JBL Jr310BT

Price History
• Headphones
• Connections: USB
• Sound Pressure : 85 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Jr310BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kids JBL JR310BT Wireless Bluetooth Headphones On-Ear Safe Volume Green
Kids JBL JR310BT Wireless Bluetooth Headphones On-Ear Safe Volume Green, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
JBL JR 310BT Red
Features JBL Safe Sound Bluetooth enabled Built-in mic 30-hours battery life Easy Control Comfort fit JBL Safe Sound JBL legendary sound designed...
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Kids Wireless Headphones Bluetooth Over-Ear Headset Safe Sound JR310BT NEW
JBL Kids Wireless Headphones Bluetooth Over-Ear Headset Safe Sound JR310BT NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Jr 310 BT Children's On-Ear Headphones with Bluetooth and Built-In Microphone, Red
The JBL Jr 310 is designed for young music enthusiasts featuring padded earcups and headband for a soft fit and Bluetooth connectivity for listening at home or on the go Built for young ears and designed to protect with a volume cap of 85 dB, complete with a built-in volume control panel for easy sound control while plugging into facetime or online classes Take It Up a Notch: Not only do these headphones have bold colour blocking, they also come with reusable stickers so your child can express their individuality and creativity These foldable headphones are ultra-portable and feature 30 hours of battery life, with a 2-hour charge, a built-in mic and volume control panel, so it's easy to stay connected wherever they are Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Jr 320 BT kids Bluetooth headset with built-in mic, volume control panel, in red, with USB charging cable, stickers and quick setup guide
prodImage
£53.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL JR310BT Kids Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones Earphones RED NEW JBLJR310BTRED
JBL JR310BT Kids Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones Earphones RED NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
JBL Kids Wireless Headphones Bluetooth Over-Ear Headset Safe Sound JR310BT NEW
JBL Kids Wireless Headphones Bluetooth Over-Ear Headset Safe Sound JR310BT NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
30 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
85 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Jr310BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/09/2024
|
It is not bad
Nadherna
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/07/2024
|
Prost super .
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/07/2024
|
👍
Bluetooth means wireless, this is not a bluetooth as anounced
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/04/2024
|
Bluetooth means wireless, this is not a bluetooth as anounced
almost indestructable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/03/2024
|
good value
With reviews from

JBL Jr310BT Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
3
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£169.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 10 Prices
JBL Live Flex
£44.99
JBL Live FlexCompare 6 Prices
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
JBL Tune Beam 2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 14 Prices
JBL Sense Pro
£99.26
JBL Sense ProCompare 12 Prices
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
JBL Tune BeamCompare 8 Prices
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
JBL Endurance Peak 4Compare 10 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£129.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 4 Prices
JBL Tune Flex
£39.75
JBL Tune FlexCompare 7 Prices
JBL T290
£9.94
JBL T290Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OTL Technologies Pokémon Pikachu (PK1315)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Studio 2 Wireless
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JVC HA-S22W
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips UpBeat TAUH202
£24.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Jr310
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Tune 570BT
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips SHK2000
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Behringer HPS3000
£21.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 4000 Series TAH4209
£24.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
JBL Jr310BT
bnh-uk-shop
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
eoutlet_uk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£53.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel