Skullcandy Push 720 Open

Price History
• Open-ear design for awareness
• 12 mm drivers for focused sound
• Up to 30 hours battery life, 6 hours in earbuds
• IP67 waterproof and sweat-resistant
• Wireless charging case for cable-free charging
• Adjustments possible via the app
• Bluetooth v5.3 with multipoint pairing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Push 720 Open
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skullcandy Push 720 Open Wireless Open Ear Bluetooth Earbuds, Headphones, Waterproof, Clip-On Lightweight Design, 30 Hours Battery, Wireless Charging Pouch, Microphone for iPhone Android - True Black B0DYH933QN
OPEN EAR FORM FACTOR. Push 720 Open keeps your ears open and your sound dialed in. Its ear cuff design lets you hear the world without missing a beat, while 12mm drivers pump out full, focused audio. All awareness, no compromise COMFORTABLE, LIGHTWEIGHT AND SECURE FIT. Designed for all-day comfort and no-slip fit. They keep up with every hustle and are so stable that you’ll forget they’re even there UP TO 30 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Stayed connected with up to 30 hours of battery life. 6 hours in earbud, 24 hours in case. Our Rapid Charge feature gives you 2 hours of listening on a quick 10-minute charge FULLY WATERPROOF. With an IP67 waterproof and sweatproof rating, Push 720 Open is ready to go all-in, rain or shine. Great for working out, playing hard or out in the wild, they’re built to keep up. Rugged meets real-world ready WIRELESS CHARGING POUCH. Not just a case, it’s a vibe. Drop the earbuds into the case to power up wirelessly. No case drama, no cable chaos CUSTOMIZATION IN THE SKULLCANDY APP. Download the app to customize EQs or choose from presets, configure button settings to your liking, and even trigger a photo from your earbud
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Push 720 Open Wireless Open Ear Bluetooth Earbuds, Headphones, Waterproof, Clip-On Lightweight Design, 30 Hours Battery, Wireless Charging Pouch, Microphone for iPhone Android - True Black B0DYH933QN
OPEN EAR FORM FACTOR. Push 720 Open keeps your ears open and your sound dialed in. Its ear cuff design lets you hear the world without missing a beat, while 12mm drivers pump out full, focused audio. All awareness, no compromise COMFORTABLE, LIGHTWEIGHT AND SECURE FIT. Designed for all-day comfort and no-slip fit. They keep up with every hustle and are so stable that you’ll forget they’re even there UP TO 30 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Stayed connected with up to 30 hours of battery life. 6 hours in earbud, 24 hours in case. Our Rapid Charge feature gives you 2 hours of listening on a quick 10-minute charge FULLY WATERPROOF. With an IP67 waterproof and sweatproof rating, Push 720 Open is ready to go all-in, rain or shine. Great for working out, playing hard or out in the wild, they’re built to keep up. Rugged meets real-world ready WIRELESS CHARGING POUCH. Not just a case, it’s a vibe. Drop the earbuds into the case to power up wirelessly. No case drama, no cable chaos CUSTOMIZATION IN THE SKULLCANDY APP. Download the app to customize EQs or choose from presets, configure button settings to your liking, and even trigger a photo from your earbud
prodImage
£81.20
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Push 720 Open-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Black/Silver
Experience a new dimension of sound and connectivity with the Skullcandy Push 720 Open-Ear True Wireless Earbuds in sleek Black/Silver. Designed for those who demand performance, awareness, and comfort, these earbuds feature an open-ear, clip-on design that sits just outside the ear canal. Stay aware of your surroundings while enjoying rich, clear audio that's perfect for workouts, outdoor activities, and daily commutes.Enjoy up to 30 hours of battery life—6 hours from the earbuds, plus an additional 24 hours from the charging case—and take advantage of rapid charging with 2 hours of playtime from just a 10-minute charge. The IP67 sweat and waterproof rating ensures these earbuds are ready for any adventure, rain or shine. The wireless charging pouch eliminates cable clutter, making recharging effortless and convenient.Customize your audio experience via the Skullcandy App, where you can adjust EQ settings, configure button controls, and even trigger your smartphone’s camera for quick selfies or action shots. The lightweight, secure fit guarantees comfortable, all-day wear, keeping the earbuds firmly in place no matter how active your lifestyle.Compatible with any Bluetooth device, the Push 720 Open Ear is ideal for active users who value situational awareness without compromising on sound quality. Elevate your audio experience, stay connected to your environment, and enjoy unbeatable durability and convenience with Skullcandy’s latest innovation.
2 days
prodImage
£81.20
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Push 720 Open Wireless Open Ear Bluetooth Earbuds, Headphones, Waterproof, Clip-On Lightweight Design, 30 Hours Battery, Wireless Charging Pouch, Microphone for iPhone Android - Bone B0DWC6V7SR
OPEN EAR FORM FACTOR. Push 720 Open keeps your ears open and your sound dialed in. Its ear cuff design lets you hear the world without missing a beat, while 12mm drivers pump out full, focused audio. All awareness, no compromise COMFORTABLE, LIGHTWEIGHT AND SECURE FIT. Designed for all-day comfort and a no-slip fit. They keep up with every hustle and are so stable that you’ll forget they’re even there UP TO 30 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Stayed connected with up to 30 hours of battery life. 6 hours in earbud, 24 hours in case. Our Rapid Charge feature gives you 2 hours of listening on a quick 10-minute charge FULLY WATERPROOF. With an IP67 waterproof and sweatproof rating, Push 720 Open is ready to go all-in, rain or shine. Great for working out, playing hard or out in the wild, they’re built to keep up. Rugged meets real-world ready WIRELESS CHARGING POUCH. Not just a case, it’s a vibe. Drop the earbuds into the case to power up wirelessly. No case drama, no cable chaos CUSTOMIZATION IN THE SKULLCANDY APP. Download the app to customize EQs or choose from presets, configure button settings to your liking, and even trigger a photo from your earbud
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
SKULLCANDY Push 720 Open Ear Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - White, White 10288540
These Skullcandy Push 720s give you great sound without shutting out the world. The open-ear clip-on design sits snugly on your ear, so you can enjoy your music while still hearing what's going on around you. Ideal for staying aware on the move. With up to 30 hours of battery life from the buds and charging pouch combined, you're sorted for all-day listening. And thanks to the Skullcandy app, you can fine-tune your sound, adjust settings, and even control things with your voice. Good to know - The Clear Voice Smart Mic uses AI to pick out your voice and block out background noise, even if you're in a noisy cafe - Need a top up before heading out? Quick Charge gives you 2 hours of battery from just 10 minutes of charging - With the wireless charging pouch, you just drop in the earbuds and they start charging straight away - Their IP67 rating means they're waterproof and sweatproof, ready for the toughest workouts and rainy days - Switch between devices easily with multipoint pairing, and get set up in seconds thanks to Google Fast Pair
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
SKULLCANDY Push 720 Open Ear Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Black, Black 10288525
These Skullcandy Push 720s give you great sound without shutting out the world. The open-ear clip-on design sits snugly on your ear, so you can enjoy your music while still hearing what's going on around you. Ideal for staying aware on the move. With up to 30 hours of battery life from the buds and charging pouch combined, you're sorted for all-day listening. And thanks to the Skullcandy app, you can fine-tune your sound, adjust settings, and even control things with your voice. Good to know - The Clear Voice Smart Mic uses AI to pick out your voice and block out background noise, even if you're in a noisy cafe - Need a top up before heading out? Quick Charge gives you 2 hours of battery from just 10 minutes of charging - With the wireless charging pouch, you just drop in the earbuds and they start charging straight away - Their IP67 rating means they're waterproof and sweatproof, ready for the toughest workouts and rainy days - Switch between devices easily with multipoint pairing, and get set up in seconds thanks to Google Fast Pair
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Push 720 Open Wireless Open Ear Bluetooth Earbuds, Headphones, Waterproof, Clip-On Lightweight Design, 30 Hours Battery, Wireless Charging Pouch, Microphone for iPhone Android - Glimmer B0GJG99MPN
OPEN EAR FORM FACTOR. Push 720 Open keeps your ears open and your sound dialed in. Its ear cuff design lets you hear the world without missing a beat, while 12mm drivers pump out full, focused audio. All awareness, no compromise COMFORTABLE, LIGHTWEIGHT AND SECURE FIT. Designed for all-day comfort and a no-slip fit. They keep up with every hustle and are so stable that you’ll forget they’re even there UP TO 30 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Stayed connected with up to 30 hours of battery life. 6 hours in earbud, 24 hours in case. Our Rapid Charge feature gives you 2 hours of listening on a quick 10-minute charge FULLY WATERPROOF. With an IP67 waterproof and sweatproof rating, Push 720 Open is ready to go all-in, rain or shine. Great for working out, playing hard or out in the wild, they’re built to keep up. Rugged meets real-world ready WIRELESS CHARGING POUCH. Not just a case, it’s a vibe. Drop the earbuds into the case to power up wirelessly. No case drama, no cable chaos CUSTOMIZATION IN THE SKULLCANDY APP. Download the app to customize EQs or choose from presets, configure button settings to your liking, and even trigger a photo from your earbud
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Push 720 Open Wireless Open Ear Bluetooth Earbuds, Headphones, Waterproof, Clip-On Lightweight Design, 30 Hours Battery, Wireless Charging Pouch, Microphone for iPhone Android - Cement B0GJG8NZRZ
OPEN-EAR FORM FACTOR. Push 720 Open keeps your ears open and your sound dialed in. Its ear cuff design lets you hear the world without missing a beat, while 12mm drivers pump out full, focused audio. All awareness, no compromise COMFORTABLE, LIGHTWEIGHT AND SECURE FIT. Designed for all-day comfort and a no-slip fit. They keep up with every hustle and are so stable that you’ll forget they’re even there UP TO 30 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Stayed connected with up to 30 hours of battery life. 6 hours in earbud, 24 hours in case. Our Rapid Charge feature gives you 2 hours of listening on a quick 10-minute charge FULLY WATERPROOF. With an IP67 waterproof and sweatproof rating, Push 720 Open is ready to go all-in, rain or shine. Great for working out, playing hard or out in the wild, they’re built to keep up. Rugged meets real-world ready WIRELESS CHARGING POUCH. Not just a case, it’s a vibe. Drop the earbuds into the case to power up wirelessly. No case drama, no cable chaos
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Push 720 Open Wireless Open Ear Bluetooth Earbuds, Headphones, Waterproof, Clip-On Lightweight Design, 30 Hours Battery, Wireless Charging Pouch, Microphone for iPhone Android - Crazy Pink B0GJG3F8VF
OPEN-EAR FORM FACTOR. Push 720 Open keeps your ears open and your sound dialed in. Its ear cuff design lets you hear the world without missing a beat, while 12mm drivers pump out full, focused audio. All awareness, no compromise COMFORTABLE, LIGHTWEIGHT AND SECURE FIT. Designed for all-day comfort and a no-slip fit. They keep up with every hustle and are so stable that you’ll forget they’re even there UP TO 30 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Stayed connected with up to 30 hours of battery life. 6 hours in earbud, 24 hours in case. Our Rapid Charge feature gives you 2 hours of listening on a quick 10-minute charge FULLY WATERPROOF. With an IP67 waterproof and sweatproof rating, Push 720 Open is ready to go all-in, rain or shine. Great for working out, playing hard or out in the wild, they’re built to keep up. Rugged meets real-world ready WIRELESS CHARGING POUCH. Not just a case, it’s a vibe. Drop the earbuds into the case to power up wirelessly. No case drama, no cable chaos
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Push 720 Open Wireless Open Ear Bluetooth Earbuds, Headphones, Waterproof, Clip-On Lightweight Design, 30 Hours Battery, Wireless Charging Pouch, Microphone for iPhone Android - Chrome B0GJG8XVVT
HEAR HERE AND EVERYWHERE Whether you’re biking, working out, or navigating the grocery store, Push 720 Open lets you comfortably enjoy music or podcasts while staying fully aware of what’s going on around you. FOR YOUR EARS ONLY You aren’t bothering anyone around you — you're the only one who can hear Push 720 Open. Incredibly accurate directional speakers provide full, well-balanced sound for you and only you. WATERPROOF AND WORRY-FREE No need to worry or scurry when the clouds open up — Push 720 Open is fully waterproof. The lightweight ear-cuff design fits so comfortably and so securely, you'll forget you're wearing them. AWARE AND IN TUNE Buy with Confidence - 1 year US warranty included.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Push 720 Open Wireless Open Ear Bluetooth Earbuds, Headphones, Waterproof, Clip-On Lightweight Design, 30 Hours Battery, Wireless Charging Pouch, Microphone for iPhone Android - Future B0GJG2P4F3
OPEN-EAR FORM FACTOR. Push 720 Open keeps your ears open and your sound dialed in. Its ear cuff design lets you hear the world without missing a beat, while 12mm drivers pump out full, focused audio. All awareness, no compromise COMFORTABLE, LIGHTWEIGHT AND SECURE FIT. Designed for all-day comfort and a no-slip fit. They keep up with every hustle and are so stable that you’ll forget they’re even there UP TO 30 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Stayed connected with up to 30 hours of battery life. 6 hours in earbud, 24 hours in case. Our Rapid Charge feature gives you 2 hours of listening on a quick 10-minute charge FULLY WATERPROOF. With an IP67 waterproof and sweatproof rating, Push 720 Open is ready to go all-in, rain or shine. Great for working out, playing hard or out in the wild, they’re built to keep up. Rugged meets real-world ready WIRELESS CHARGING POUCH. Not just a case, it’s a vibe. Drop the earbuds into the case to power up wirelessly. No case drama, no cable chaos
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Open-ear design for awareness
12 mm drivers for focused sound
Up to 30 hours battery life, 6 hours in earbuds
IP67 waterproof and sweat-resistant
Wireless charging case for cable-free charging
Adjustments possible via the app
Bluetooth v5.3 with multipoint pairing

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Push 720 Open
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2
£109.85
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2Compare 23 Prices
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£69.99
Skullcandy Method 360 ANCCompare 15 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£82.50
Skullcandy Crusher EvoCompare 19 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher 540 Active
£161.49
Skullcandy Crusher 540 ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Grind Wireless
£34.99
Skullcandy Grind WirelessCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£69.99
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANCCompare 7 Prices
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£249.00
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANCCompare 2 Prices
Skullcandy Jib+
£24.99
Skullcandy Jib+Compare 1 Prices
Skullcandy Icon 180
£29.99
Skullcandy Icon 180Compare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Push ANC Active
£89.00
Skullcandy Push ANC ActiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore AeroFit Pro
£85.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Soundcore V40i
£71.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beyerdynamic Verio 200
£74.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL Sense Lite
£69.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Motorola Moto Buds Loop
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shokz OpenFit
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
1More Open Ear Wireless S70
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Endurance Zone
£94.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£91.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nothing Ear (open)
£61.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skullcandy Push 720 Open
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel