Skullcandy Grom Wireless

Price History
• Skullcandy GROM Wireless Kids Wireless Headphones
• Skullcandy Supreme Sound, Intuitive Controls
• 45 Hours Battery Life, Child-Friendly Volume Limiting
• IPX4 Water Resistance, Microphone, USB-C Charging
• AAC and SBC Codecs, Frequency Response 20-20000 Hz
• Impedance 32 Ohm, Sensitivity 113 dB/mW
• Black and Green, Lightweight 300 g, Foldable
• Shared Audio Jack, AUX Cable Included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Grom Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skullcandy Grom Wireless Headphones, Volume-Limiting Audio, Comfortable Over-Ear Fit, Designed for Kids 6+, Up to 45 Hours Battery, Backup 3.5mm AUX Cable Included with Built-In Microphone - Black AMZ_14.99_41.99_9_GL_1772
KID-FRIENDLY SOUND. Grom Wireless is designed for kids age 6+ with volume limited to 85dB. It comes with a Volume Limit Override function that can be accessed on the volume wheel for the noisiest environments UP TO 45 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Listen to your music for days with up to 45 hours of battery life. With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 4 hours of listening COMFORTABLE OVER-EAR FIT. An adjustable headband strap and kid-specific ear cups designed for the perfect fit and complete musical immersion SHARE AUDIO PORT. Two kids can share the experience to make movies more enjoyable and road trips fly by TRAVEL-READY. Collapsible kid-safe design for enhanced headphone portability and convenience without sacrificing durability. Plus, an included 3.5mm AUX cable means you can plug in for a direct connection every time
prodImage
£29.03
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Grom Wireless Headphones, Volume-Limiting Audio, Comfortable Over-Ear Fit, Designed for Kids 6+, Up to 45 Hours Battery, Backup 3.5mm AUX Cable Included with Built-In Microphone - Black H6-KYPH-9ERF
KID-FRIENDLY SOUND. Grom Wireless is designed for kids age 6+ with volume limited to 85dB. It comes with a Volume Limit Override function that can be accessed on the volume wheel for the noisiest environments UP TO 45 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Listen to your music for days with up to 45 hours of battery life. With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 4 hours of listening COMFORTABLE OVER-EAR FIT. An adjustable headband strap and kid-specific ear cups designed for the perfect fit and complete musical immersion SHARE AUDIO PORT. Two kids can share the experience to make movies more enjoyable and road trips fly by TRAVEL-READY. Collapsible kid-safe design for enhanced headphone portability and convenience without sacrificing durability. Plus, an included 3.5mm AUX cable means you can plug in for a direct connection every time
prodImage
£29.11
Shipping: Free
Grom Wireless Kids Headphones - Safe Volume Limiting & 45 Hours Battery Life
Grom Wireless Kids Headphones - Safe Volume Limiting & 45 Hours Battery Life, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£44.61
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Grom Wireless Headphones, One Size, BLACK VERDIGRIS S6KBW-R740
Skullcandy Grom Wireless Headphones, One Size, BLACK VERDIGRIS, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skullcandy Grom Wireless Headphones, Volume-Limiting Audio, Comfortable Over-Ear Fit, Designed for Kids 6+, Up to 45 Hours Battery, Backup 3.5mm AUX Cable Included with Built-In Microphone - Black amazonukcen-14.99-20260625-3-B0CQKMWNHQ
KID-FRIENDLY SOUND. Grom Wireless is designed for kids age 6+ with volume limited to 85dB. It comes with a Volume Limit Override function that can be accessed on the volume wheel for the noisiest environments UP TO 45 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Listen to your music for days with up to 45 hours of battery life. With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 4 hours of listening COMFORTABLE OVER-EAR FIT. An adjustable headband strap and kid-specific ear cups designed for the perfect fit and complete musical immersion SHARE AUDIO PORT. Two kids can share the experience to make movies more enjoyable and road trips fly by TRAVEL-READY. Collapsible kid-safe design for enhanced headphone portability and convenience without sacrificing durability. Plus, an included 3.5mm AUX cable means you can plug in for a direct connection every time
prodImage
£29.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Skullcandy GROM Wireless Kids Wireless Headphones
Skullcandy Supreme Sound, Intuitive Controls
45 Hours Battery Life, Child-Friendly Volume Limiting
IPX4 Water Resistance, Microphone, USB-C Charging
AAC and SBC Codecs, Frequency Response 20-20000 Hz
Impedance 32 Ohm, Sensitivity 113 dB/mW
Black and Green, Lightweight 300 g, Foldable
Shared Audio Jack, AUX Cable Included

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Grom Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£69.99
Skullcandy Method 360 ANCCompare 15 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£82.50
Skullcandy Crusher EvoCompare 19 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher 540 Active
£161.49
Skullcandy Crusher 540 ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Grind Wireless
£34.99
Skullcandy Grind WirelessCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£69.99
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANCCompare 7 Prices
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£249.00
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANCCompare 2 Prices
Skullcandy Jib+
£24.99
Skullcandy Jib+Compare 1 Prices
Skullcandy Push 720 Open
£79.99
Skullcandy Push 720 OpenCompare 11 Prices
Skullcandy Icon 180
£29.99
Skullcandy Icon 180Compare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Push ANC Active
£89.00
Skullcandy Push ANC ActiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune 530BT
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips TAK4206
£29.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
Panasonic RB-HX220BDEK
£29.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
August EP636
£29.56
Compare Prices
12 offers
JBL Junior 320BT
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL Tune 500
£24.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Cassette Wireless
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm Isolate
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skullcandy Grom Wireless
Oslo's
prodImage
£29.03
Shipping: Free
KVM Trading
prodImage
£29.11
Shipping: Free
superstoreishika
prodImage
£44.61
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel