Aiaiai TMA-2 Move

Price History
• Headphones
• Connections: USB-C
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 117 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Driver: 40 mm
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AIAIAI TMA-2 Preset Move Wireless Studio Headphones (white) 76132
AIAIAI TMA-2 Preset Move Wireless Studio Headphones (white), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
AIAIAI TMA-2 Preset Move Wireless Studio Headphones 77520
AIAIAI TMA-2 Preset Move Wireless Studio Headphones, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Aiaiai TMA-2 - Move Wireless Preset, Modular Bluetooth Headphones 76520
Aiaiai TMA-2 - Move Wireless Preset, Modular Bluetooth Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
AIAIAI TMA-2 Move Wireless Headphones - Bluetooth 5.3, S11 Bio-Diaphragm Drivers, 40+ Hour Battery, Modular Design - Black Over Ear Headphones with X03 Transmitter Compatible for Ultra-Low Latency B0GGCJZJZ2
Immerse yourself in your music with powerful, natural sound : Features the new S11 driver with Bluetooth 5.3, tuned to deliver natural, highly detailed audio acclaimed by music producers. Use the AIAIAI app to customize the sound profile to your preference. These headphones are also upgradable to ultra-low latency wireless audio with the addition of an X03 transmitter. Listen comfortably all day: High grade over-ear memory foam cushions and headband covered in resilient and soft PU leather, for enhanced comfort. The over-ear cushion design provides high sound isolation for blocking out noise. Wireless playback on the go: Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity with 40 hours of playback time. Connect seamlessly to your Bluetooth devices. Upgrade to make music wirelessly: Experience ultra-low latency with W+ Link connectivity, trusted by DJ’s and music producers. Add an AIAIAI X03 W+ Link transmitter to unlock ultra-low latency. Customize, replace and upgrade: The modular nature of TMA-2 Move Wireless allows for endless customization and easy upgrades or replacements of individual parts.
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
20 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB-C
Driver
40 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
117 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aiaiai

Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio
£159.70
Aiaiai TMA-2 StudioCompare 3 Prices
Aiaiai Tracks Headphone
£46.99
Aiaiai Tracks HeadphoneCompare 2 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ Preset
£151.21
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ PresetCompare 8 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless+
£264.02
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless+Compare 4 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Comfort Wireless
£359.41
Aiaiai TMA-2 Comfort WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Aiaiai H04
£54.46
Aiaiai H04Compare 1 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move XE Wireless
£166.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move XE WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Aiaiai E08
£50.46
Aiaiai E08Compare 1 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio XE
£106.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio XECompare 6 Prices
Aiaiai Tracks USB-C
£47.99
Aiaiai Tracks USB-CCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 32 Ohm
£168.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Fidelio L4
£168.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro Black Edition 250 Ohm
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL Live 780NC
£169.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 100
£169.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sennheiser Adapt 660
£174.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 600 Ohm
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DJ HDJ-X7
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO X
£180.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beyerdynamic DJ 300 PRO X CLUB
£169.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move
junorecords
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel