Aiaiai TMA-2 Move XE Wireless

Manufacturer: Aiaiai
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move XE Wireless
from £166.001 offerManufacturer: AiaiaiPrice History
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Sound Pressure : 117 dB
• Frequency Range: 10 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Driver: 40 mm
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£166.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aiaiai TMA-2 - Move XE Wireless Preset 76510
Aiaiai TMA-2 - Move XE Wireless Preset, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
40 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
Driver
40 mm
Frequency Range
10 Hz - 40 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
117 dB
Weight
180 g

Price History

1M 3M
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move XE Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aiaiai

Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio
£163.46
Aiaiai TMA-2 StudioCompare 3 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless
£245.77
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio WirelessCompare 3 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio XE
£106.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio XECompare 5 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ XE
£99.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ XECompare 5 Prices
Aiaiai Tracks USB-C
£47.99
Aiaiai Tracks USB-CCompare 2 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ Preset
£146.33
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ PresetCompare 6 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move
£187.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 MoveCompare 2 Prices
Aiaiai Tracks Headphone
£47.99
Aiaiai Tracks HeadphoneCompare 2 Prices
Aiaiai H03
£49.24
Aiaiai H03Compare 2 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless+
£202.25
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless+Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser HD 25 Plus
£165.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 100
£169.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Live 780NC
£169.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Beyerdynamic DJ 300 PRO X CLUB
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose QuietComfort SC
£169.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro Black Edition 250 Ohm
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer DJ HDJ-X7
£161.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 361
£161.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sennheiser Adapt 660
£172.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move XE Wireless
simplysound2010
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel