Philips SHP2500

Price History
• Headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 106 dB
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 22,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Cable Length: 6 m
• Weight: 908 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips SHP2500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Indoor Corded TV Over-Ear Headphones - Black
Phillips headphones give you amazing sound quality to let you get lost in all your favourite tracks. Whether you're on your daily run or...
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Philips SHP2500 Silver Indoor Corded Over-Ear TV Studio Headphones 0811778
Immerse in crisp studio sound with the Philips SHP2500 Silver Indoor Corded Over-Ear TV Studio Headphones, designed for comfortable indoor television watching and long listening sessions. Generously padded ear cups and a lightweight build mean you can enjoy your favourite shows without discomfort, while the extended cable offers flexibility to sit back and relax wherever you like. Perfect for clear TV audio at home, you'll appreciate the blend of convenience and quality every time you press play. The integrated acoustic reflector enhances bass performance for a deeper audio experience. Designed for ease of use, the in‑line volume control lets you adjust sound levels quickly and conveniently, making it perfect for everyday home entertainment.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Indoor Corded TV Headphone SHP2500/10
Great sound for TV listeningThis full-size headphone for Hi-Fi and TV entertainment features an acoustic reflector for enhanced bass performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.14
Shipping: Free
Philips SHP2500/10 SHP 2500 Headphones SHP250010
Philips SHP2500/10 SHP 2500 Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Philips Audio SHP2500/10 Hi-Fi Headphones, TV Headphones with Black, Silver SHP250010
Philips Audio SHP2500/10 Hi-Fi Headphones, TV Headphones with Black, Silver, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
6 m
Frequency Range
15 Hz - 22,000 Hz
Installation Type
Closed
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
106 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
908 g

Price History

1M 3M
Philips SHP2500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips TAA1105
£17.50
Philips TAA1105Compare 5 Prices
Philips TAQ2000
£35.99
Philips TAQ2000Compare 10 Prices
Philips TAH8000E
£114.00
Philips TAH8000ECompare 6 Prices
Philips 4000 series TAK4200
£32.00
Philips 4000 series TAK4200Compare 18 Prices
Philips UpBeat TAUH202
£24.94
Philips UpBeat TAUH202Compare 6 Prices
Philips 2000 series TAK2000
£19.99
Philips 2000 series TAK2000Compare 4 Prices
Philips TAK4206
£29.36
Philips TAK4206Compare 11 Prices
Philips SHD8850
£88.90
Philips SHD8850Compare 2 Prices
Philips TAA4216
£38.69
Philips TAA4216Compare 5 Prices
Philips Fidelio T1
£46.99
Philips Fidelio T1Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Jr310BT
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
OTL Technologies Pokémon Pikachu (PK1315)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baseus Bass 35 Max
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-S22W
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 570BT
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OneOdio A71
£20.95
Compare Prices
36 offers
Philips 4000 Series TAH4209
£24.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Skullcandy Grom Wired
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 530BT
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips SHP2500
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.14
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel