Skullcandy Crusher Evo

Manufacturer: Skullcandy
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
from £99.00to £210.4630 offersManufacturer: Skullcandy
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 100 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Driver: 40 mm
• Total Harmonic Distortion: 15 %
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Bluetooth Headphones with Multi-Sensory Bass, Noise Isolating Over-Ear Fit, Up to 40 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android - True Black B08FCGH2RL
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Bluetooth Over-Ear Headphones (Black) /Audio
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Over-Ear Wireless Headphones - True Black
Experience your music like never before with the Skullcandy Crusher Evo Over-Ear Wireless Headphones in True Black. Designed for audio enthusiasts who crave deep, immersive sound, these headphones feature industry-leading Multi-Sensory Crusher Bass Technology, allowing you to adjust bass levels for a truly customized listening experience. Whether you’re at home, on your commute, or relaxing on the couch, the Crusher Evo delivers up to 40 hours of uninterrupted playback, and Rapid Charge ensures you’re never without your music for long.With the Skullcandy App’s Personal Sound feature powered by Mimi technology, you can create a personalized audio profile tailored specifically to your unique hearing, ensuring every beat is heard exactly as intended. The built-in Tile technology makes it easy to locate your headphones if they’re ever misplaced. Designed for convenience, the Crusher Evo boasts a flat-folding and collapsible form, making it easy to store and take with you anywhere.These headphones are compatible with any Bluetooth-enabled device, offering seamless wireless connectivity. The sleek True Black finish complements their modern, robust build, while advanced features ensure an innovative, high-fidelity audio experience. Elevate everyday listening with the Skullcandy Crusher Evo—perfect for those who want powerful bass, smart technology, and unbeatable comfort in one stylish package.
2 days
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy CRUSHER EVO WIRELESS BLACK S6VVW-N740
SKULLCANDY CRUSHER EVO WIRELESS BLACK S6VVW-N740
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£101.59
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Over-Ear Headphones Midnight Blue
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Over-Ear Headphones Midnight Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£110.99
£114.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Base price: £110.99 / Unit
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless S6EVW-S979 Blue
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Headphones - Midnight Blue Model: S6EVW-S979 | Condition: Brand New & Factory Sealed Experience the original...
prodImage
£110.99
£114.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Bluetooth Headphones in Midnight Plum Purple NEW S6EVW-R955
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Bluetooth Headphones in Midnight Plum Purple NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.95 / Unit
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Bluetooth Headphones with Multi-Sensory Bass and Charging Cable, Noise Isolating Over-Ear Fit, Up to 40 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android - True Black HE-KH41-AV6M
PATENTED MULTI-SENSORY CRUSHER BASS TECHNOLOGY. Featuring two full-range 40mm audio drivers plus additional dual bass drivers, your music and movies will come alive with a sound experience you can actually feel UP TO 40 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Listen to your music for days with up to 40 hours of battery life. With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 4 hours of listening PERSONAL SOUND IN THE SKULLCANDY APP. Download the app and participate in a hearing analysis that automatically adjusts the sound levels for your specific hearing CALL, TRACK AND VOLUME CONTROLS. Answer or reject calls, adjust volume, skip forward or repeat tracks with convenient button controls BUNDLE INCLUDES EXTRA USB-C TO USB-C CHARGING CABLE. The headphones come with an additional 1.6 ft 15-watt high speed charging cable, so that you can power up on the go
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Bluetooth Headphones with Multi-Sensory Bass, Noise Isolating Over-Ear Fit, Up to 40 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android - Bone B0CPNYDXQL
Fr dieses Produkt gilt keine Herstellergarantie. High-quality dimensions Durable High-quality material
prodImage
£128.77
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Over-Ear Bone/Orange
Experience sound like never before with the Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Over-Ear Headphones in Bone/Orange. Designed for true music aficionados, these headphones feature Crusher Evo Sensory Bass technology, delivering brain-rattling, customizable bass so you can truly feel every beat. Tune your audio exactly to your preferences using the Skullcandy app’s Personal Sound profile, powered by Mimi technology, for an immersive and tailored listening experience.With up to 40 hours of battery life and Rapid Charge, you’ll stay powered up through your longest playlists, commutes, and leisure time. Built-In Tile technology means you’ll never misplace your headphones—locate them effortlessly with the Tile app. The lightweight, flat-folding, and collapsible design makes them ultra-portable for easy everyday use and storage.These headphones are compatible with all Bluetooth-enabled devices, ensuring seamless connectivity across your favorite gadgets. Perfect for anyone craving powerful, adjustable bass and innovative personalized features, the Crusher Evo elevates your listening sessions with advanced audio excellence and reliable convenience. Choose the Skullcandy Crusher Evo and transform the way you hear—and feel—your music.
2 days
prodImage
£128.77
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Over Ear Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Black S6EVW-N740
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Bluetooth Headphones – Black Skullcandy headphones give you amazing sound quality to let you get lost in all...
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Bluetooth Headphones with Multi-Sensory Bass and Charging Cable, Noise Isolating Over-Ear Fit, Up to 40 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android - Bone WH-JF1I-5DSQ
PATENTED MULTI-SENSORY CRUSHER BASS TECHNOLOGY. Crusher Bass is the closest thing to experiencing the show live. Featuring two full-range 40mm audio drivers plus additional dual bass drivers, your music and movies will come alive with a sound experience you can actually feel UP TO 40 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Listen to your music for days with up to 40 hours of battery life. With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 4 hours of listening PERSONAL SOUND IN THE SKULLCANDY APP. Download the app and participate in a hearing analysis that automatically adjusts the sound levels for your specific hearing CALL, TRACK AND VOLUME CONTROLS. Answer or reject calls, adjust volume, skip forward or repeat tracks with convenient button controls FLAT-FOLDING AND COLLAPSIBLE DESIGN. For enhanced headphone portability and convenience without sacrificing durability BUNDLE INCLUDES EXTRA USB-C TO USB-C CHARGING CABLE. The headphones come with an additional 1.6 ft 15-watt high speed charging cable, so that you can power up on the go
prodImage
£141.89
Shipping: Free
SKULLCANDY Crusher Evo Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - True Black, Black 10213343
Experience deeper dimensions of sound with the Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Bluetooth Headphones and control the sensory bass level from the convenient slider on the earcup.With personalised settings on the Skullcandy app, you can tailor the audio to match your own listening preferences. Create a profile on the app to adjust the sound to your ears.Listen on the move without any wires getting in the way. Just connect to Bluetooth and enjoy up to 40 hours of music or podcasts on a full charge.Even better, a built-in Tile tracker on the Crusher Evo Headphones will locate your misplaced headphones so they won't be easily lost.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Mu S6EVW-S951
CRUSH THE ORDINARY WITH MIND-BENDING BASSReady to feel your music? Crusher Evo brings the brain-rattling. soul-shaking power of adjustable Crusher Bass to your daily grind. It’s everything you need to crush commutes. couch sessions. and life in between. With up to 40 hours of battery life and Rapid Charge. you’ll never get caught without the vibes. And thanks to Personal Sound. it’s tuned just for you. Because your ears deserve better.MUSIC YOU CAN FEEL. FOR REAL.Our patented Crusher® Bass doesn’t just play sound. it hits. Crank it up and feel every beat in your bones. or dial it back for chill mode. This is sound you don’t just hear. You actually feel it.TUNED TO YOU.Take the quick hearing test in the Skullcandy app to create your Personal Sound profile. It fine-tunes audio in real time so you catch every detail. Even the ones you didn’t know you were missing.BATTERY THAT GOES AND GOESCrush all day with 40 hours of playtime. Need a quick boost? Rapid Charge gives you 4 more hours in just 10 minutes.FLAT-FOLDING. READY TO ROLLThese headphones fold down small to go wherever your crew takes you. Toss it in your gym bag. or favorite skate pack. making this is peak portability with zero compromise.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£210.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Bluetooth Headphones With Sound Isolation S6EVWN744
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Bluetooth Headphones With Sound Isolation, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Over-Ear Headset - True Black S6EVW-N740
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Over-Ear Headset - True Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Over-Ear Wireless Headphones with Sensory Bass- Black S6EVW-N740
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Over-Ear Wireless Headphones with Sensory Bass- Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Bluetooth Headphones with Multi-Sensory Bass and Charging Cable, Noise Isolating Over-Ear Fit, Up to 40 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android - True Black A2A 99.99 COG 1
PATENTED MULTI-SENSORY CRUSHER BASS TECHNOLOGY. Featuring two full-range 40mm audio drivers plus additional dual bass drivers, your music and movies will come alive with a sound experience you can actually feel UP TO 40 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Listen to your music for days with up to 40 hours of battery life. With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 4 hours of listening PERSONAL SOUND IN THE SKULLCANDY APP. Download the app and participate in a hearing analysis that automatically adjusts the sound levels for your specific hearing CALL, TRACK AND VOLUME CONTROLS. Answer or reject calls, adjust volume, skip forward or repeat tracks with convenient button controls BUNDLE INCLUDES EXTRA USB-C TO USB-C CHARGING CABLE. The headphones come with an additional 1.6 ft 15-watt high speed charging cable, so that you can power up on the go
prodImage
£143.92
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Bluetooth Headphones with Multi-Sensory Bass and Charging Cable, Noise Isolating Over-Ear Fit, Up to 40 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android - True Black WH_94.99_158_10_
PATENTED MULTI-SENSORY CRUSHER BASS TECHNOLOGY. Featuring two full-range 40mm audio drivers plus additional dual bass drivers, your music and movies will come alive with a sound experience you can actually feel UP TO 40 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Listen to your music for days with up to 40 hours of battery life. With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 4 hours of listening PERSONAL SOUND IN THE SKULLCANDY APP. Download the app and participate in a hearing analysis that automatically adjusts the sound levels for your specific hearing CALL, TRACK AND VOLUME CONTROLS. Answer or reject calls, adjust volume, skip forward or repeat tracks with convenient button controls BUNDLE INCLUDES EXTRA USB-C TO USB-C CHARGING CABLE. The headphones come with an additional 1.6 ft 15-watt high speed charging cable, so that you can power up on the go
prodImage
£143.92
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Over-Ear Headset - True Black S6EVW-N740
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Over-Ear Headset - True Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Bluetooth Headphones with Multi-Sensory Bass, Noise Isolating Over-Ear Fit, Up to 40 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android - True Black S6EVW-N740
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Bluetooth Over-Ear Headphones (Black) /Audio
prodImage
£149.97
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Bluetooth Headphones with Multi-Sensory Bass, Noise Isolating Over-Ear Fit, Up to 40 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android - True Black S6EVW-N740
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Bluetooth Over-Ear Headphones (Black) /Audio
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Over-Ear Headset - True Black S6EVW-N740
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Over-Ear Headset - True Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Over-Ear Headset - True Black S6EVW-N740
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Over-Ear Headset - True Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Bluetooth Headphones with Multi-Sensory Bass and Charging Cable, Noise Isolating Over-Ear Fit, Up to 40 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android - Chill Grey amazon-99.99-1003-manual-160-1276
PATENTED MULTI-SENSORY CRUSHER BASS TECHNOLOGY. Crusher Bass is the closest thing to experiencing the show live. Featuring two full-range 40mm audio drivers plus additional dual bass drivers, your music and movies will come alive with a sound experience you can actually feel UP TO 40 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Listen to your music for days with up to 40 hours of battery life. With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 4 hours of listening PERSONAL SOUND IN THE SKULLCANDY APP. Download the app and participate in a hearing analysis that automatically adjusts the sound levels for your specific hearing CALL, TRACK AND VOLUME CONTROLS. Answer or reject calls, adjust volume, skip forward or repeat tracks with convenient button controls FLAT-FOLDING AND COLLAPSIBLE DESIGN. For enhanced headphone portability and convenience without sacrificing durability BUNDLE INCLUDES EXTRA USB-C TO USB-C CHARGING CABLE. The headphones come with an additional 1.6 ft 15-watt high speed charging cable, so that you can power up on the go
prodImage
£151.59
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Bluetooth Headphones with Multi-Sensory Bass and Charging Cable, Noise Isolating Over-Ear Fit, Up to 40 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android - Chill Grey amazon-99.99-1003-manual-160-1276
PATENTED MULTI-SENSORY CRUSHER BASS TECHNOLOGY. Crusher Bass is the closest thing to experiencing the show live. Featuring two full-range 40mm audio drivers plus additional dual bass drivers, your music and movies will come alive with a sound experience you can actually feel UP TO 40 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Listen to your music for days with up to 40 hours of battery life. With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 4 hours of listening PERSONAL SOUND IN THE SKULLCANDY APP. Download the app and participate in a hearing analysis that automatically adjusts the sound levels for your specific hearing CALL, TRACK AND VOLUME CONTROLS. Answer or reject calls, adjust volume, skip forward or repeat tracks with convenient button controls FLAT-FOLDING AND COLLAPSIBLE DESIGN. For enhanced headphone portability and convenience without sacrificing durability BUNDLE INCLUDES EXTRA USB-C TO USB-C CHARGING CABLE. The headphones come with an additional 1.6 ft 15-watt high speed charging cable, so that you can power up on the go
prodImage
£151.59
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Sensory Bass Bluetooth Over Ear Headphones Black S6EVWN740
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Sensory Bass Bluetooth Over Ear Headphones Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£156.44
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Bluetooth Headphones with Multi-Sensory Bass, Noise Isolating Over-Ear Fit, Up to 40 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android - Primer JON_ZON_99.99_159.99_1_1766
PATENTED MULTI-SENSORY CRUSHER BASS TECHNOLOGY. Featuring two full-range 40mm audio drivers plus additional dual bass drivers, your music and movies will come alive with a sound experience you can actually feel UP TO 40 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Listen to your music for days with up to 40 hours of battery life. With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 4 hours of listening PERSONAL SOUND IN THE SKULLCANDY APP. Download the app and participate in a hearing analysis that automatically adjusts the sound levels for your specific hearing CALL, TRACK AND VOLUME CONTROLS. Answer or reject calls, adjust volume, skip forward or repeat tracks with convenient button controls
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Bluetooth Headphones with Multi-Sensory Bass, Noise Isolating Over-Ear Fit, Up to 40 Hours Battery, Microphone for iPhone Android - Primer JON_ZON_99.99_159.99_1_1766
PATENTED MULTI-SENSORY CRUSHER BASS TECHNOLOGY. Featuring two full-range 40mm audio drivers plus additional dual bass drivers, your music and movies will come alive with a sound experience you can actually feel UP TO 40 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Listen to your music for days with up to 40 hours of battery life. With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 4 hours of listening PERSONAL SOUND IN THE SKULLCANDY APP. Download the app and participate in a hearing analysis that automatically adjusts the sound levels for your specific hearing CALL, TRACK AND VOLUME CONTROLS. Answer or reject calls, adjust volume, skip forward or repeat tracks with convenient button controls
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Over-Ear Headphones - Chill Grey
Experience music like never before with the Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Over-Ear Headphones in Chill Grey. Designed for true audiophiles and everyday users alike, these headphones feature revolutionary Multi-Sensory Crusher Bass Technology, allowing you to fine-tune bass levels for an immersive, personalized listening journey. Say goodbye to low battery anxiety—the Crusher Evo offers up to 40 hours of playback on a single charge and includes Rapid Charge for urgent top-ups, ensuring the music keeps flowing all day long.Tailor your sound with the Skullcandy app’s Personal Sound feature, powered by Mimi technology, which creates a unique audio profile adapted to your individual hearing. Forget misplacing your headphones: Built-In Tile Technology makes them easy to track and locate. The flat folding, collapsible design adds portability and convenience, perfect for travel or daily commutes.Compatible with Bluetooth-enabled devices, the Skullcandy Crusher Evo marries innovation with powerful audio performance. Whether you’re a music enthusiast seeking thunderous bass or someone who appreciates precise sound customization, these headphones elevate every listening session. Make every beat count, and let your ears enjoy the unrivaled combination of comfort, style, and cutting-edge technology.
2 days
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Crusher Evo Wireless Over-Ear Headphone - Chill Grey
Color:Chill GreyFeel the bass in your bones with Crusher Evo the latest advancement in the famous Skullcandy Crusher line. Patented Adjustable...
prodImage
£205.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
40 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
Driver
40 mm
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Remote Control
Yes
Sound Pressure
100 dB
Total Harmonic Distortion
15 %
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
312 g

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2
£132.85
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2Compare 26 Prices
Skullcandy Push Play Active
£39.00
Skullcandy Push Play ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£59.37
Skullcandy Method 360 ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh ANC
£54.99
Skullcandy Hesh ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Skullcandy Dime EvoCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£19.99
Skullcandy Jib True 2 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£190.00
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANCCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£99.99
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANCCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 360
£59.99
Skullcandy Hesh 360Compare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Push 720 Open
£99.00
Skullcandy Push 720 OpenCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ XE
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grado SR60
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser HD 450BT
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
KOSS Pro4S
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier WH950NB
£98.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sennheiser Accentum Plus Wireless
£120.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
AKG K271 MKII
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geemarc CL7400
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser Accentum Wireless
£88.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Edifier ES850NB
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.59
Shipping: Free
nixceruk
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: £4.00
Base price: £110.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel