Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ XE

Manufacturer: Aiaiai
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ XE
from £99.004 offersManufacturer: AiaiaiPrice History
• Closed, on-ear DJ headphones
• S01 MKII speaker unit with bio-cellulose diaphragm
• Titanium-coated 40 mm driver
• Frequency response: 20 Hz 20 kHz
• Maximum power: 100 mW
• Sound pressure level: 117 dB (SPL)
• Replaceable ear pads, cable, and drivers
• Weight: 0.16 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£109.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AIAIAI TMA-2 DJ XE - Professional On Ear Headphones for DJs with Clear Balanced Sound, High Isolation Earpads, and Weighing Only 168g, Modular Design with Easily Replaceable Parts TMA2DJXE
Product type : HEADPHONES Brand : AIAIAI The aim of is to offer many high quality products to customers and satisfy the needs of all customers. Material: Polycarbonate (PC) Control Method: touch
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
AIAIAI TMA-2 DJ XE Modular Professional DJ Headphones
AIAIAI TMA-2 DJ XE Modular Professional DJ Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
AIAIAI TMA-2 DJ XE Headphones - Black, Black 10293538
Hear your music the way it was meant to be heard with the Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ XE headphones. The precision-tuned drivers are made from bio-cellulose for stiffness and low distortion. They deliver crisp highs, warm mids and bass that feels balanced for crystal-clear detail across the spectrum. You'll hear the good, the bad, and the slightly off-key parts of your mix, exactly as they are. And the soft PU leather memory foam cushions mould to your ears for a snug fit. They'll see you through long sessions without the dreaded ear fatigue. Good to know - The modular system lets you swap parts and upgrade components whenever you fancy - Its secure cable lock keeps your connection steady, so you can focus on creating without interruptions - At just 168 grams, these headphones feel light and comfy even after hours of use
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
AIAIAI TMA-2 DJ XE On-ear Wired Headphones with Detachable Cable
AIAIAI TMA-2 DJ XE On-ear Wired Headphones with Detachable Cable, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closed, on-ear DJ headphones
S01 MKII speaker unit with bio-cellulose diaphragm
Titanium-coated 40 mm driver
Frequency response: 20 Hz 20 kHz
Maximum power: 100 mW
Sound pressure level: 117 dB (SPL)
Replaceable ear pads, cable, and drivers
Weight: 0.16 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ XE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aiaiai

Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio
£163.70
Aiaiai TMA-2 StudioCompare 3 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless
£239.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio WirelessCompare 4 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio XE
£106.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio XECompare 5 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ Preset
£146.33
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ PresetCompare 6 Prices
Aiaiai Tracks USB-C
£47.99
Aiaiai Tracks USB-CCompare 2 Prices
Aiaiai Tracks Headphone
£47.99
Aiaiai Tracks HeadphoneCompare 2 Prices
Aiaiai E04
£44.08
Aiaiai E04Compare 2 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move
£187.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 MoveCompare 2 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move XE Wireless
£166.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move XE WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Aiaiai H03
£53.50
Aiaiai H03Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KOSS Pro4S
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grado SR60
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Space One Pro
£119.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
AKG K271 MKII
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier ES850NB
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Live 770NC
£84.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Philips TAH8506
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£99.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Geemarc CL7400
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ XE
Peter Tyson Online
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel