Beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 32 Ohm

Manufacturer: Beyerdynamic
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 32 Ohm
from £145.00to £169.004 offersManufacturer: Beyerdynamic
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 96 dB
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 35,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Cable Length: 3 m
• Gold-Plated Connector : Yes
• Weight: 290 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 32 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beyerdynamic DT990 Edition 32 Ohm Headphones 481807
Beyerdynamic DT990 Edition 32 Ohm Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition Open Hi-fi headphone (32 Ohm) 483958
Fully Open Back Design Strong bass and treble Single-sided cable Made in Germany
prodImage
£161.19
£166.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Beyerdynamic DT990 Pro 250 Ohm Headphones 481807
Beyerdynamic DT990 Pro 250 Ohm Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition Open Hi-fi Headphone (32 Ohm) 481807
beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition Open Hi-fi Headphone (32 Ohm), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£169.00
£173.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Cable Length
3 m
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 35,000 Hz
Gold-Plated Connector
Yes
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
96 dB
Weight
290 g

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 32 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beyerdynamic

Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZERO
£129.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZEROCompare 12 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300
£329.49
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300Compare 10 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PRO
£89.00
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PROCompare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKIICompare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200
£159.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200Compare 7 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKIICompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200
£219.00
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200Compare 3 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X
£199.00
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO XCompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm
£129.00
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 OhmCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AKG K553 MKII
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG K 612 Pro
£144.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATH-M50x
£126.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ Preset
£146.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Fidelio X3
£142.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 32 Ohm
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roland VMH-D1
£148.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 880 Pro
£175.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro Black Edition 250 Ohm
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mackie MC-450
£140.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 32 Ohm
chord2425
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
POLAR AUDIO
prodImage
£161.19
Shipping: £4.99
chord2425
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
polar_audio
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel