open ear tips, 1 x Charging case, 1 x Warranty, 1 x product Quick Start Guide. IP54 Dust, sweat and water resistant. Model number: JBL TUNE FLEX 2 BLACK. Manufacturer's 2 year parts and labour guarantee. EAN: 1200130016233.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.99
£64.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JBL Tune Flex 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds Headphones JBLTFLEX2
JBL Tune Flex 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
JBL TFLEX2BLK
Tune Flex 2 True Wireless In-Ear Headphones Noise Cancelling - Black
1 days
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JBL TFLEX2WHT
Tune Flex 2 True Wireless In-Ear Headphones Noise Cancelling - White
1 days
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Mono mode
Battery Life
12 h
Battery Life Charging Case
36 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
32.9 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
12 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Passive
Nominal Impedance
13 Ω
Sound Pressure
98 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
4.4 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune Flex 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live Flex
£44.99
JBL Live FlexCompare 6 Prices
JBL Live 770NC
£89.00
JBL Live 770NCCompare 19 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 14 Prices
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
JBL Tune Beam 2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
JBL Tune BeamCompare 8 Prices
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
JBL Endurance Peak 4Compare 10 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£129.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 4 Prices
JBL Sense Pro
£99.26
JBL Sense ProCompare 12 Prices
JBL Tune Flex
£39.75
JBL Tune FlexCompare 7 Prices
JBL T290
£9.94
JBL T290Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo Enco Air5 Pro
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nothing Ear (a)
£48.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Nothing Ear
£48.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
JBL Vibe Flex
£48.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Realme Buds Air6 Pro
£49.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Space A40
£48.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
Google Pixel Buds A-Series
£48.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Pro
£48.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Soundcore P40i
£39.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Srhythm NiceComfort 25
£49.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Tune Flex 2
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
baelect_99
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel