Soundcore Life Q30

Manufacturer: Soundcore
Soundcore Life Q30
from £51.98to £114.6943 offersManufacturer: Soundcore
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 16 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Life Q30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soundcore by Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Multiple Modes, Hi-Res Sound, Custom EQ via App, 40H Playtime, Comfortable
Advanced Noise Cancellation Technology: Maintain your focus with Life Q30's hybrid active noise cancellation. Dual noise-detecting microphones...
prodImage
£51.98
Shipping: Free
soundcore Q30 by Anker, Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel A3028011
soundcore Q30 by Anker, Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Q30 by Anker, Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel Pouch, Multiple Modes, Hi-Res Audio, Custom EQ via App, 50H Playtime, Comfortable Fit, Bluetooth, Multipoint Connection A3028313,B08HMWZBXC
Advanced Noise Cancellation: Maintain your focus with soundcore Q30's hybrid active noise cancellation. Each side is equipped with two noise-detecting mics to block up to 95% of low-frequency sound, so nothing will distract you from your music. Ultimate Silence: 3 noise cancellation modes—Transport mode minimizes airplane engine noise, Outdoor mode handles traffic and winds, while Indoor mode puts chattering crowds on mute. Note: ANC is not supported with an AUX cable connection. Rich Details in Every Song: soundcore Q30's 40mm drivers recreate every detail in your favorite song. Silk diaphragms produce natural mids and highs while the pre-tuned EQ presets make the bass punchier and more impactful. Hi-Res Sound: Plug in the AUX cable to experience Hi-Res certified audio. Immerse yourself in lossless, studio-quality sound optimized for high-resolution albums and tracks. 50-Hour Playtime: soundcore Q30 active noise cancelling headphones can last up to 50 hours in noise cancelling mode. Standard mode extends it to 80 hours, and a quick 10-minute charge gives you 10 hours of listening. Pressure-Free Comfort: The ear cushions of soundcore Q30 active noise cancelling headphones are made of polyurethane leather and memory foam, hugging your ears gently. The lightweight build also makes them comfortable for long listening sessions.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore by Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones Hi-Res 40H A3028011
Soundcore by Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones Hi-Res 40H, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore by Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Multiple Modes, Hi-Res Sound, 40H Playtime, Clear Calls, Fast Charge, Soft
Features ...
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Q30 by Anker, Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel Pouch, Multiple Modes, Hi-Res Audio, Custom EQ via App, 50H Playtime, Comfortable Fit, Bluetooth, Multipoint Connection A3028323,B0DKW75VC5
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
soundcore by Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with AKA3028
soundcore by Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Multiple Modes, Black A3028011
Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Multiple Modes, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£66.54
Shipping: Free
soundcore Q30 by Anker, Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel A3028011
Q30 by Anker, Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£68.19
Shipping: Free
Soundcore by Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones Hi-Res 40H AKA3028011
Soundcore by Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones Hi-Res 40H, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore by Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones Hi-Res 40H AKA3028011
Soundcore by Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones Hi-Res 40H, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore by Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Multiple Modes, Hi-Res Sound, Custom EQ via App, 40H Playtime, Comfortable
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore Q30 by Anker Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel A3028031
soundcore Q30 by Anker Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£72.60
Shipping: Free
soundcore Q30 by Anker Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel A3028031
soundcore Q30 by Anker Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£72.60
Shipping: Free
soundcore by Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with A3028011
by Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Q30 by Anker, Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel Pouch, Multiple Modes, Hi-Res Audio, Custom EQ via App, 50H Playtime, Comfortable Fit, Bluetooth, Multipoint Connection A3028353,B08Q8C3LHT
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore Q30 by Anker, Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel Pouch, Multiple Modes, Hi-Res Audio, Custom EQ via App, 50H Playtime, Comfortable Fit, Bluetooth, Multipoint Connection A3028334,B08Q89DN6V
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore by Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Multiple Modes, Hi-Res Sound, Custom EQ via App, 40H Playtime, Comfortable
Soundcore by Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Multiple Modes, Hi-Res Sound, Custom EQ via App, 40H Playtime,
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
soundcore by Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones Hi-Res 40H A3028011
soundcore by Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones Hi-Res 40H, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
soundcore Q30 by Anker Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel Pouch A3028031
Q30 by Anker Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel Pouch, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£77.43
Shipping: Free
soundcore Over Ear Wireless Headphones Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Hi-Res Audio 50H A3028031
Over Ear Wireless Headphones Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Hi-Res Audio 50H, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.55
Shipping: Free
soundcore Over Ear Wireless Headphones Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Hi-Res Audio 50H A3028011
Over Ear Wireless Headphones Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Hi-Res Audio 50H, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£82.23
Shipping: Free
soundcore Over Ear Wireless Headphones Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Hi-Res Audio 50H A3028011
Over Ear Wireless Headphones Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Hi-Res Audio 50H, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£82.23
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Black) Soundcore By Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active
Soundcore By Anker Life Q30 Hybrid Active.Features: Foldable design with ergonomic headband and memory foam earcups Foldable design with ergonomic...
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Multiple Modes Pink AK194644064815
Q30 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Multiple Modes Pink, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£88.33
Shipping: Free
soundcore Q30 by Anker, Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel AK194644064815
Q30 by Anker, Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£89.79
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Q30 Wireless Headphones: Hi-Res Audio, Custom EQ & 50 Hour Battery
Soundcore Q30 Wireless Headphones: Hi-Res Audio, Custom EQ & 50 Hour Battery, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Headphones – Ultimate Sound & Comfort
Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Headphones – Ultimate Sound & Comfort, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Q30 by , Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel Pouch, Multipl...
Q30 by , Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones with Travel Pouch, Multipl..., Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Experience Q30's Advanced Noise Cancelling Headphones - Tailored Audio & Comfort
Experience Q30's Advanced Noise Cancelling Headphones - Tailored Audio & Comfort, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.99 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
Carrier bag, Headphone cable, Storage box, USB cable
Additional information
Ambient mode
Transparency mode
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
60 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
Driver
40 mm
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
16 Hz - 40 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
No
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
260 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Life Q30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Sleep A30
£139.00
Soundcore Sleep A30Compare 11 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 NC
£60.85
Soundcore Liberty 4 NCCompare 35 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant
£73.00
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI AssistantCompare 17 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£88.98
Soundcore Liberty 4 ProCompare 17 Prices
Soundcore Sport X20
£67.99
Soundcore Sport X20Compare 32 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro
£149.99
Soundcore Liberty 5 ProCompare 8 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5
£64.99
Soundcore Liberty 5Compare 31 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit Pro
£99.00
Soundcore AeroFit ProCompare 15 Prices
Soundcore Space Q45
£83.19
Soundcore Space Q45Compare 33 Prices
Soundcore C50i
£47.99
Soundcore C50iCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica ATH-M30x
£52.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Tune 670NC
£52.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Nedis HPRF210BK
£59.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips TAH6206
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 760NC
£53.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
AKG K72
£53.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
CMF by Nothing Headphone Pro
£50.20
Compare Prices
24 offers
Skullcandy Hesh ANC
£54.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Philips SHC5200M2/12
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundcore Life Q30
prodImage
£51.98
Shipping: Free
bestbuysbycollins
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
ankerdirect_uk
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel