Beats Solo 4

Manufacturer: Beats
Beats Solo 4
from £109.99to £299.0035 offersManufacturer: Beats
• Headphones
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: Optional
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), USB-C
• Installation Type: Closed
• Driver: 40 mm
• Sound: Spatial Audio
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Solo 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo4 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Slate Blue
The carefully balanced flex-grip headband, customizable sliders, and ergonomically angled ear cups ensure that the Beats Solo 4 Slate Blue...
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats True Wireless Headphones Solo 4 Bluetooth Headphones Blue #6053323 MUW43ZM/A
Beats True Wireless Headphones Solo 4 Bluetooth Headphones Blue #6053323, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones 50 Hours Battery Life Cloud Pink NEW MUW33ZM/A
Beats Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones 50 Hours Battery Life Cloud Pink NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£110.00
£113.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Beats Solo 4 – Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Apple & Android Compatible, Up to 50 hours of Battery Life – Slate Blue B0CZPM5HSZ
Custom acoustic architecture and updated drivers for powerful Beats sound. Personalised spatial audio with dynamic head tracking. Ultralight ergonomic design for all-day comfort. Flex-grip headband and ergonomically angled, adjustable ear cups for a stable fit. UltraPlush ear cushions are designed for comfort and durability. Up to 50 hours of battery life. Fast Fuel means a quick 10-minute charge gives up to 5 hours of playback. High-resolution lossless audio via USB-C or 3.5 mm audio cable. Dual compatibility including one-touch pairing for both iOS and Android. High-quality call performance and voice assistant interaction via built-in microphone. Industry-leading Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Solo 4 – Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Apple & Android Compatible, Up to 50 hours of Battery Life – Cloud Pink B0CZPKPFTW
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
BEATS Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Black, Black 10263470
Music, movies, games…they'll all sound epic with these Beats Solo 4 headphones. The custom-built 40 mm drivers give you more depth and clarity with a wide frequency range. You'll hear more detail in your music with sparkling highs, punchy mids and heaps of low end. With Personalised Spatial Audio, it's like being plonked right into the action of your favourite movies. Better still, dynamic head tracking uses built-in gyroscopes and accelerometers to follow the motion of your head for mind-blowing surround sound. And thanks to the UltraPlush on-ear cushions, you can wear them all day without them getting on your nerves.Good to know- You get up to 50 hours of battery on a single charge - perfect for the weekly commute- Running low on juice? Fast Fuel gives you an extra 5 hours of playback from just 10 minutes on the charger- Enjoy high-resolution lossless audio via the USB-C or 3.5 mm jack cables- From the flex-grip headband to the customisable sliders and angled ear cups, they're built for comfort- Be heard loud and clear on calls, even in busy environments, thanks to the beamforming mic- When you're done rocking out, they can be folded down and stored in the included carry case- They connect easily to your Apple and Android devices - just power on and hold them near your phone or tablet
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Solo4 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Slate Blue 101158
Beats Solo4 MUW43ZM/A Headphones in Slate Blue
Next Day
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Solo4 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Matt Black 101154
Beats Solo4 MUW23ZM/A Headphones in Matt Black
Next Day
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo4 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Cloud Pink
The carefully balanced flex-grip headband, customizable sliders, and ergonomically angled ear cups ensure that the Beats Solo 4 Matt Black...
prodImage
£150.00
£154.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Beats MUW33ZM/A
Beats Solo4 MUW33ZM/A On-Ear Headphones - Cloud Pink
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Beats MUW43ZM/A
Product OverviewThe Beats Solo 4 in slate blue features a carefully balanced flex-grip headband, customisable sliders, and ergonomically angled ear cups, all designed to ensure a comfortable fit while delivering optimal sound directly to your ears. And with up to 50 hours of battery life, you can enjoy long listening sessions, whether it's during workouts, flights, or calls. If you're running low on power, the Fast Fuel feature provides 5 hours of playback with just a 10-minute charge. Plus, using the 3.5mm audio cable means you can enjoy unlimited playback without the need to charge.Equipped with a built-in Digital Analog Converter (DAC), the Beats Solo 4 offers high-resolution lossless audio. To experience more detailed, richer textures in your music, simply plug in via USB-C or the 3.5mm audio cable.Key Features- Spatial Audio with Dynamic Head Tracking¹- Lossless audio via USB-C or 3.5 mm audio cable²- Up to 50 hours of Battery Life³- Compatible with iOS and Android
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats by Dr - Beats Solo 4 Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Black - NEW MUW23ZM/A
Beats by Dr - Beats Solo 4 Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Black - NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Solo 4 - Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Apple & Android Compatible, Up to 50 Hours Battery Life - Matte Black B0CZPMXGSH
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo4 Wireless Headphones Bluetooth - Matte Black - New Sealed Box RRP£200 MUW23ZM/A
Beats Solo4 Wireless Headphones Bluetooth - Matte Black - New Sealed Box RRP£200, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones - Slate Blue - Gym / Running MUW43ZM/A
Beats Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones - Slate Blue - Gym / Running, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo4 Wireless Headphones - Matte Black - New Sealed Box| Genuine | On-Ear MUW23ZM/A
Beats Solo4 Wireless Headphones - Matte Black - New Sealed Box| Genuine | On-Ear, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Headphones Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones Matte Black MUW23ZMA
Beats Headphones Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones Matte Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo 4 – Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Apple & Android Compatible MX432ZM/A
Beats Solo 4 – Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Apple & Android Compatible, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Metallic Pink - Brand New |RRP £200 MUW33ZM/A
Beats Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Metallic Pink - Brand New |RRP £200, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo4 Headphones Wireless Bluetooth - Metallic Pink - New Sealed |RRP £200 MUW33ZM/A
Beats Solo4 Headphones Wireless Bluetooth - Metallic Pink - New Sealed |RRP £200, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Beats By Dr. Dre Solo4 Wireless Headphones Bluetooth - Slate Blue (New Sealed) MUW43ZM/A
Beats By Dr. Dre Solo4 Wireless Headphones Bluetooth - Slate Blue (New Sealed), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo 4 – Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Apple & Android Compatible MX432ZM/A
Beats Solo 4 – Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Apple & Android Compatible, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo 4 – Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Blue
Beats Solo 4 – Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo 4 – Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones Slate Blue
Beats Solo 4 – Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones Slate Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo 4 – Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones Navy Blue
Beats Solo 4 – Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones Navy Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Beats Solo4 MUW33ZM/A Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Cloud Pink 101159
Beats Solo4 MUW33ZM/A Headphones in Cloud Pink
Next Day
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo 4 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Matt Black | 50h Battery, Spatial Audio with Dynamic Head Tracking, USB-C/3.5mm Lossless
Meet Beats Solo 4 Wireless On-Ear Headphones in Matt Black - carefully balanced for comfort and performance. The flex-grip headband, customizable...
prodImage
£150.00
£154.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo4 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones – Cloud Pink – 50Hr Battery MUW33ZM/A
Beats Solo4 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones – Cloud Pink – 50Hr Battery, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£160.00
£165.09
Shipping: £5.09
with shipping: £5.09
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Headphones Apple & Android Compatible Up 67be244a427515670b7b1e8c
Beats Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Headphones Apple & Android Compatible Up, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£169.82
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Headphones Apple & Android Compatible Up 67be244a427515670b7b1e93
Beats Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Headphones Apple & Android Compatible Up, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£169.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
50 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Connections
Audio input (3.5 mm), USB-C
Driver
40 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Foldable
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
No
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Remote Control
Yes
Sound
Spatial Audio
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
217 g
Wireless
Optional

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Solo 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beats

Beats Powerbeats Pro 2
£159.99
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2Compare 37 Prices
Beats Flex
£43.99
Beats FlexCompare 31 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Fit
£129.49
Beats Powerbeats FitCompare 42 Prices
Beats Fit Pro
£128.98
Beats Fit ProCompare 38 Prices
Beats Studio Buds +
£89.00
Beats Studio Buds +Compare 37 Prices
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Beats Solo BudsCompare 41 Prices
Beats Studio Buds
£45.00
Beats Studio BudsCompare 18 Prices
Beats EP
£120.00
Beats EPCompare 1 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 22 Prices
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Beats Studio3 WirelessCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Live 680NC
£110.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sennheiser HD 569
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ULT Wear
£114.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
AKG K361-BT
£111.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beats Solo3 Wireless
£106.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ XE
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio XE
£106.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beats by Dr. Dre Wireless
£105.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundcore Space One Pro
£119.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Grado SR80x
£105.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Beats Solo 4
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
thecashshopltd
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
ryan20024
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel