Xiaomi Redmi Headphones Neo

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Redmi Headphones Neo, 42dB Adaptive Active Noise Cancellation, Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth 5.4, 72h battery life, Hi-Res Wired Audio, Power Bass, 3-mic AI Calls, Fast Pair, White B0GQM1RCYY
Up to 42dB adaptive ANC: Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) reduces by up to 42dB of background noise, effectively filtering out traffic noise and office chatter. You can manually select from three noise cancellation levels or enable the Adaptive noise cancellation mode, where the headphones adjust automatically to changes in ambient noise, keeping you immersed in your audio experience. Hi-Res wired audio for lossless listening: With USB Audio support, connect to your smartphone, laptop, or other devices with a cable for ultra-clear audio straight to your headphones. Hi-Res Audio certification ensures every sound detail is rendered with crisp clarity. Triple-mic AI noise reduction for clear calls: Triple microphones paired with AI-powered algorithms accurately separate speech from background noise. Whether you're on a busy street or on crowded public transport, calls can be heard with crystal clarity. 40mm dynamic driver for powerful bass: A large dynamic driver with an expanded diaphragm area for more powerful airflow delivers deeper, more resonant bass. The composite titanium diaphragm also creates treble that feels crisp and refined. 72-hour long-lasting battery life: Enjoy around 72 hours of battery life on a single charge, ideal for long journeys or extended daily use without frequent recharging.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Headphones Neo, 42dB Adaptive Active Noise Cancellation, Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth 5.4, 72h battery life, Hi-Res Wired Audio, Power Bass, 3-mic AI Calls, Fast Pair, Blue B0GQLYXDGH
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Headphones Neo, 42dB Adaptive Active Noise Cancellation, Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth 5.4, 72h battery life, Hi-Res Wired Audio, Power Bass, 3-mic AI Calls, Fast Pair, Black B0GQLWNHY9
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Headphones Neo, 42dB Adaptive Active Noise One Size, Blue 6932554487478
XIAOMI Redmi Headphones Neo, 42dB Adaptive Active Noise One Size, Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£100.79
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£91.20
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Pro
£48.49
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ProCompare 13 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£12.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active
£14.39
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£33.59
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£116.35
Xiaomi Buds 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£54.59
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ProCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Lite
£34.49
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£58.32
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
JBL Junior 470NC
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alesis DRP100
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony WH-CH720N
£55.88
Compare Prices
46 offers
Boompods headpods ANC
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RB-HF520B
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aiaiai Tracks USB-C
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Hesh EVO
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sennheiser HD 200 Pro
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Headphones Neo
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel