Soundcore Space One

Price History
• Headphones
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: Over-Ear
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Driver: 40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Space One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anker Soundcore Space One S1 ear pads 1 pair elastic foam
Specifications: Quantity: 1Pair Material: Sponge Size: approx. 10x10cm Color: FlowingWhite, LakeWave Blue, NightRock Black(optional) Suitable: for...
prodImage
£55.28
Shipping: Free
1Pair Ear Pads for compatible with Anker Soundcore Space One S1 Headphones Elastic Foam Earpads Earmuff Sponge Ear Cushion Replace
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
soundcore by Anker, Space One, Adaptive Active Noise Cancelling Headphones, 2X Stronger Human Voice Reduction, 40H ANC Playtime, App Control, LDAC Hi-Res Wireless Audio, Comfortable Fit, Bluetooth 5.3 A3035G21$B0C6KJ3R71
2X Stronger Voice Reduction: Stay focused during bustling journeys with our upgraded noise cancelling structure. Space One wireless headphones excel at blocking out mid to high-frequency sounds with 2X more* voice reduction. *Compared to soundcore Q30 headphones. Reduce Noise By Up to 98%*: Adaptive noise cancelling detects external sounds and sound leakage, auto-calibrating to deliver optimal noise reduction. Escape unwanted distractions, whether you're on a noisy train, in a bustling café, or your Bluetooth headphones aren't sitting on your ears properly. *Tested by soundcore under laboratory conditions. Journey with Hi-Res Audio: Space One's 40mm customised dynamic drivers support LDAC for Hi-Res Wireless audio, delivering 3X more detail than standard Bluetooth codecs for detail-rich listening without any tangled wires. 40 Hours of ANC Playtime: Embark on blissful journeys with 40 hours of playtime with ANC on. 55 hours of continuous music with ANC off ensures endless entertainment without battery concerns. Crafted for Comfort and Style: Elegantly designed, 8° rotating ear cups effortlessly conform to the contours of any head, and a soft integrated headband evenly distributes pressure for natural prolonged wear. Customise with the App: Download the free soundcore app to personalise your sound and touch controls. Ensure you update to the latest firmware to upgrade the Bluetooth protocol to LDAC.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore by Anker, Space One, Adaptive Active Noise Cancelling Headphones, 2X Stronger Human Voice Reduction, 40H ANC Playtime, App Control, LDAC Hi-Res Wireless Audio, Comfortable Fit, Bluetooth 5.3 A3035G11$B0C6KFZC9Z
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE Space One Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Black, Black 10268830
Get in the zone with the Soundcore Space One headphones. Adaptive noise-cancelling (ANC) detects external sounds and automatically reduces noise by up to 98%. So, you can drown out the sound of the crowd and focus on your playlist or podcast. And if you like your tunes high-res, these support LDAC for music that's packed with detail. The 40 mm dynamic drivers make sure you hear every riff with perfect clarity. You can even create your own sound profile that's tailored to your hearing with HearID. Good to know - Personalise your sound on the Soundcore app - you can customise controls, tweak the EQ, and more - Go long-haul with up to 40 hours of ANC playtime or 55 hours in standard mode - Multiple mics amplify your voice so you won't have any trouble being heard on calls - Hop between music on your laptop and calls on your phone with the multipoint connection - The floating-axis design of the earcups and soft headband provide all-day comfort - Its IPX8 waterproof, so your music won't stop whether you're sweating at the gym or stuck in the rain
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Space One Wireless Noise-Cancelling Headphones
Immerse yourself in pure sound with the Soundcore Space One Wireless Noise-Cancelling Headphones. Engineered for serenity, our Upgraded Noise Cancelling structure reduces 2X more voices in crowded spaces compared to our Q30 model. Adaptive Noise Cancelling goes further, eliminating up to 98% of ambient noise by intelligently adjusting to your environment and fit, guaranteeing the strongest reduction wherever you are.Experience a new dimension of audio with powerful 40mm dynamic drivers and LDAC support for Hi-Res Wireless certified sound, delivering rich detail and crisp acoustics. Enjoy long-lasting listening with an incredible 40-hour battery with ANC on, or 55 hours with ANC off, supported by fast USB-C charging.Designed for all-day comfort, the adaptive ear cups rotate 8° to fit any head shape, while the ergonomic headband provides a pressure-free fit. Stay aware of your surroundings with 5 adjustable levels of transparency. Multi-microphone technology ensures your voice is heard with crystal clarity on calls, even in noisy environments. Effortlessly pair with multiple devices and switch between your phone, tablet, and laptop seamlessly. Discover your sound sanctuary with Space One.
2 days
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Space One Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - Jet Black 107021
Soundcore Space One A3035G11 Headphones in Jet Black
Next Day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Space One Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - Latte 107022
Soundcore Space One A3035G21 Headphones in Latte
Next Day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Space One A3035G21 Over-Ear Headphones - Latte
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE Space One Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Cream, Cream 10275267
Get in the zone with the Soundcore Space One headphones. Adaptive noise-cancelling (ANC) detects external sounds and automatically reduces noise by up to 98%. So, you can drown out the sound of the crowd and focus on your playlist or podcast. And if you like your tunes high-res, these support LDAC for music that's packed with detail. The 40 mm dynamic drivers make sure you hear every riff with perfect clarity. You can even create your own sound profile that's tailored to your hearing with HearID. Good to know - Personalise your sound on the Soundcore app - you can customise controls, tweak the EQ, and more - Go long-haul with up to 40 hours of ANC playtime or 55 hours in standard mode - Multiple mics amplify your voice so you won't have any trouble being heard on calls - Hop between music on your laptop and calls on your phone with the multipoint connection - The floating-axis design of the earcups and soft headband provide all-day comfort - Its IPX8 waterproof, so your music won't stop whether you're sweating at the gym or stuck in the rain
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Space One Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music A3035G11
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£79.47
Shipping: Free
Anker Space One Headphones Wireless Head-band Music/Everyday USB Type- A3035G31
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£79.47
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Space One A3035G11 Over-Ear Headphones - Jet Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore by Anker Space One Adaptive Active Noise Cancelling Headphones 2X Stronger Human 67be2447427515670b7b1e3a
by Anker Space One Adaptive Active Noise Cancelling Headphones 2X Stronger Human, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£92.87
Shipping: Free
Anker SPACE ONE - WHITE A3035G21
SPACE ONE - WHITE, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£99.35
Shipping: Free
Anker Space One Headphones Wireless Head-band Music/Everyday USB Type-C Bluetooth Blue 354927
Space One Headband - Over-Ear - Blue
prodImage
£102.33
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Space One Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Bluetooth Black 354925
Space One Headband - Over-Ear - Black
prodImage
£102.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
soundcore by Anker, Space One, Adaptive Active Noise Cancelling Headphones, 2X Stronger Human Voice Reduction, 40H ANC Playtime, App Control, LDAC Hi-Res Wireless Audio, Comfortable Fit, Bluetooth 5.3 A3035G51,B0DWF6QCGX
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore by Anker, Space One, Adaptive Active Noise Cancelling Headphones, 2X Stronger Human Voice Reduction, 40H ANC Playtime, App Control, LDAC Hi-Res Wireless Audio, Comfortable Fit, Bluetooth 5.3 A3035G31$B0C6KKQ7ND
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Space One S1 ear pads elastic foam
Filling Material : Natural Fiber Material : Natural Fiber Brand Name : Origin : Mainland China
prodImage
£66.33
Shipping: Free
soundcore by Anker, Space One - Adaptive Active Noise Cancelling Headphones, Enhanced Human Voice Reduction, 40H ANC Playtime, LDAC Hi-Res
Brand: soundcore Color: JetBlack Features: ...
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
soundcore by Anker, Space One - Adaptive Active Noise Cancelling Headphones, Enhanced Human Voice Reduction, 40H ANC Playtime, LDAC Hi-Res Wireless
Features ...
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
soundcore by Anker Space One: Adaptive ANC Headphones with Enhanced Voice Reduction, 40H ANC, LDAC Hi-Res Wireless
soundcore by Anker presents Space One - Adaptive Active Noise Cancelling Headphones engineered for focus, clarity, and all‑day comfort. With...
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
soundcore Space One Wireless Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Black
Headphones with microphone from the brand. Soundcore Colour: multi-coloured Dimensions: 1 x 1 x 1 cm Ref - S5625548 If you want quality at the best price, look no further
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Space One Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music A3035G21
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£79.47
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE Space One Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Sky Blue, Blue 10275268
Get in the zone with the Soundcore Space One headphones. Adaptive noise-cancelling (ANC) detects external sounds and automatically reduces noise by up to 98%. So, you can drown out the sound of the crowd and focus on your playlist or podcast. And if you like your tunes high-res, these support LDAC for music that's packed with detail. The 40 mm dynamic drivers make sure you hear every riff with perfect clarity. You can even create your own sound profile that's tailored to your hearing with HearID. Good to know - Personalise your sound on the Soundcore app - you can customise controls, tweak the EQ, and more - Go long-haul with up to 40 hours of ANC playtime or 55 hours in standard mode - Multiple mics amplify your voice so you won't have any trouble being heard on calls - Hop between music on your laptop and calls on your phone with the multipoint connection - The floating-axis design of the earcups and soft headband provide all-day comfort - Its IPX8 waterproof, so your music won't stop whether you're sweating at the gym or stuck in the rain
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore by Anker, Space One, Adaptive Active Noise Cancelling Headphones, 2X Stronger Human Voice Reduction, 40H ANC Playtime
Brand: soundcore Color: Jet Black Features: 2X Stronger Voice Reduction: Stay focused during bustling journeys with our upgraded noise cancelling...
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
soundcore by Anker, Space One - Adaptive Active Noise Cancelling Headphones, Enhanced Human Voice Reduction, 40H ANC Playtime, LDAC Hi-Res Wireless A3035
prodImage
£101.97
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Space One Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Bluetooth Cream 354926
Space One Headband - Over-Ear- White
prodImage
£102.33
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Space One Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Bluetooth Cream
SoundcoreSpaceOneHeadsetWired&WirelessHead-bandCalls/MusicBluetoothCream
prodImage
£109.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
3.5 mm jack plug, USB cable
Additional information
5 transparency modes
Rotatable ear pads
Battery Life
55 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
Driver
40 mm
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Over-Ear / On-Ear
Over-Ear
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
265 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Space One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

119 Reviews

Latest
It stopped working after a month of use
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/10/2024
|
It stopped working after a month of use, falls off my head when using in the gym
Broke
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/10/2024
|
Broke after a few months of use, the hinges at the ear cup broke.
Good quality sound. Sturdy. Easy connections.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/10/2024
|
For price they are excellent. Good quality sound. Sturdy. Easy connections, both wired and Bluetooth.
Amazing quality!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/10/2024
|
I loved the comfort from the nice cushioning all throughout. Volume control is great, sound canceling definitely, but you can still somewhat hear conversation so that you are not completely unaware of your surroundings, which I...View More prefer. Bluetooth connectivity is perfect, the size is accurate, and it is durable (though I’ve only had them a few weeks). I’ve used them for hours and it still says my battery is high! I will agree with multiple other females that the headphones are a teensy bit big andView Less
Awesome value for money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/10/2024
|
Sound is great considering the price. Far better than my old Sony bins. Would recommend
With reviews from

Soundcore Space One Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 119 reviews
5
70
4
22
3
17
2
4
1
6

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Liberty 4 NC
£54.99
Soundcore Liberty 4 NCCompare 29 Prices
Soundcore Sport X20
£64.00
Soundcore Sport X20Compare 19 Prices
Soundcore AeroClip
£79.00
Soundcore AeroClipCompare 18 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A30
£138.99
Soundcore Sleep A30Compare 11 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5
£55.99
Soundcore Liberty 5Compare 30 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£79.00
Soundcore Liberty 4 ProCompare 10 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant
£65.00
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI AssistantCompare 14 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A20
£104.30
Soundcore Sleep A20Compare 11 Prices
Soundcore Space A40
£48.86
Soundcore Space A40Compare 16 Prices
Soundcore P40i
£39.99
Soundcore P40iCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Life Q35
£55.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier W820NB
£55.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony WH-CH720N
£55.88
Compare Prices
46 offers
Marshall Major IV
£55.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Ace
£54.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Aiaiai Tracks USB-C
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL T450BT
£56.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips TAH6509BK
£54.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aiaiai Tracks Headphone
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus HD9
£56.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Space One
prodImage
£55.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel