Aiaiai H04

• TMA-2 Modular headphone concept for the 21st century
• Soft microfiber head cushion for exceptional wearing comfort
• Gold-plated connectors for optimal connection to the speaker units
• Cable locks securely hold the cable in place
Show all product details
Offer
£54.46
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AIAIAI TMA-2 - H04 High Comfort Headphone Headband (microfibre padding) 12004
AIAIAI TMA-2 - H04 High Comfort Headphone Headband (microfibre padding), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Other Parts
prodImage
£54.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TMA-2 Modular headphone concept for the 21st century
Soft microfiber head cushion for exceptional wearing comfort
Gold-plated connectors for optimal connection to the speaker units
Cable locks securely hold the cable in place

More from Aiaiai

Aiaiai Tracks Headphone
£46.99
Aiaiai Tracks HeadphoneCompare 2 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ Preset
£158.16
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ PresetCompare 7 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless+
£264.78
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless+Compare 4 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio
£159.70
Aiaiai TMA-2 StudioCompare 3 Prices
Aiaiai Tracks USB-C
£47.99
Aiaiai Tracks USB-CCompare 2 Prices
Aiaiai H03
£49.06
Aiaiai H03Compare 2 Prices
Aiaiai E04
£43.51
Aiaiai E04Compare 2 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Comfort Wireless
£359.41
Aiaiai TMA-2 Comfort WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move XE Wireless
£166.00
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move XE WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Aiaiai E08
£50.46
Aiaiai E08Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fresh'n Rebel Clam Ace
£54.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips TAH6509BK
£54.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Headphones Neo
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marshall Major IV
£55.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Soundcore Life Q35
£55.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier W820NB
£55.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
Edifier W800BT Pro
£52.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sony WH-CH720N
£55.88
Compare Prices
46 offers
Skullcandy Hesh ANC
£52.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL T450BT
£56.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aiaiai H04
junorecords
prodImage
£54.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel