Behringer HPX6000

Manufacturer: Behringer
Behringer HPX6000
from £39.99to £43.305 offersManufacturer: Behringer
• 50 mm driver diameter with neodymium magnet
• Max. power handling of 2000 mW
• Impedance of 24 ohms and sensitivity of 98 dB @ 1 kHz
• 3 m detachable cable with 3.5 mm jack
• Includes 6.3 mm jack adapter and pouch
• Wide frequency range and expressive bass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Behringer HPX6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Citronic Professional DJ Studio Grade Monitor Headphones Soft Cushioned Leather 100.100UK
Citronic Professional DJ Studio Grade Monitor Headphones Soft Cushioned Leather, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Citronic Professional DJ Studio Monitor Headphones Swivel Rotate + Case 100.100UK
Citronic Professional DJ Studio Monitor Headphones Swivel Rotate + Case, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Behringer HPX6000 Professional DJ Headphones
Superior sound quality with wide frequency response and enhanced bass Ultra-high dynamic range 50 mm high output neodymium drivers Single sided removable cable with 1/8” jack and 1/4” gold plated adapter Adjustable headband with foldable, swiveling ear cups
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Citronic Professional DJ Studio Monitor Headphones with Carry Case 32 Ohms 100.100UK
Citronic Professional DJ Studio Monitor Headphones with Carry Case 32 Ohms, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Citronic Professional Studio Monitor Headphones including Case Detachable Lead & Adaptor 100.100UK
Professional Studio Monitor Headphones including Case Detachable Lead & Adaptor, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
50 mm driver diameter with neodymium magnet
Max. power handling of 2000 mW
Impedance of 24 ohms and sensitivity of 98 dB @ 1 kHz
3 m detachable cable with 3.5 mm jack
Includes 6.3 mm jack adapter and pouch
Wide frequency range and expressive bass

Price History

1M 3M
Behringer HPX6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Behringer

Behringer HC 2000B
£36.95
Behringer HC 2000BCompare 1 Prices
Behringer BH40
£44.83
Behringer BH40Compare 1 Prices
Behringer HC 2000BNC
£39.95
Behringer HC 2000BNCCompare 1 Prices
Behringer HPS5000 Headphones
£20.99
Behringer HPS5000 HeadphonesCompare 1 Prices
Behringer HPS3000
£21.99
Behringer HPS3000Compare 4 Prices
Behringer BH60
£62.12
Behringer BH60Compare 1 Prices
Behringer BH30
£20.48
Behringer BH30Compare 2 Prices
Behringer MO240
£33.74
Behringer MO240Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic RB-HF420B
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Blaze
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Urbanista Detroit
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier W800BT Pro
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips TAH5205
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Riff Wireless 2
£36.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
JLab Go Lux ANC
£39.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
OneOdio Fusion A70
£39.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Philips TAH4205
£32.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motörheadphönes Iron Fist
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer HPX6000
mp_essentials
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mp_essentials
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
mp_essentials
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel