JBL Tune 570BT

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Tune 570BT
from £25.95to £42.444 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Connections: USB-C
• Sound Pressure : 95 dB
• Sensitivity: 103.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 570BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Harman Tune 570BT On Ear Wireless Headphones with Pure Bass Sound Black NEW JBLT570BTBLKEU
JBL Harman Tune 570BT On Ear Wireless Headphones with Pure Bass Sound Black NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.95 / Unit
JBL Harman Tune 520BT Over Ear Wireless Headphones - Black JBLT570BTBLKEU
JBL Harman Tune 520BT Over Ear Wireless Headphones - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 570 BT Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones - Black - JBLT570BTBLK (570) 91-DPS6-F6JV
Original brand product. Three-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£28.54
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 570 BT Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones - Black - JBLT570BTBLK (570)
prodImage
£42.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Battery Life
40 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Charging Time
2 h
Connections
USB-C
Driver
32 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling
No
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Sensitivity
103.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Sound Pressure
95 dB
Touch Control
No
Voice Assistant
Apple Siri, Google Assistant, Samsung Bixby
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
160 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 570BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£159.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 19 Prices
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 32 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 8 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Spirit Calypso II
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Junior 320
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samson SR850
£26.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
OneOdio Pro-50
£26.32
Compare Prices
12 offers
JBL Tune 530
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Sonin
£26.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Pulse Escape
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Tune 500
£19.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sennheiser HD 206
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Tune 570BT
evergameuk
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.95 / Unit
macar_4587
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
EVERGAME
prodImage
£28.54
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£42.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel