Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless+

Manufacturer: Aiaiai
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless+
from £202.25to £299.004 offersManufacturer: Aiaiai
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Installation Type: Half-open
• Sound Pressure : 113 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Driver: 40 mm
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AIAIAI* TMA-2 Pro Range - Studio Wireless+ Preset, black
Premium modular Bluetooth headphones. AIAIAI Musical instruments High quality product
prodImage
£202.25
Shipping: Free
Aiaiai TMA-2 - Studio Wireless+ Preset 76085
Aiaiai TMA-2 - Studio Wireless+ Preset, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
AIAIAI TMA-2 Studio Wireless Headphones - Black, Black 10293543
Hear your music the way it was meant to be heard with the Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless+ headphones. The ultra-low latency W+ Link keeps your audio tightly in sync for studio work. Its precision-tuned drivers are made from bio-cellulose for stiffness and low distortion. They deliver crisp highs, warm mids, and bass that feels balanced for crystal-clear detail across every track. Good to know - Alcantara memory foam cushions mould to your ears for a snug fit - Its rechargeable battery gives you 80 hours of music time on a single charge - The modular design lets you swap and upgrade parts whenever you fancy - There's a detachable cable in the box for wired connection - Its protective pouch shields your gear from dust and scratches
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
AIAIAI TMA-2 Studio Wireless+ Over-ear Headphones 76085
AIAIAI TMA-2 Studio Wireless+ Over-ear Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
15 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
Driver
40 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Half-open
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
113 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aiaiai

Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio
£163.46
Aiaiai TMA-2 StudioCompare 3 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless
£245.77
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio WirelessCompare 3 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ XE
£99.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ XECompare 5 Prices
Aiaiai Tracks USB-C
£47.99
Aiaiai Tracks USB-CCompare 2 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio XE
£106.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio XECompare 5 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ Preset
£146.33
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ PresetCompare 6 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move XE Wireless
£166.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move XE WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move
£187.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 MoveCompare 2 Prices
Aiaiai E04
£50.00
Aiaiai E04Compare 1 Prices
Aiaiai Tracks Headphone
£47.99
Aiaiai Tracks HeadphoneCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dali IO-6
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Positive Grid Spark Neo
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 900 PRO X
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Technics EAH-A800
£199.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nothing Headphone (1)
£198.47
Compare Prices
13 offers
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 100
£169.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica ATH-A990Z
£207.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fairphone Fairbuds XL
£207.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AKG K701
£193.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless+
Amazon EU
prodImage
£202.25
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel