Audio Technica ATH-M50x

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica ATH-M50x
from £126.95to £149.524 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 99 dB
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 28 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 38 Ω
• Driver: 45 mm
• Cable Length: 3 m
• Weight: 285 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-M50x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Audio Technica ATH-M50x Closed Back Headphones
Audio Technica ATH-M50x Closed Back Headphones UK The Audio Technica ATH-M50x features the same covetedsonic signature as the renowned ATH-M50...
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica ATH-M50X Studio Headphones
Audio Technica ATH-M50X Studio Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica ATH-M50X Studio Monitor Headphones ATHM50X
Audio Technica ATH-M50X Studio Monitor Headphones, Music > Audio Media Accessories
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio-Technica - 'ATH-M50x' Pro Studio Monitor Headphones, 15Hz - 28kHz, 38 Ohms
Audio-Technica - 'ATH-M50x' Pro Studio Monitor Headphones, 15Hz - 28kHz, 38 Ohms, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
3 m
Driver
45 mm
Frequency Range
15 Hz - 28 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Nominal Impedance
38 Ω
Sound Pressure
99 dB
Weight
285 g

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-M50x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica ATH-M20x
£50.00
Audio Technica ATH-M20xCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
£37.99
Audio Technica ATH-M30xCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-S300BT
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-S300BTCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
£139.00
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2Compare 6 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R50x
£139.00
Audio Technica ATH-R50xCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-E50
£196.15
Audio Technica ATH-E50Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-SPORT7TW
£41.16
Audio Technica ATH-SPORT7TWCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT
£299.88
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBTCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-CKR7
£43.41
Audio Technica ATH-CKR7Compare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R70x
£373.94
Audio Technica ATH-R70xCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geemarc CL7400 OPTI
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode NTH-100
£127.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
AKG K 702
£100.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sennheiser HDR 175
£127.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Austrian Audio Hi-X25BT
£127.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 32 Ohm
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Final Audio UX3000
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Black Edition 80 Ohm
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm
£129.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pioneer DJ HDJ-CX
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATH-M50x
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
hmv_official_store
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£149.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel