Sennheiser Adapt 660

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser Adapt 660
from £172.35to £206.065 offersManufacturer: Sennheiser
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Connections: 2.5 mm jack connection, 3.5 mm jack connection, USB, USB Micro
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 108 dB
• Frequency Range: 17 Hz - 23 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser Adapt 660
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS ADAPT 660 Wireless Headphones I Bluetooth Headphones Powered AI & Alexa I Wireless Earphones with Built-in Adaptive ANC Microphone System I Earphones Certified for Teams 12-XHRZ-IDSZ
EXPERIENCE SUPERIOR SOUND TO INCREASE YOUR FOCUS - Renowned stereo sound and a personalized audio profile means you can enjoy high-quality music to help your focus on work ENSURE CLEAR CALLS WITH UC CERTIFIED SOLUTION - Headphones Wireless Certified for Microsoft Teams and optimized for UC, powered by EPOS AI and Amazon Alexa REGAIN CONCENTRATION ANYTIME, ANYWHERE - These bluetooth earphones comes with four adaptive ANC microphone system monitors your working environment and adjusts noise reduction in open offices, while reducing wind noise outdoors SUPERB CALL CLARITY POWERED BY EPOS AI - Machine learning developed algorithms optimize voice pick up, for a natural listening experience from three advanced microphones GET ORGANIZED WITH ALEXA - Tap and hold to activate Alexa, on these over ear headphones wireless, and stay on top of your day-to- day business. Never miss a meeting and plan your schedule both in and out of the office
prodImage
£172.35
Shipping: Free
EPOS ADAPT 660 Wireless Headphones I Bluetooth Headphones Powered AI & Alexa I Wireless Earphones with Built-in Adaptive ANC Microphone System I Earphones Certified for Teams MANSA-0091
EXPERIENCE SUPERIOR SOUND TO INCREASE YOUR FOCUS - Renowned stereo sound and a personalized audio profile means you can enjoy high-quality music to help your focus on work ENSURE CLEAR CALLS WITH UC CERTIFIED SOLUTION - Headphones Wireless Certified for Microsoft Teams and optimized for UC, powered by EPOS AI and Amazon Alexa REGAIN CONCENTRATION ANYTIME, ANYWHERE - These bluetooth earphones comes with four adaptive ANC microphone system monitors your working environment and adjusts noise reduction in open offices, while reducing wind noise outdoors SUPERB CALL CLARITY POWERED BY EPOS AI - Machine learning developed algorithms optimize voice pick up, for a natural listening experience from three advanced microphones GET ORGANIZED WITH ALEXA - Tap and hold to activate Alexa, on these over ear headphones wireless, and stay on top of your day-to- day business. Never miss a meeting and plan your schedule both in and out of the office
prodImage
£172.79
Shipping: Free
Brand New EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 660 Bluetooth Headset with ANC In VAT 1000200
Brand New EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 660 Bluetooth Headset with ANC In VAT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser EPOS ADAPT 660 Wireless Headphones with Built-in Adaptive ANC - Brand New 1000200
EPOS ADAPT 660 Wireless Headphones with Built-in Adaptive ANC - Brand New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £187.99 / Unit
Unbranded Sennheiser /EPOS ADAPT 660 BT HEADSET 1000200
Sennheiser Sennheiser /EPOS ADAPT 660 BT HEADSET - Part number: 1000200 - Category : Default Category
prodImage
£206.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
30 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
2.5 mm jack connection, 3.5 mm jack connection, USB, USB Micro
Frequency Range
17 Hz - 23 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Remote Control
Yes
Sound Pressure
108 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
227 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser Adapt 660
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser RS 5200
£203.99
Sennheiser RS 5200Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3
£91.44
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3Compare 6 Prices
Sennheiser RS 2000
£134.39
Sennheiser RS 2000Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum Sport
£108.99
Sennheiser Momentum SportCompare 8 Prices
Sennheiser RS 175
£159.00
Sennheiser RS 175Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4
£115.99
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4Compare 6 Prices
Sennheiser IE 200
£106.99
Sennheiser IE 200Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser HD 600
£137.43
Sennheiser HD 600Compare 4 Prices
Sennheiser HD 490 Pro
£334.45
Sennheiser HD 490 ProCompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser IE 100 Pro
£65.00
Sennheiser IE 100 ProCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha HPH-MT7
£173.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony WH-1000XM4
£173.37
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mackie MC-350
£138.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose QuietComfort SC
£169.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 880 Pro
£175.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fairphone Fairbuds XL (2025)
£193.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 100
£169.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Live 780NC
£169.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
AKG K371
£134.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beyerdynamic DJ 300 PRO X CLUB
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser Adapt 660
Dig 'n Delve
prodImage
£172.35
Shipping: Free
ONESTOP ELECTRONICS
prodImage
£172.79
Shipping: Free
provu
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
miscstoree
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £187.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel