JBL Sense Pro

Price History
• Open-ear headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 90 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 16.2 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Sense Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Sense Pro True Wireless Open-Ear Headphones, Grey B0FSKZK2F7
Immersive JBL Sound: These stylish conduction headphones feature JBL OpenSound technology with Spatial Sound and Hi-Res Audio Wireless with Adaptive Bass Boost for rich, dynamic sound without distortion Open-Ear Comfort: Adjustable ear hooks with liquid silicone and a titanium alloy frame make these open-ear headphones comfortable and stable, delivering powerful JBL sound while keeping you aware of your surroundings Long-Lasting Battery: Enjoy wireless charging and up to 38 hours of total playtime with 8 hours in the JBL headphones and up to 30 more in the charging case, plus a 10-minute speed charge for 4 extra hours Crisp, Clear Calls: The Voice Pickup Sensor and 4 built-in beamforming mics with AI noise reduction ensure your voice is heard clearly with these wireless earbuds, even in windy or noisy environments Durable & Reliable: These IP54 water and dust-resistant open-ear earbuds are built for the elements, making them ideal gym headphones, running earphones or sports headphones
prodImage
£99.26
Shipping: Free
JBL Sense Pro, True Wireless Open-Ear Headphones, Grey B0FSKZK2F7
Immersive JBL Sound: These stylish conduction headphones feature JBL OpenSound technology with Spatial Sound and Hi-Res Audio Wireless with Adaptive Bass Boost for rich, dynamic sound without distortion Open-Ear Comfort: Adjustable ear hooks with liquid silicone and a titanium alloy frame make these open-ear headphones comfortable and stable, delivering powerful JBL sound while keeping you aware of your surroundings Long-Lasting Battery: Enjoy wireless charging and up to 38 hours of total playtime with 8 hours in the JBL headphones and up to 30 more in the charging case, plus a 10-minute speed charge for 4 extra hours Crisp, Clear Calls: The Voice Pickup Sensor and 4 built-in beamforming mics with AI noise reduction ensure your voice is heard clearly with these wireless earbuds, even in windy or noisy environments Durable & Reliable: These IP54 water and dust-resistant open-ear earbuds are built for the elements, making them ideal gym headphones, running earphones or sports headphones
prodImage
£99.26
Shipping: Free
JBL Sense Pro In-Ear True Wireless Headphones Earbuds Bluetooth, 4 Microphones JBLSENSEPRO
JBL Sense Pro In-Ear True Wireless Headphones Earbuds Bluetooth, 4 Microphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.99 / Unit
Rarewaves JBL Sense Pro TWS Open-Ear-Kopfhorer, Hi NEW
JBL Sense Pro TWS Open-Ear-Kopfhorer, Hi NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£173.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Sense Pro True Wireless Open-Ear Headphones, Black B0FSL2L2NJ
Immersive JBL Sound: These stylish conduction headphones feature JBL OpenSound technology with Spatial Sound and Hi-Res Audio Wireless with Adaptive Bass Boost for rich, dynamic sound without distortion Open-Ear Comfort: Adjustable ear hooks with liquid silicone and a titanium alloy frame make these open-ear headphones comfortable and stable, delivering powerful JBL sound while keeping you aware of your surroundings Long-Lasting Battery: Enjoy wireless charging and up to 38 hours of total playtime with 8 hours in the JBL headphones and up to 30 more in the charging case, plus a 10-minute speed charge for 4 extra hours Crisp, Clear Calls: The Voice Pickup Sensor and 4 built-in beamforming mics with AI noise reduction ensure your voice is heard clearly with these wireless earbuds, even in windy or noisy environments Durable & Reliable: These IP54 water and dust-resistant open-ear earbuds are built for the elements, making them ideal gym headphones, running earphones or sports headphones
prodImage
£113.32
Shipping: Free
JBL Sense Pro True Wireless Open-Ear Headphones, Purple B0FSKZHH6M
Immersive JBL Sound: These stylish conduction headphones feature JBL OpenSound technology with Spatial Sound and Hi-Res Audio Wireless with Adaptive Bass Boost for rich, dynamic sound without distortion Open-Ear Comfort: Adjustable ear hooks with liquid silicone and a titanium alloy frame make these open-ear headphones comfortable and stable, delivering powerful JBL sound while keeping you aware of your surroundings Long-Lasting Battery: Enjoy wireless charging and up to 38 hours of total playtime with 8 hours in the JBL headphones and up to 30 more in the charging case, plus a 10-minute speed charge for 4 extra hours Crisp, Clear Calls: The Voice Pickup Sensor and 4 built-in beamforming mics with AI noise reduction ensure your voice is heard clearly with these wireless earbuds, even in windy or noisy environments Durable & Reliable: These IP54 water and dust-resistant open-ear earbuds are built for the elements, making them ideal gym headphones, running earphones or sports headphones
prodImage
£114.79
Shipping: Free
JBL Sense Pro, True Wireless Open-Ear Headphones, Blue B0FSKXGP6H
Immersive JBL Sound: These stylish conduction headphones feature JBL OpenSound technology with Spatial Sound and Hi-Res Audio Wireless with Adaptive Bass Boost for rich, dynamic sound without distortion Open-Ear Comfort: Adjustable ear hooks with liquid silicone and a titanium alloy frame make these open-ear headphones comfortable and stable, delivering powerful JBL sound while keeping you aware of your surroundings Long-Lasting Battery: Enjoy wireless charging and up to 38 hours of total playtime with 8 hours in the JBL headphones and up to 30 more in the charging case, plus a 10-minute speed charge for 4 extra hours Crisp, Clear Calls: The Voice Pickup Sensor and 4 built-in beamforming mics with AI noise reduction ensure your voice is heard clearly with these wireless earbuds, even in windy or noisy environments Durable & Reliable: These IP54 water and dust-resistant open-ear earbuds are built for the elements, making them ideal gym headphones, running earphones or sports headphones
prodImage
£123.19
Shipping: Free
JBL Sense Pro True Wireless Open-Ear Headphones, Blue B0FSKXGP6H
Immersive JBL Sound: These stylish conduction headphones feature JBL OpenSound technology with Spatial Sound and Hi-Res Audio Wireless with Adaptive Bass Boost for rich, dynamic sound without distortion Open-Ear Comfort: Adjustable ear hooks with liquid silicone and a titanium alloy frame make these open-ear headphones comfortable and stable, delivering powerful JBL sound while keeping you aware of your surroundings Long-Lasting Battery: Enjoy wireless charging and up to 38 hours of total playtime with 8 hours in the JBL headphones and up to 30 more in the charging case, plus a 10-minute speed charge for 4 extra hours Crisp, Clear Calls: The Voice Pickup Sensor and 4 built-in beamforming mics with AI noise reduction ensure your voice is heard clearly with these wireless earbuds, even in windy or noisy environments Durable & Reliable: These IP54 water and dust-resistant open-ear earbuds are built for the elements, making them ideal gym headphones, running earphones or sports headphones
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
JBL Sense Pro True Wireless Open-Ear Headphones, White B0FSKZ55WR
Immersive JBL Sound: These stylish conduction headphones feature JBL OpenSound technology with Spatial Sound and Hi-Res Audio Wireless with Adaptive Bass Boost for rich, dynamic sound without distortion Open-Ear Comfort: Adjustable ear hooks with liquid silicone and a titanium alloy frame make these open-ear headphones comfortable and stable, delivering powerful JBL sound while keeping you aware of your surroundings Long-Lasting Battery: Enjoy wireless charging and up to 38 hours of total playtime with 8 hours in the JBL headphones and up to 30 more in the charging case, plus a 10-minute speed charge for 4 extra hours Crisp, Clear Calls: The Voice Pickup Sensor and 4 built-in beamforming mics with AI noise reduction ensure your voice is heard clearly with these wireless earbuds, even in windy or noisy environments Durable & Reliable: These IP54 water and dust-resistant open-ear earbuds are built for the elements, making them ideal gym headphones, running earphones or sports headphones
prodImage
£138.32
Shipping: Free
JBL Sense Pro, True Wireless Open-Ear Headphones, White B0FSKZ55WR
Immersive JBL Sound: These stylish conduction headphones feature JBL OpenSound technology with Spatial Sound and Hi-Res Audio Wireless with Adaptive Bass Boost for rich, dynamic sound without distortion Open-Ear Comfort: Adjustable ear hooks with liquid silicone and a titanium alloy frame make these open-ear headphones comfortable and stable, delivering powerful JBL sound while keeping you aware of your surroundings Long-Lasting Battery: Enjoy wireless charging and up to 38 hours of total playtime with 8 hours in the JBL headphones and up to 30 more in the charging case, plus a 10-minute speed charge for 4 extra hours Crisp, Clear Calls: The Voice Pickup Sensor and 4 built-in beamforming mics with AI noise reduction ensure your voice is heard clearly with these wireless earbuds, even in windy or noisy environments Durable & Reliable: These IP54 water and dust-resistant open-ear earbuds are built for the elements, making them ideal gym headphones, running earphones or sports headphones
prodImage
£138.32
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves JBL Sense Pro TWS Open-Ear-Kopfhorer, Hi NEW
JBL Sense Pro TWS Open-Ear-Kopfhorer, Hi NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£181.08
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves JBL Sense Pro TWS Open-Ear-Kopfhorer, Hi NEW
JBL Sense Pro TWS Open-Ear-Kopfhorer, Hi NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£189.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adaptive Bass Boost
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
8 h
Battery Life Charging Case
38 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
6.0
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
72 g
Charging Time
2 h
Connections
USB-C
Driver
16.2 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 40 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Qi Enabled
Yes
Sound Pressure
90 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
95.2 g
Weight Per Earbud
11.6 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Sense Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£169.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 10 Prices
JBL Live Flex
£44.99
JBL Live FlexCompare 6 Prices
JBL Live 770NC
£89.00
JBL Live 770NCCompare 19 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 14 Prices
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
JBL Tune Beam 2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
JBL Tune BeamCompare 8 Prices
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
JBL Endurance Peak 4Compare 10 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£129.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 4 Prices
JBL Tune Flex
£39.75
JBL Tune FlexCompare 7 Prices
JBL T290
£9.94
JBL T290Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shokz OpenDots ONE
£99.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£100.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Endurance Zone
£94.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£91.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony LinkBuds Clip
£111.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Soundcore AeroFit Pro
£85.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Honor Earbuds Open
£114.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Soundgear Sense
£82.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Push 720 Open
£79.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL Sense Pro
prodImage
£99.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.26
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.99 / Unit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£173.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel