Audio Technica ATH-M30x

Price History
• Headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 96 dB
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 47 Ω
• Driver: 40 mm
• Cable Length: 3 m
• Foldable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hard Case For Audio Technica ATH M50x M70x M40x M30x Studio Headphones Quality
Hard Case For Audio Technica ATH M50x M70x M40x M30x Studio Headphones Quality, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
4X Ear Cushions Memory Foam Earpads Cover Replacement Ear Pads For ATH M50X Fits Audio Technica M40X M30X M20 Brown
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
KUTOU Replacement Ear Pads Cushions for Audio Technica ATH M70 M50X M50 MSR7 M40X M40 M30X 7506 Headset Earpads Cover Cups
Hign-concerned Chemical:None Material:Plastic Package:Yes Item Type:Ear Pads Brand Name:KUTOU Origin:Mainland China See details page...
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica M30x Professional Monitor Headphones Black 22400
Audio-Technica M30x Professional Monitor Headphones Black, Music > Audio Media Accessories
prodImage
£59.57
£63.42
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
KUTOU Replacement Ear Pads Cushions for Audio Technica ATH M70 M50X M50 MSR7 M40X M40 M30X 7506 Headset Earpads Cover Cups
prodImage
£60.12
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica ATH-M30x Closed Back Headphones
Audio Technica ATH-M30x Closed Back Headphones UK With enhanced audio clarity and sound isolation, the AudioTechnica ATH-M30x professional monitor...
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica ATH-M30X Closed Back Monitor Headphones
Audio Technica ATH-M30X Closed Back Monitor Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
Audio-Technica ATH-M30x Professional Monitoring Headphones – Black, Closed-Back, Accurate Midrange with 6.3mm Adapter
Take your monitoring to a new level with the Audio-Technica ATH-M30X Professional Headphones in Black. Designed for studio tracking and mixing,
prodImage
£79.88
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica ATH-M30x Professional Studio Monitor Headphones, Black
The M-Series ATH-M30x professional monitor headphones combine modern engineering and high-quality materials to deliver a comfortable listening...
prodImage
£79.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
6.3 mm jack adapter, Carrier bag
Cable Length
3 m
Driver
40 mm
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
15 Hz - 22 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Nominal Impedance
47 Ω
Sound Pressure
96 dB
Weight
220 g

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica ATH-M50x
£139.95
Audio Technica ATH-M50xCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R70xa
£299.00
Audio Technica ATH-R70xaCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-S220BT
£39.00
Audio Technica ATH-S220BTCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20x
£47.49
Audio Technica ATH-M20xCompare 10 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBT
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBTCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
£153.99
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2Compare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R30x
£85.00
Audio Technica ATH-R30xCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-TWX7
£129.99
Audio Technica ATH-TWX7Compare 5 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R50x
£145.08
Audio Technica ATH-R50xCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse
£39.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Behringer HPX6000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanista Detroit
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Yoga headphones
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Blaze
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
AKG K72
£40.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
House of Marley Positive Vibration II
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Hesh 360
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skullcandy Riff Wireless 2
£37.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
OneOdio Fusion A70
£39.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
charlieh2005
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
store99-deals
prodImage
£59.57
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel