Hercules HDP DJ60

Manufacturer: Hercules
Hercules HDP DJ60
from £48.99to £94.327 offersManufacturer: Hercules
• Closed DJ headphones with over-ear design
• Sensitivity: 105 dB +/3 dB SPL @1kHz
• Frequency range: 15 Hz 22 kHz
• Impedance: 32 Ohms
• Driver diameter: 50 mm
• Includes 3 m coiled cable and 6.35 mm stereo jack adapter
• Foldable ear cups for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules HDP DJ60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERCULES HDP DJ60 Headphones - Black, Black 10273963
- Mix your tracks with this Hercules headphones - its passive noise-isolation lets you hear every note clearly - Its circumaural design encloses your ears, so you can pick the tiniest detail of your mixes without any distortion - With a frequency response of 15 to 22000 Hz, it gives you lifelike sound and deep bass - It has a 3 m spiral cable, so you can bust out a move while playing your favourite beat - Wear them comfortably all day, thanks to the soft ear pads and adjustable headband
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Hercules HDP DJ60 Professional Quality DJ Headphones 4780897
Hercules HDP DJ60 Professional Quality DJ Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Hercules HDP DJ60
...
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Hercules HDP DJ60 Closed Back OVer-Ear DJ Headphones
Hercules HDP DJ60 Closed Back OVer-Ear DJ Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Hercules HDP DJ60 Headphones Wired Head-band Music Black 4780897
Hercules is thrilled to be adding to its range of DJ headphones with the HERCULES HDP DJ60. a closed-back circumaural model. Elegant. comfortable and precise. the HDP DJ60 headphones provide excellent sound quality. which is an absolute must for beginner or advanced DJs who want to mix in front of an audience… even if it’s for the first time.HIGH-PERFORMANCE SOUNDThese professional-quality headphones feature drivers with a frequency response of 15 Hz – 22 kHz. and sensitivity of 105 dB. The result: a precise audio signal covering the entire spectrum. with lifelike sound and excellent rendering of bass frequencies.OPTIMAL NOISE ISOLATIONThanks to their circumaural design (surrounding and enclosing the wearer’s ears) and ultra-soft ear pads. the HDP DJ60 headphones ensure excellent noise isolation for monitoring upcoming tracks and mixing in public with total confidence.OUTSTANDING COMFORTTheir incredibly soft ear pads make the HDP DJ60 headphones extremely comfortable: they can be worn for hours on end with no problem! The spiral cable attached to only the left-hand side lets you move around unhindered — and extends up to 9.8 feet / 3 meters. for total freedom of movement!AN ELEGANT DESIGNIn addition to providing amazing flexibility thanks to their pivoting earpieces. and headband that easily adjusts to any head size and shape. the HDP DJ60 headphones’ earpieces feature the eye-catching original design found on the jog wheels of Hercules’ DJ controllers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.72
Shipping: Free
Hercules HDP DJ60 – High-Performance DJ Headphones with 40mm Drivers and Comfortable Over-Ear Design
Hercules HDP DJ60 - High-Performance DJ Headphones with 40mm Drivers and Comfortable Over-Ear Design High-Performance Sound: Equipped with 40mm...
prodImage
£94.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hercules HDP DJ60 DJ Headphones 4780897
Hercules HDP DJ60 DJ Headphones, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£61.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closed DJ headphones with over-ear design
Sensitivity: 105 dB +/3 dB SPL @1kHz
Frequency range: 15 Hz 22 kHz
Impedance: 32 Ohms
Driver diameter: 50 mm
Includes 3 m coiled cable and 6.35 mm stereo jack adapter
Foldable ear cups for easy transport

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules HDP DJ60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

House of Marley Positive Vibration
£48.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Prodipe Pro580
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Happy Plugs Play
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skullcandy Icon Wireless
£49.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Aiaiai H03
£49.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Live 670NC
£54.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
Compare Prices
18 offers
Nedis HPBT6024BK
£49.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Go Lux ANC
£39.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL JR460NC
£49.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hercules HDP DJ60
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel