Edifier W800BT Pro

Price History
• Wireless over-ear headphones with active noise cancellation
• Bluetooth 5.4 for stable connection and dual-device support
• 40 mm dynamic drivers for deep bass and clear highs
• Frequency range of 20-40000 Hz, sensitivity 91 dB/mW
• Battery life up to 45 hours, 10 minutes charging for 5 hours of use
• Ergonomic design with soft ear cushions for high wearing comfort
• Supports USB-C connection for wired use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier W800BT Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier W800BT Pro Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Hi-Res Audio - AI Call Noise Cancellation - 45H Playtime - Fast Charging - Foldable - Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth 5.4 Headphones - Black UKAMED-W800BTPRO-BLACK
[-44dB Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation] Advanced hybrid active noise cancellation technology, combined with the upgraded full-fit over-ear design, ensures excellent passive noise reduction and achieves a noise reduction depth of up to -44dB, letting you immerse yourself in a world of music anytime, anywhere. [Quality Sound] The 40mm dynamic driver provides an expansive soundstage and powerful bass, while the titanium-coated diaphragm ensures clear and transparent mid-high frequencies, making every listening session pure and enjoyable. In addition, it also supports Hi-Res audio under USB-C wired connection. [Clear Call] Integrated Al call noise reduction algorithms and a high-sensitivity microphone effectively recognize background noise, preserving human voices for clear hands-free calls. [Faster and More Stable Connectivity] Utilizes the latest Bluetooth 5.4 technology for faster transmission speeds, stronger anti-interference capabilities, and lower power consumption. [Dual-Device Connection] It is capable of connecting to two Bluetooth audio devices simultaneously, making it incredibly convenient for both work and enjoying music at the same time. [Long Battery Life] With a built-in large-capacity battery and a low-powerconsumption chipset, it offers up to 45 hours of continuous music playback with ANC off, a 10-minute charge provides 5 hours of use, ensuring prolonged convenience. [All-Day Comfort] The newly designed multi-direction adaptive structure, engineered to perfectly fit various face shapes and ear contours. Combined with a lightweight design, pressure-relief headband, and soft ear pads, it offers an unparalleled and comfortable wearing experience. [EDIFIER ConneX App] Compatible with EDIFIER ConneX app for additional functions: personalized control settings, selectpreset EQs, and more. [Wired Connection] It supports USB-C connection for music, gaming, and more, allowing you to enjoy higher-quality audio effortlessly.
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier W800BT Pro Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Hi-Res Audio - AI Call Noise Cancellation - 45H Playtime - Fast Charging - Foldable - Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth 5.4 Headphones - Gray
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier W800BT Pro Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Hi-Res Audio - AI Call Noise Cancellation - 45H Playtime - Fast Charging - Foldable - Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth 5.4 Headphones - Ivory
Immerse yourself in a world of pure, undisturbed sound with the Edifier W800BT Pro Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones. Advanced hybrid ANC technology achieves an impressive -44dB noise reduction depth, effectively silencing your surroundings. Powered by a 40mm dynamic driver unit and a titanium composite diaphragm, these headphones deliver a rich, expansive soundstage with deep bass and crystal-clear highs for a captivating high-resolution audio experience, also supported via USB-C wired connection.Stay connected with absolute clarity, thanks to the built-in AI call noise cancellation algorithm that ensures your voice is heard perfectly on every call. The latest Bluetooth 5.4 ensures a faster, more stable, and power-efficient connection. Enjoy the ultimate convenience of dual-device connectivity, switching seamlessly between your computer and phone.Designed for enduring comfort, the lightweight frame features a multidirectional adaptive structure, a pressure-relieving headband, and soft ear cups for a perfect fit. With an incredible 45-hour battery life (ANC off) and fast charging that provides 5 hours of playback from just a 10-minute charge, the W800BT Pro is your perfect companion for all-day listening. The foldable, ivory white design offers both style and portability.
2 days
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier W800BT Pro Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Hi-Res Audio - AI Call Noise Cancellation - 45H Playtime - Fast Charging - Foldable - Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth 5.4 Headphones - Black
Experience unparalleled audio immersion with the Edifier W800BT Pro headphones. These wireless over-ear headphones feature advanced Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) technology, effectively silencing the outside world so you can focus on pure, high-fidelity sound. Certified for Hi-Res Audio, they deliver an exceptional listening experience with rich detail and powerful, balanced acoustics.Stay connected with crystal clarity, thanks to AI-powered call noise cancellation that ensures your voice is heard perfectly, even in noisy environments. Engineered for endurance, they offer a remarkable 45 hours of playtime on a single charge with ANC activated. Forgot to charge? A quick 10-minute fast charge provides up to 7 hours of listening. The latest Bluetooth 5.4 ensures a stable, efficient, and low-latency connection. Designed for life on the go, their foldable construction and comfortable fit make them your perfect travel companion. Elevate your audio with the Edifier W800BT Pro.
2 days
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier W800BT Pro Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Hi-Res Audio - AI
Edifier W800BT Pro Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Hi-Res Audio - AI, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier W800BT Pro Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones, Hi-Res Audio, AI
Edifier W800BT Pro Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones, Hi-Res Audio, AI, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£61.63
Shipping: Free
Edifier W800BT Pro Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Hi-Res Audio - AI Call Noise Cancellation - 45H Playtim
About this item [-44dB Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation] Advanced hybrid active noise cancellation technology, combined with the upgraded full-fit...
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier W800BT Pro Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Hi-Res Audio - AI Call Noise Cancellation - 45H Playtime - Fast Charging - Foldable
prodImage
£68.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Edifier W800BT Pro Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Hi-Res Audio - AI Call Noise Cancellation - 45H Playtime - Fast Charging - Foldable - Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth 5.4 Headphones - Gray
Immerse yourself in pure, high-fidelity sound with the Edifier W800BT Pro wireless headphones. Advanced hybrid Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) reaches depths of -44dB, effectively silencing the outside world so you can focus on your music. Experience a rich, detailed audio landscape thanks to a 40mm dynamic driver and titanium composite diaphragm, delivering powerful bass and crystal-clear mids and highs. For critical listening, a wired USB-C connection supports high-resolution audio.Equipped with the latest Bluetooth 5.4 for a faster, more stable, and efficient connection, these headphones also feature dual-device pairing for seamless switching. A built-in AI algorithm ensures your calls are crystal clear by isolating your voice from background noise. Enjoy up to an incredible 45 hours of playtime with ANC off, and a quick 10-minute charge provides 5 hours of power. Designed for all-day comfort, the lightweight, foldable frame features soft ear cups and an adaptive headband for a perfect fit. The Edifier W800BT Pro is your ultimate companion for work, travel, and immersive listening.
2 days
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier W800BT Pro Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Hi-Res Black
Edifier W800BT Pro Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Hi-Res Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£79.39
Shipping: Free
Edifier W800BT Pro Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Hi-Res Gray
Edifier W800BT Pro Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Hi-Res Gray, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£79.39
Shipping: Free
Edifier W800BT Pro Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Hi-Res Ivory
Edifier W800BT Pro Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Hi-Res Ivory, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£79.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless over-ear headphones with active noise cancellation
Bluetooth 5.4 for stable connection and dual-device support
40 mm dynamic drivers for deep bass and clear highs
Frequency range of 20-40000 Hz, sensitivity 91 dB/mW
Battery life up to 45 hours, 10 minutes charging for 5 hours of use
Ergonomic design with soft ear cushions for high wearing comfort
Supports USB-C connection for wired use

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier W800BT Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier NeoBuds Pro
£109.00
Edifier NeoBuds ProCompare 3 Prices
Edifier S3
£279.99
Edifier S3Compare 4 Prices
Edifier WH700NB
£39.97
Edifier WH700NBCompare 4 Prices
Edifier NeoBuds Plus
£129.99
Edifier NeoBuds PlusCompare 1 Prices
Edifier V80
£29.99
Edifier V80Compare 3 Prices
Edifier TWS1
£39.99
Edifier TWS1Compare 2 Prices
Edifier WH500
£34.50
Edifier WH500Compare 3 Prices
Edifier X5
£64.40
Edifier X5Compare 1 Prices
Edifier W600BT
£26.97
Edifier W600BTCompare 2 Prices
Edifier W820NB
£55.28
Edifier W820NBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Hesh ANC
£52.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips TAH6509BK
£54.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
tonies Earphone
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Ace
£54.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Marshall Major IV
£55.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pogs The Gecko 2
£44.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Soundcore Life Q35
£55.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Creative Zen Hybrid
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samson SR550
£50.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aiaiai H03
£49.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier W800BT Pro
EdifierDirect UK
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
EdifierDirect UK
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel