Aiaiai H03

Manufacturer: Aiaiai
Aiaiai H03
from £49.24to £53.502 offersManufacturer: Aiaiai
• Headband
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Weight: 70 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Aiaiai H03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AIAIAI TMA-2 Professional Headphones - HO3 High Comfort PU Leather Padding Headband - Reinforced nylon headband with high comfort and durable PU leather head padding B00WO2SPS6
DESIGNED FOR PROFESSIONALS: TMA-2 Modular is a headphone system that lets you create your own unique, personalized AIAIAI product. Featuring a vast range of interchangeable parts and options across sound, function, comfort and design. Music professionals can adapt and tailor the system to meet their creative needs. For everyone else this means the freedom to be yourself FULLY CUSTOMISABLE MODULAR HEADPHONE SYSTEM: Choose individual parts from the TMA-2 Modular headphone system to upgrade or expand your options through four modular categories: speaker units, earpads, headbands (including wireless) and cables SUPERB COMFORT: New reinforced injection-moulded headband made from the best engineering nylon grade available. A soft foam cushion covered with PU leather gives excellent comfort. A luxurious headband suitable for any situation CABLE LOCK SYSTEM: Gold plated plugs ensure optimal connection to your speaker units and cable locks keeps the cable in place
prodImage
£49.24
Shipping: Free
AIAIAI TMA-2 - H03 High Comfort Headphone Headband (PU leather padding) 12003
AIAIAI TMA-2 - H03 High Comfort Headphone Headband (PU leather padding), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Other Parts
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Weight
70 g

Price History

1M
Aiaiai H03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aiaiai

Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio
£163.46
Aiaiai TMA-2 StudioCompare 3 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless
£245.77
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio WirelessCompare 3 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio XE
£106.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio XECompare 5 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ XE
£99.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ XECompare 5 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ Preset
£146.33
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ PresetCompare 6 Prices
Aiaiai Tracks USB-C
£47.99
Aiaiai Tracks USB-CCompare 2 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move XE Wireless
£166.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move XE WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move
£187.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 MoveCompare 2 Prices
Aiaiai Tracks Headphone
£47.99
Aiaiai Tracks HeadphoneCompare 2 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless+
£202.25
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless+Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hercules HDP DJ60
£48.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL JR460NC
£49.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
House of Marley Positive Vibration
£48.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Philips 5000 Series TAK5500
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OneOdio Fusion A70
£39.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
JBL Live 460NC
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic RB-HF520B
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier W800BT Plus
£37.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Edifier WH700NB
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aiaiai H03
Amazon EU
prodImage
£49.24
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel