Aiaiai E08

Manufacturer: Aiaiai
Aiaiai E08
from £50.461 offerManufacturer: Aiaiai
• Headphone Replacement Pads
• Material: Alcantara
• Memory foam filling
• High external noise isolation
• Linear frequency response
• Weight: 50 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Aiaiai E08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AIAIAI TMA-2 - E08 Over-Ear Headphone Earpads (alcantara) 11008
AIAIAI TMA-2 - E08 Over-Ear Headphone Earpads (alcantara), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Other Parts
prodImage
£50.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Alcantara
Memory foam filling
High external noise isolation
Linear frequency response
Dimensions
Weight:50 g

Price History

1M
Aiaiai E08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aiaiai

Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ Wireless
£227.52
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ WirelessCompare 8 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless
£239.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio WirelessCompare 4 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio XE
£106.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio XECompare 5 Prices
Aiaiai Tracks USB-C
£47.99
Aiaiai Tracks USB-CCompare 2 Prices
Aiaiai Tracks Headphone
£47.99
Aiaiai Tracks HeadphoneCompare 2 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move
£187.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 MoveCompare 2 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move XE Wireless
£166.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move XE WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Aiaiai H03
£53.50
Aiaiai H03Compare 2 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ XE
£99.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ XECompare 4 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless+
£201.39
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless+Compare 3 Prices
Aiaiai E08
junorecords
prodImage
£50.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel