Skullcandy Icon 180

Manufacturer: Skullcandy
Skullcandy Icon 180
from £39.995 offersManufacturer: Skullcandy
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: Optional
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• On-ear headphones with a battery life of up to 50 hours
• Fast charging feature with 4 hours of playback after 10 minutes of charging
• Sweatand water-resistant thanks to protective nano-coating
• Simultaneous connection to two devices possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Icon 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skullcandy Icon 180 Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 50 Hours Battery, Lightweight and Travel Ready, Secure Fit, Sweat and Water Resistant, Microphone iPhone Android - True Black B0FM4BRQ5W
UP TO 50 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Maximum listening day after day. With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 4 hours of listening​ SWEAT AND WATER RESISTANT. Icon 180 is designed with a protective nano-coating that keeps moisture out, so you can keep listening through workouts, weather, and everything in between​ MULTIPOINT PAIRING. Connect to two devices at once with seamless transitions​ FEATURE CONTROLS IN THE APP. Download and use the Skullcandy App to customize EQ or select from EQ presets, enable Low Latency Audio, and more​ TRAVEL-READY. Flat-folding and collapsible design for enhanced headphone portability and convenience without sacrificing durability. Plus, an included 3.5mm AUX cable means you can plug in anytime, anywhere​
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Icon 180 Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 50 Hours Battery, Lightweight and Travel Ready, Secure Fit, Sweat and Water Resistant, Microphone iPhone Android - Crazy Pink B0GJGLBXSF
UP TO 50 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Maximum listening day after day. With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 4 hours of listening SWEAT AND WATER RESISTANT. Icon 180 is designed with a protective nano-coating that keeps moisture out, so you can keep listening through workouts, weather, and everything in between MULTIPOINT PAIRING. Connect to two devices at once with seamless transitions FEATURE CONTROLS IN THE APP. Download and use the Skullcandy App to customize EQ or select from EQ presets, enable Low Latency Audio, and more TRAVEL-READY. Flat-folding and collapsible design for enhanced headphone portability and convenience without sacrificing durability. Plus, an included 3.5mm AUX cable means you can plug in anytime, anywhere
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skullcandy Icon 180 Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 50 Hours Battery, Lightweight and Travel Ready, Secure Fit, Sweat and Water Resistant, Microphone iPhone Android - Future B0GJGG7SWC
UP TO 50 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Maximum listening day after day. With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 4 hours of listening SWEAT AND WATER RESISTANT. Icon 180 is designed with a protective nano-coating that keeps moisture out, so you can keep listening through workouts, weather, and everything in between MULTIPOINT PAIRING. Connect to two devices at once with seamless transitions FEATURE CONTROLS IN THE APP. Download and use the Skullcandy App to customize EQ or select from EQ presets, enable Low Latency Audio, and more TRAVEL-READY. Flat-folding and collapsible design for enhanced headphone portability and convenience without sacrificing durability. Plus, an included 3.5mm AUX cable means you can plug in anytime, anywhere
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Icon 180 Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 50 Hours Battery, Lightweight and Travel Ready, Secure Fit, Sweat and Water Resistant, Microphone iPhone Android - Bone B0FM47VNCQ
UP TO 50 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Maximum listening day after day. With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 4 hours of listening​ SWEAT AND WATER RESISTANT. Icon 180 is designed with a protective nano-coating that keeps moisture out, so you can keep listening through workouts, weather, and everything in between​ MULTIPOINT PAIRING. Connect to two devices at once with seamless transitions​ FEATURE CONTROLS IN THE APP. Download and use the Skullcandy App to customize EQ or select from EQ presets, enable Low Latency Audio, and more​ TRAVEL-READY. Flat-folding and collapsible design for enhanced headphone portability and convenience without sacrificing durability. Plus, an included 3.5mm AUX cable means you can plug in anytime, anywhere​
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Icon 180 Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 50 Hours Battery, Lightweight and Travel Ready, Secure Fit, Sweat and Water Resistant, Microphone iPhone Android - Cement B0GJGDLM9C
UP TO 50 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Maximum listening day after day. With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 4 hours of listening SWEAT AND WATER RESISTANT. Icon 180 is designed with a protective nano-coating that keeps moisture out, so you can keep listening through workouts, weather, and everything in between MULTIPOINT PAIRING. Connect to two devices at once with seamless transitions FEATURE CONTROLS IN THE APP. Download and use the Skullcandy App to customize EQ or select from EQ presets, enable Low Latency Audio, and more TRAVEL-READY. Flat-folding and collapsible design for enhanced headphone portability and convenience without sacrificing durability. Plus, an included 3.5mm AUX cable means you can plug in anytime, anywhere
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
On-ear headphones with a battery life of up to 50 hours
Fast charging feature with 4 hours of playback after 10 minutes of charging
Sweatand water-resistant thanks to protective nano-coating
Simultaneous connection to two devices possible
Control features via the Skullcandy app
Foldable design for easy portability and travel-friendliness
Includes 3.5mm AUX cable for universal connectivity
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
Noise Cancelling
No
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Wireless
Optional

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Icon 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2
£132.85
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2Compare 26 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£99.00
Skullcandy Crusher EvoCompare 30 Prices
Skullcandy Push Play Active
£39.00
Skullcandy Push Play ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£59.37
Skullcandy Method 360 ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh ANC
£54.99
Skullcandy Hesh ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Skullcandy Dime EvoCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£19.99
Skullcandy Jib True 2 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£190.00
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANCCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£99.99
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANCCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 360
£59.99
Skullcandy Hesh 360Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fresh'n Rebel Clam Blaze
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier W800BT Pro
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Creative Zen Hybrid 2
£44.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Behringer HPX6000
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips TAH5205
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Grom Wireless
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JLab Go Lux ANC
£39.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
OneOdio Fusion A70
£39.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Marshall Major IV
£44.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Motörheadphönes Iron Fist
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Icon 180
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel