JBL Junior 320BT

Price History
• Headphones
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Connections: USB-C
• Sound Pressure : 85 dB
• Sensitivity: 80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Junior 320BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Junior 320 BT, Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones for Kids with Built-In Mic, 50 Hours Playback, JBL Safe Sound, Low Volume, Easy Controls and Sticker Set, Blue JBLJR320BTBLU (B)
JBL Safe Sound: The JBL Junior 320 BT on-ear headphones are designed for kids' sensitive ears, capping volume at 85 dB with customisable hearing protection settings to limit maximum volume and daily use Wear Longer: These headphones have a cushioned headband that features a 12 mm thick soft pad that enables longer, comfortable wearing for your kid's enjoyment Long-Lasting Battery Life: Enjoy 50 hours of playback and recharge quickly with user-friendly USB-C cables; just a 5-minute charge provides another 3 hours of battery Design It Their Way: The wireless headphones come with a playful JBL sticker set so kids can personalise their headphones in their own style Built-In Mic: These headphones feature a built-in microphone so your child can always stay connected, whether they're learning in school or chatting with their mates
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Junior 320 BT, Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones for Kids, Purple JBLJR320BTPUR (B)
JBL Safe Sound: The JBL Junior 320BT on-ear headphones are designed for kids' sensitive ears, capping volume at 85 dB with customisable hearing protection settings to limit maximum volume and daily use Wear Longer: These headphones have a cushioned headband that features a 12 mm thick soft pad that enables longer, comfortable wearing for your kid's enjoyment Long-Lasting Battery Life: Enjoy 50 hours of playback and recharge quickly with user-friendly USB-C cables; just a 5-minute charge provides another 3 hours of battery Design It Their Way: The wireless headphones come with a playful JBL sticker set so kids can personalise their headphones in their own style Built-In Mic: These headphones feature a built-in microphone so your child can always stay connected, whether they're learning in school or chatting with their mates
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Junior 320 BT, Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones for Kids, Purple JBLJR320BTPUR (B)
JBL Safe Sound: The JBL Junior 320BT on-ear headphones are designed for kids' sensitive ears, capping volume at 85 dB with customisable hearing protection settings to limit maximum volume and daily use Wear Longer: These headphones have a cushioned headband that features a 12 mm thick soft pad that enables longer, comfortable wearing for your kid's enjoyment Long-Lasting Battery Life: Enjoy 50 hours of playback and recharge quickly with user-friendly USB-C cables; just a 5-minute charge provides another 3 hours of battery Design It Their Way: The wireless headphones come with a playful JBL sticker set so kids can personalise their headphones in their own style Built-In Mic: These headphones feature a built-in microphone so your child can always stay connected, whether they're learning in school or chatting with their mates
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Junior 320 BT, Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones for Kids with Built-In Mic, 50 Hours Playback, JBL Safe Sound, Low Volume, Easy Controls and Sticker Set, Blue JBLJR320BTBLU (B)
JBL Safe Sound: The JBL Junior 320 BT on-ear headphones are designed for kids' sensitive ears, capping volume at 85 dB with customisable hearing protection settings to limit maximum volume and daily use Wear Longer: These headphones have a cushioned headband that features a 12 mm thick soft pad that enables longer, comfortable wearing for your kid's enjoyment Long-Lasting Battery Life: Enjoy 50 hours of playback and recharge quickly with user-friendly USB-C cables; just a 5-minute charge provides another 3 hours of battery Design It Their Way: The wireless headphones come with a playful JBL sticker set so kids can personalise their headphones in their own style Built-In Mic: These headphones feature a built-in microphone so your child can always stay connected, whether they're learning in school or chatting with their mates
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Junior 320BT Wireless Bluetooth Kids Headphones - Blue, Blue 10297328
These JBL Junior headphones are the perfect sidekick for your little one's gadgets. The 85 dB volume limit lets them enjoy all their favourite tunes, videos and podcasts at a safe volume. That means you don't have to worry about their ears. The JBL Headphones app lets you see the volume and listening time in real time. It's perfect for keeping tabs on their habits with just a glance. Plus, custom hearing protection controls let you tweak those settings, giving you peace of mind every time they press play.Good to know- The 50 hour battery life keeps music, videos and classes going for days- Five minutes charge gives three extra hours of use - great for last-minute top-ups- The padded, adjustable headband keeps them super comfy on the ears- Their fold-flat design slips easily into backpacks and coat pockets- The built-in microphone makes chatting with friends easy- Simple buttons mean kids can use them easily on their own
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Junior 320BT Wireless Bluetooth Kids Headphones - Purple, Purple 10297340
These JBL Junior headphones are the perfect sidekick for your little one's gadgets. The 85 dB volume limit lets them enjoy all their favourite tunes, videos and podcasts at a safe volume. That means you don't have to worry about their ears. The JBL Headphones app lets you see the volume and listening time in real time. It's perfect for keeping tabs on their habits with just a glance. Plus, custom hearing protection controls let you tweak those settings, giving you peace of mind every time they press play.Good to know- The 50 hour battery life keeps music, videos and classes going for days- Five minutes charge gives three extra hours of use - great for last-minute top-ups- The padded, adjustable headband keeps them super comfy on the ears- Their fold-flat design slips easily into backpacks and coat pockets- The built-in microphone makes chatting with friends easy- Simple buttons mean kids can use them easily on their own
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Junior 320BT On-Ear Kids Headphones JR-320BT-PURPLE
JBL Junior 320BT On-Ear Kids Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Junior 320BT On-Ear Kids Headphones JR-320BT-BLUE
JBL Junior 320BT On-Ear Kids Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
[jbl] Junior 320bt Purple – Headphones
[Product Infomation] Brand : JBL Materials : Plastic [Product Description] ・JBL Junior series Bluetooth compatible model: Uses large physical...
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Junior 320BT On-Ear Kids Headphones JR-320BT-GREEN
JBL Junior 320BT On-Ear Kids Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Jbl Junior 320BT Wireless Bluetooth Kids Headphones - Blue, Blue 10276085
- These JBL headphones are limited to 85dB to protect your little one's hearing - Chatting with teachers and friends is easy using the built-in microphone - Simple in-line controls let your kids adjust the sound or skip tracks - The adjustable padded headband with soft touch ear pads means they're super comfy
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£37.99
£43.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Additional information
Incl. sticker sheet
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
50 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Connections
USB-C
Driver
30 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
No
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Sensitivity
80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Sound Pressure
85 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
122 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Junior 320BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£169.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 12 Prices
JBL Live Flex
£44.99
JBL Live FlexCompare 6 Prices
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
JBL Tune Beam 2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 14 Prices
JBL Sense Pro
£99.26
JBL Sense ProCompare 12 Prices
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
JBL Tune BeamCompare 8 Prices
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
JBL Endurance Peak 4Compare 10 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£129.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 4 Prices
JBL Tune Flex
£39.75
JBL Tune FlexCompare 7 Prices
JBL T290
£9.94
JBL T290Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Cassette Wireless
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm Isolate
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama Spirit Calypso II
£24.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier V80
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edifier WH500
£34.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Icon 180
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Superlux HD681
£27.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Junior 320BT
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel