Behringer HPS3000

Manufacturer: Behringer
Behringer HPS3000
from £21.99to £30.224 offersManufacturer: Behringer
• Headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 110 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 64 Ω
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Behringer HPS3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Behringer HPS3000 Studio Wired Over Ear Headphones Without Mic Black
Ultra-wide frequency response High-definition bass and super-transparent highs Ultra-wide dynamic range High-efficiency cobalt capsule Optimized oval-shaped ear cups
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Behringer HPS3000 High-Performance Studio Headphones (Pack of 1), Silver
Behringer HPS3000 High-Performance Studio Headphones (Pack of 1), Silver, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.11
Shipping: Free
Behringer HPS3000 High-Performance Studio Headphones B000QTT4M0
Black
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
Behringer HPS3000 High-Performance Studio Headphones
Behringer HPS3000 High-Performance Studio Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£30.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Installation Type
Closed
Nominal Impedance
64 Ω
Sound Pressure
110 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Behringer HPS3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Behringer

Behringer HC 2000B
£36.95
Behringer HC 2000BCompare 1 Prices
Behringer BH40
£44.83
Behringer BH40Compare 1 Prices
Behringer HC 2000BNC
£39.95
Behringer HC 2000BNCCompare 1 Prices
Behringer HPS5000 Headphones
£20.99
Behringer HPS5000 HeadphonesCompare 1 Prices
Behringer HPX6000
£39.99
Behringer HPX6000Compare 5 Prices
Behringer BH60
£62.12
Behringer BH60Compare 1 Prices
Behringer BH30
£20.48
Behringer BH30Compare 2 Prices
Behringer MO240
£33.74
Behringer MO240Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore H30i
£21.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
JBL Tune 530
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama ShellTV II
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
UGREEN HiTune Max5c
£24.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Jr310
£20.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Belkin SoundForm Mini (wireless)
£20.95
Compare Prices
36 offers
Behringer HPS3000
DW Store shop
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
vextria-uk
prodImage
£29.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
britcart-uk
prodImage
£30.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel