Beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 600 Ohm

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 96 dB
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 35,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 600 Ω
• Cable Length: 3 m
• Gold-Plated Connector : Yes
• Weight: 290 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 600 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 600 Ohm Hi-Fi- Headphone 483966
Open over-ear headphones for Hi-Fi systems with especially powerful headphone outputs or for use with headphone amplifiers. Headphone frequency response: 5 Hz - 35 KHz The excellent sound is especially beloved of pop and rock enthusiasts thanks to distinctive highs and intense bass tones The open design of the headphones lends the music an especially spacious sound, almost like with speakers High-quality materials ensure optimum wearing comfort, even when enjoying music for several hours Made in Germany offers the promise of durability and optimum quality
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 600 Ohm Hi-Fi- Headphone C-483966
beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 600 Ohm Hi-Fi- Headphone Open over-ear headphones for Hi-Fi systems with especiallypowerful headphone outputs or for...
prodImage
£258.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
3 m
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 35,000 Hz
Gold-Plated Connector
Yes
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Nominal Impedance
600 Ω
Sound Pressure
96 dB
Weight
290 g

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 600 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beyerdynamic

Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200
£159.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200Compare 10 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300
£240.53
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300Compare 11 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKIICompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic Verio 200
£74.08
Beyerdynamic Verio 200Compare 8 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 900 PRO X
£205.00
Beyerdynamic DT 900 PRO XCompare 3 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 300
£169.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 300Compare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO X
£189.00
Beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO XCompare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PRO
£89.00
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PROCompare 6 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200
£219.00
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Live 780NC
£169.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 100
£169.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yamaha HPH-MT5
£139.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer DJ HDJ-X7
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beyerdynamic DJ 300 PRO X CLUB
£169.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica ATH-AD700X
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Fidelio L4
£168.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser HD 620S
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Crusher 720
£169.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 32 Ohm
£168.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 600 Ohm
POLAR AUDIO
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£258.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel