Beats Studio Pro

Price History
• Headphones
• Wireless: Optional
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Installation Type: Closed
• Driver: 40 mm
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Studio Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Beats Studio Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - Navy MQTQ3ZM/A
Compatible hardware and software required. Works with compatible content in supported apps. Not all content available in Dolby Atmos. iPhone with...
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre GENUINE BEATS Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones - Navy MQTQ3ZMA
GENUINE BEATS Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones - Navy, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.00 / Unit
Apple Beats Studio Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - Black MQTP3ZM/A
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Beats Studio Pro ANC Over-Ear Wireless Headphones - Black 3131512
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Beats Studio Pro custom acoustic platform delivers an immersive listening experience. Each custom 40mm driver has been engineered for optimal clarity, with near-zero distortion even at high volume — an improvement of up to 80% compared to Beats Studio3, providing increased audio fidelity. An integrated digital processor optimises the final frequency response for a powerful yet balanced sound profile, crafted to bring out the subtle details of whatever you're listening to. At the touch of a button, two dynamic listening modes let you choose whether to keep the world out, or let it in. Fully adaptive Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) continuously monitors the noise around you in real time, then creates a precisely-tuned filter to cancel it out. You can easily switch to Transparency mode. With up to 40 hours of battery life, Beats Studio Pro headphones keep you immersed in your music longer. With ANC or Transparency Mode enabled, enjoy up to 24 hours of listening time. When you're low on power, Fast Fuel gives you up to 4 hours of play time from a quick, 10 minute charge. Enhanced Apple and Android compatibility with one-touch pairing and deeper ecosystem integration. Two additional EQ-optimised sound profiles while using USB-C audio. Voice targeting mics for clear call performance. UltraPlush engineered leather cushions for extended comfort and durability. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Bass control. Adjustable headband. Foldable. Connectivity and ControlsDetachable cable. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.3. With a 3.5mm jack connection. 40mm driver. In-line controls. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x lithium battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Beats Studio Pro headphones, Carrying case, USB-C to USB-C cable for charging and audio, 3.5mm analogue audio cable, Quick Start Guide, Warranty card. (USB-C power adapter sold separately). Model number: Studio Pro. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 194253715122.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones Sand Gray ME2F4ZM/A
Beats Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones Sand Gray, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£198.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £203.17 / Unit
Beats Studio Pro – Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones – Personalised Spatial Audio, USB-C Lossless Audio, Apple & Android Compatibility, Up to 40 Hours Battery Life – Deep Brown B0C95KVZ8X
BEATS' CUSTOM ACOUSTIC PLATFORM delivers rich, immersive sound whether you’re listening to music or taking calls. LOSSLESS AUDIO via USB-C plus three distinct built-in sound profiles to enhance your listening experience HEAR WHAT YOU WANT with two distinct listening modes: fully-adaptive Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) and Transparency mode ENHANCED COMPATIBILITY with one-touch pairing and a robust set of native Apple and Android features PERSONALIZED SPATIAL AUDIO with dynamic head tracking place you at the center of an immersive 360-degree listening experience LONGER LISTENING - Up to 40 hours total battery life. A 10-minute Fast Fuel charge provides up to 4 hours of additional playback. LOUD AND CLEAR - Voice-targeting mics precisely filter background noise for crisp, clear call performance ON DEVICE CONTROLS - Take calls, control your music, and activate Siri with the multi-function on-ear controls WIRELESSLY CONNECT to more devices with Industry-leading wireless Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts WHAT'S IN THE BOX: Beats Studio Pro Wireless headphones, Woven carrying case, 3.5mm audio cable, Universal USB-C charging cable, Quick Start Guide, Warranty Card
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Studio Pro – Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones – Personalised Spatial Audio, USB-C Lossless Audio, Apple & Android Compatibility, Up to 40 Hours Battery Life – Navy B0C95LC4S6
BEATS' CUSTOM ACOUSTIC PLATFORM delivers rich, immersive sound whether you’re listening to music or taking calls. LOSSLESS AUDIO via USB-C plus three distinct built-in sound profiles to enhance your listening experience HEAR WHAT YOU WANT with two distinct listening modes: fully-adaptive Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) and Transparency mode ENHANCED COMPATIBILITY with one-touch pairing and a robust set of native Apple and Android features PERSONALIZED SPATIAL AUDIO with dynamic head tracking place you at the center of an immersive 360-degree listening experience LONGER LISTENING - Up to 40 hours total battery life. A 10-minute Fast Fuel charge provides up to 4 hours of additional playback. LOUD AND CLEAR - Voice-targeting mics precisely filter background noise for crisp, clear call performance ON DEVICE CONTROLS - Take calls, control your music, and activate Siri with the multi-function on-ear controls WIRELESSLY CONNECT to more devices with Industry-leading wireless Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts WHAT'S IN THE BOX: Beats Studio Pro Wireless headphones, Woven carrying case, 3.5mm audio cable, Universal USB-C charging cable, Quick Start Guide, Warranty Card
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Studio Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - Sandstone 98409
Beats Studio Pro MQTR3ZM/A Headphones in Sandstone
Next Day
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Studio Pro MQTR3ZM/A Over-Ear Headphones - Sandstone
Product OverviewLose yourself in the music with Beats Studio Pro. Immerse yourself in a world of sound with a fully custom acoustic platform that delivers powerful, balanced audio. Personalised Spatial Audio with dynamic head tracking creates a captivating 360-degree listening experience, while Active Noise Cancelling intelligently adapts to your environment, allowing you to escape the distractions of the outside world. Transparency mode seamlessly blends your music with the sounds around you, keeping you connected to your surroundings when needed. With up to 40 hours of battery life and enhanced compatibility with both Apple and Android devices, Beats Studio Pro empowers you to enjoy your music on your terms, for longer.Key Features- Experience immersive listening with Beats' most powerful custom acoustic platform- Sound that surrounds you with Personalised Spatial Audio and dynamic head tracking- Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) continuously optimises for immersive listening- Transparency mode blends your listening experience with the world around you- Enhanced Apple and Android compatibility2 with one-touch pairing and deeper ecosystem integration
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
BEATS Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Black, Black 10251946
These Beats Studio Pro headphones help shut out the hubbub around you with Pure Adaptive Noise-Cancelling. It actively blocks out background noise and lets you focus on your music, podcast or movie - perfect for the tedious morning commute. But when you need to be a bit more present, Transparency mode blends your audio with the outside world. The custom acoustic platform gives you crystal clear sound with next to no distortion. Every beat will be powerful and punchy, and vocals will shine through as clear as a bell. They're super comfortable too, thanks to the UltraPlus over-ear cushions, so you can getcha groove on all day.Good to know- Take calls, skip tracks and adjust the volume without reaching for your phone thanks to multi-function on-ear controls- You'll get up to 24 hours of playback on a single charge - turn off ANC and it jumps to 40 hours- Fast Fuel gives you up to 4 hours of battery life from a 10-minute charge - perfect when you need a little boost- Use the USB-C cable and choose from 3 optimised sound profiles - Beats Signature, Entertainment or Conversation- Enjoy your favourite movies in epic surround sound thanks to personalised Spatial Audio and dynamic head tracking- Voice targeting microphones mean you'll be heard loud and clear on your calls, even in noisy environments
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
BEATS Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Navy, Blue 10251947
These Beats Studio Pro headphones help shut out the hubbub around you with Pure Adaptive Noise-Cancelling. It actively blocks out background noise and lets you focus on your music, podcast or movie - perfect for the tedious morning commute. But when you need to be a bit more present, Transparency mode blends your audio with the outside world. The custom acoustic platform gives you crystal clear sound with next to no distortion. Every beat will be powerful and punchy, and vocals will shine through as clear as a bell. They're super comfortable too, thanks to the UltraPlus over-ear cushions, so you can getcha groove on all day.Good to know- Take calls, skip tracks and adjust the volume without reaching for your phone thanks to multi-function on-ear controls- You'll get up to 24 hours of playback on a single charge - turn off ANC and it jumps to 40 hours- Fast Fuel gives you up to 4 hours of battery life from a 10-minute charge - perfect when you need a little boost- Use the USB-C cable and choose from 3 optimised sound profiles - Beats Signature, Entertainment or Conversation- Enjoy your favourite movies in epic surround sound thanks to personalised Spatial Audio and dynamic head tracking- Voice targeting microphones mean you'll be heard loud and clear on your calls, even in noisy environments
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Studio Pro ANC Over-Ear Wireless Headphones - Brown 3131536
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Beats Studio Pro custom acoustic platform delivers an immersive listening experience. Each custom 40mm driver has been engineered for optimal clarity, with near-zero distortion even at high volume — an improvement of up to 80% compared to Beats Studio3, providing increased audio fidelity. An integrated digital processor optimises the final frequency response for a powerful yet balanced sound profile, crafted to bring out the subtle details of whatever you're listening to. At the touch of a button, two dynamic listening modes let you choose whether to keep the world out, or let it in. Fully adaptive Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) continuously monitors the noise around you in real time, then creates a precisely-tuned filter to cancel it out. You can easily switch to Transparency mode. With up to 40 hours of battery life, Beats Studio Pro headphones keep you immersed in your music longer. With ANC or Transparency Mode enabled, enjoy up to 24 hours of listening time. When you're low on power, Fast Fuel gives you up to 4 hours of play time from a quick, 10 minute charge. Enhanced Apple and Android compatibility with one-touch pairing and deeper ecosystem integration. Two additional EQ-optimised sound profiles while using USB-C audio. Voice targeting mics for clear call performance. UltraPlush engineered leather cushions for extended comfort and durability. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Bass control. Adjustable headband. Foldable. Connectivity and ControlsDetachable cable. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.3. With a 3.5mm jack connection. 40mm driver. In-line controls. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x lithium battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Beats Studio Pro headphones, Carrying case, USB-C to USB-C cable for charging and audio, 3.5mm analogue audio cable, Quick Start Guide, Warranty card. (USB-C power adapter sold separately). Model number: Studio Pro. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 194253715399.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beats by Dr. Dre - Beats Studio Pro - Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-the-Ear Headphones - Black
Beats by Dr. Dre - Beats Studio Pro - Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-the-Ear Headphones - Navy Feel every emotion with Beats Studio Proâs...
prodImage
£179.96
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre BEATS Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Active Noise Cancelling Headphone-BRAND NEW
BEATS Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Active Noise Cancelling Headphone-BRAND NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Pro Wireless Headphones - Black MQTP3ZM/A
Beats Studio Pro Wireless Headphones - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Beats by Dr. Dre - Beats Studio Pro - Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-the-Ear Headphones - Brown
prodImage
£203.98
Shipping: Free
Apple Beats Studio Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - Sandstone MQTR3ZM/A
prodImage
£220.38
Shipping: Free
Apple Beats Studio Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - Deep Brown MQTT3ZM/A
prodImage
£220.38
Shipping: Free
Apple Beats by Dr. Dre - Beats Studio Pro - Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-the-Ear Headphones - Sandstone
prodImage
£273.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre BEATS Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones FREE DELIVERY
BEATS Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones FREE DELIVERY, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.99 / Unit
Apple Beats by Dr. Dre - Beats Studio Pro - Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-the-Ear Headphones - Navy
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Beats Studio Pro – Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones – Personalised Spatial Audio, USB-C Lossless Audio, Apple & Android Compatibility, Up to 40 Hours Battery Life – Sandstone B0C95KFLRF
BEATS' CUSTOM ACOUSTIC PLATFORM delivers rich, immersive sound whether you’re listening to music or taking calls. LOSSLESS AUDIO via USB-C plus three distinct built-in sound profiles to enhance your listening experience HEAR WHAT YOU WANT with two distinct listening modes: fully-adaptive Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) and Transparency mode ENHANCED COMPATIBILITY with one-touch pairing and a robust set of native Apple and Android features PERSONALIZED SPATIAL AUDIO with dynamic head tracking place you at the center of an immersive 360-degree listening experience LONGER LISTENING - Up to 40 hours total battery life. A 10-minute Fast Fuel charge provides up to 4 hours of additional playback. LOUD AND CLEAR - Voice-targeting mics precisely filter background noise for crisp, clear call performance ON DEVICE CONTROLS - Take calls, control your music, and activate Siri with the multi-function on-ear controls WIRELESSLY CONNECT to more devices with Industry-leading wireless Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts WHAT'S IN THE BOX: Beats Studio Pro Wireless headphones, Woven carrying case, 3.5mm audio cable, Universal USB-C charging cable, Quick Start Guide, Warranty Card
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Studio Pro – Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones, Personalised Spatial Audio, USBC Lossless Audio, Apple & Android Compatibility, Up to 40 Hours Battery Life – Sand Grey
BEATS' CUSTOM ACOUSTIC PLATFORM delivers rich, immersive sound whether you’re listening to music or taking calls. LOSSLESS AUDIO via USB-C plus three distinct built-in sound profiles to enhance your listening experience HEAR WHAT YOU WANT with two distinct listening modes: fully-adaptive Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) and Transparency mode ENHANCED COMPATIBILITY with one-touch pairing and a robust set of native Apple and Android features PERSONALIZED SPATIAL AUDIO with dynamic head tracking place you at the center of an immersive 360-degree listening experience LONGER LISTENING - Up to 40 hours total battery life. A 10-minute Fast Fuel charge provides up to 4 hours of additional playback. LOUD AND CLEAR - Voice-targeting mics precisely filter background noise for crisp, clear call performance ON DEVICE CONTROLS - Take calls, control your music, and activate Siri with the multi-function on-ear controls WIRELESSLY CONNECT to more devices with Industry-leading wireless Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts WHAT'S IN THE BOX: Beats Studio Pro Wireless headphones, Woven carrying case, 3.5mm audio cable, Universal USB-C charging cable, Quick Start Guide, Warranty Card
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
BEATS Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Deep Brown, Brown 10251949
These Beats Studio Pro headphones help shut out the hubbub around you with Pure Adaptive Noise-Cancelling. It actively blocks out background noise and lets you focus on your music, podcast or movie - perfect for the tedious morning commute. But when you need to be a bit more present, Transparency mode blends your audio with the outside world. The custom acoustic platform gives you crystal clear sound with next to no distortion. Every beat will be powerful and punchy, and vocals will shine through as clear as a bell. They're super comfortable too, thanks to the UltraPlus over-ear cushions, so you can getcha groove on all day.Good to know- Take calls, skip tracks and adjust the volume without reaching for your phone thanks to multi-function on-ear controls- You'll get up to 24 hours of playback on a single charge - turn off ANC and it jumps to 40 hours- Fast Fuel gives you up to 4 hours of battery life from a 10-minute charge - perfect when you need a little boost- Use the USB-C cable and choose from 3 optimised sound profiles - Beats Signature, Entertainment or Conversation- Enjoy your favourite movies in epic surround sound thanks to personalised Spatial Audio and dynamic head tracking- Voice targeting microphones mean you'll be heard loud and clear on your calls, even in noisy environments
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
BEATS Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Sandstone, Silver/Grey,White 10251948
These Beats Studio Pro headphones help shut out the hubbub around you with Pure Adaptive Noise-Cancelling. It actively blocks out background noise and lets you focus on your music, podcast or movie - perfect for the tedious morning commute. But when you need to be a bit more present, Transparency mode blends your audio with the outside world. The custom acoustic platform gives you crystal clear sound with next to no distortion. Every beat will be powerful and punchy, and vocals will shine through as clear as a bell. They're super comfortable too, thanks to the UltraPlus over-ear cushions, so you can getcha groove on all day.Good to know- Take calls, skip tracks and adjust the volume without reaching for your phone thanks to multi-function on-ear controls- You'll get up to 24 hours of playback on a single charge - turn off ANC and it jumps to 40 hours- Fast Fuel gives you up to 4 hours of battery life from a 10-minute charge - perfect when you need a little boost- Use the USB-C cable and choose from 3 optimised sound profiles - Beats Signature, Entertainment or Conversation- Enjoy your favourite movies in epic surround sound thanks to personalised Spatial Audio and dynamic head tracking- Voice targeting microphones mean you'll be heard loud and clear on your calls, even in noisy environments
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Studio Pro ANC Over-Ear Wireless Headphones -Sandstone 3131543
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Beats Studio Pro custom acoustic platform delivers an immersive listening experience. Each custom 40mm driver has been engineered for optimal clarity, with near-zero distortion even at high volume — an improvement of up to 80% compared to Beats Studio3, providing increased audio fidelity. An integrated digital processor optimises the final frequency response for a powerful yet balanced sound profile, crafted to bring out the subtle details of whatever you're listening to. At the touch of a button, two dynamic listening modes let you choose whether to keep the world out, or let it in. Fully adaptive Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) continuously monitors the noise around you in real time, then creates a precisely-tuned filter to cancel it out. You can easily switch to Transparency mode. With up to 40 hours of battery life, Beats Studio Pro headphones keep you immersed in your music longer. With ANC or Transparency Mode enabled, enjoy up to 24 hours of listening time. When you're low on power, Fast Fuel gives you up to 4 hours of play time from a quick, 10 minute charge. Enhanced Apple and Android compatibility with one-touch pairing and deeper ecosystem integration. Two additional EQ-optimised sound profiles while using USB-C audio. Voice targeting mics for clear call performance. UltraPlush engineered leather cushions for extended comfort and durability. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Bass control. Adjustable headband. Foldable. Connectivity and ControlsDetachable cable. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.3. With a 3.5mm jack connection. 40mm driver. In-line controls. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x lithium battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Beats Studio Pro headphones, Carrying case, USB-C to USB-C cable for charging and audio, 3.5mm analogue audio cable, Quick Start Guide, Warranty card. (USB-C power adapter sold separately). Model number: Studio Pro. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 194253715306.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
Beats Studio Pro ANC Over-Ear Wireless Headphones - Navy 3131529
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Beats Studio Pro custom acoustic platform delivers an immersive listening experience. Each custom 40mm driver has been engineered for optimal clarity, with near-zero distortion even at high volume — an improvement of up to 80% compared to Beats Studio3, providing increased audio fidelity. An integrated digital processor optimises the final frequency response for a powerful yet balanced sound profile, crafted to bring out the subtle details of whatever you're listening to. At the touch of a button, two dynamic listening modes let you choose whether to keep the world out, or let it in. Fully adaptive Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) continuously monitors the noise around you in real time, then creates a precisely-tuned filter to cancel it out. You can easily switch to Transparency mode. With up to 40 hours of battery life, Beats Studio Pro headphones keep you immersed in your music longer. With ANC or Transparency Mode enabled, enjoy up to 24 hours of listening time. When you're low on power, Fast Fuel gives you up to 4 hours of play time from a quick, 10 minute charge. Enhanced Apple and Android compatibility with one-touch pairing and deeper ecosystem integration. Two additional EQ-optimised sound profiles while using USB-C audio. Voice targeting mics for clear call performance. UltraPlush engineered leather cushions for extended comfort and durability. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Bass control. Adjustable headband. Foldable. Connectivity and ControlsDetachable cable. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.3. With a 3.5mm jack connection. 40mm driver. In-line controls. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x lithium battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Beats Studio Pro headphones, Carrying case, USB-C to USB-C cable for charging and audio, 3.5mm analogue audio cable, Quick Start Guide, Warranty card. (USB-C power adapter sold separately). Model number: Studio Pro. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 194253715214.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones Personalised MQTR3ZMA
Beats Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones Personalised, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£439.64
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones Personalised 68f81acc4f3ce94af3340481
Beats Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones Personalised, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£535.13
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones Personalised 68f81acb4f3ce94af333fb0b
Beats Studio Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones Personalised, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£535.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
40 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
Driver
40 mm
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Voice Assistant
Apple Siri, Google Assistant
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
260 g
Wireless
Optional

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Studio Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

234 Reviews

Latest
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/08/2025
|
Love these and so comfortable. Audio quality brilliant.
Very good product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/07/2025
|
Great sound quality. Comfortable wear. Top price
excellent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/07/2025
|
excellent keeps out noise and comfortable
Great headphone and amazing price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/07/2025
|
Purchased these for my husband the day before going away on holiday. Quick delivery. Went into the Apple Store to purchase, they were still full price!!! When I mention to the store that Amazon and John Lewis were selling at...View More half price they didn’t seem too bothered. Went with Amazon as quicker deliveryView Less
Would definitely recommend
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/07/2025
|
Love love my new headphones. Sound amazing and very comfortable. Great sound
With reviews from

Beats Studio Pro Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 234 reviews
5
146
4
21
3
29
2
24
1
14

More from Beats

Beats Flex
£43.99
Beats FlexCompare 24 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2
£166.18
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2Compare 36 Prices
Beats Fit Pro
£119.43
Beats Fit ProCompare 36 Prices
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Beats Solo BudsCompare 34 Prices
Beats Solo 4
£105.99
Beats Solo 4Compare 24 Prices
Beats Studio Buds +
£82.55
Beats Studio Buds +Compare 24 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Fit
£136.67
Beats Powerbeats FitCompare 29 Prices
Beats Solo3 Wireless
£99.99
Beats Solo3 WirelessCompare 26 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 18 Prices
Beats Studio Buds
£49.99
Beats Studio BudsCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro Black Edition 80 Ohm
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro Black Edition 250 Ohm
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ Wireless
£184.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier WH950NB
£148.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roland RH-A30
£150.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Space One Pro
£118.98
Compare Prices
18 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 250 Ohm
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
£153.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose QuietComfort Headphones
£152.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Sony h.ear on 3 WH-H910N
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats Studio Pro
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
afxonline
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.00 / Unit
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel