Skullcandy Hesh EVO

Manufacturer: Skullcandy
Skullcandy Hesh EVO
from £54.99to £84.7513 offersManufacturer: Skullcandy
• Headphones
• Connections: USB-C
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Battery Life: 36 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Hesh EVO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKULLCANDY S6HVW-S951 Hesh Evo Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - White Brand New
SKULLCANDY S6HVW-S951 Hesh Evo Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - White Brand New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Skullcandy Hesh Evo 36H Bone Wireless Over-Ear
SKULLCANDY HESH EVO WIRELESS OVER-EAR HEADPHONES AND MIC - NOISE ISOLATING 36H BONE WHITE   [ Brand New ]   Skullcandy Hesh Evo...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Hesh Evo True Black Bluetooth Headphones Earphones S6HVWN740
Skullcandy Hesh Evo True Black Bluetooth Headphones Earphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£64.99
£71.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Skullcandy Hesh Evo Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Extra USB-C Charging Cable, Noise Isolating, 36 Hours Battery, Foldable Lightweight Design, Microphone for iPhone Android - True Black B0CBLLJTTN
SUPERIOR SOUND. With powerful 40mm drivers and exceptional acoustics, Hesh Evo features audio quality that delivers clear, rich sound with a noise isolating fit UP TO 36 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Listen to your music for days with up to 36 hours of battery life. With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 3 hours of listening CALL, TRACK AND VOLUME CONTROLS. Answer or reject calls, adjust volume, skip forward or repeat tracks with convenient button controls BUILT-IN TILE FINDING TECHNOLOGY. Find your headphones near and far when you register your product in the Tile App FLAT-FOLDING AND COLLAPSIBLE DESIGN. For enhanced headphone portability and convenience without sacrificing durability BUNDLE INCLUDES EXTRA USB-C TO USB-C CHARGING CABLE. The headphones come with an additional 1.6 ft 15-watt high speed charging cable, so that you can power up on the go
prodImage
£66.47
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Hesh Evo Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Extra USB-C Charging Cable, Noise Isolating, 36 Hours Battery, Foldable Lightweight Design, Microphone for iPhone Android - Bone B0D3RRTB25
SUPERIOR SOUND. With powerful 40mm drivers and exceptional acoustics, Hesh Evo features audio quality that delivers clear, rich sound with a noise isolating fit UP TO 36 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Listen to your music for days with up to 36 hours of battery life. With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 3 hours of listening CALL, TRACK AND VOLUME CONTROLS. Answer or reject calls, adjust volume, skip forward or repeat tracks with convenient button controls BUILT-IN TILE FINDING TECHNOLOGY. Find your headphones near and far when you register your product in the Tile App FLAT-FOLDING AND COLLAPSIBLE DESIGN. For enhanced headphone portability and convenience without sacrificing durability BUNDLE INCLUDES EXTRA USB-C TO USB-C CHARGING CABLE. The headphones come with an additional 1.6 ft 15-watt high speed charging cable, so that you can power up on the go
prodImage
£69.23
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Hesh Evo - Bone
This product is not eligible for manufacturers warranty
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Hesh Evo Headphones Wireless Head-band Music USB Type-C Blu S6HVW-S951
With powerful 40mm drivers and exceptional acoustics. Hesh Evo features audio quality that has been refined over four generations of constant improvement. The clear. rich sound rivals the most expensive headphones out there — at a price that’s surprisingly affordable.Hesh Evo wireless over-ear headphones feature 38 hours of battery. rapid-charge technology. a collapsible design. Tile™ tracking and Bluetooth® 5.0 wireless technology.THE TRIPLE THREAT COLLECTIONBORN OF ACTIONSkullcandy exploded onto the scene over two decades ago. and we’ve been bringing the party ever since. To celebrate. we’ve unleashed this limited-edition collection. You won’t find Triple Threat just anywhere. though — you can only get it here or at a select boardsports lifestyle store near you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skullcandy Hesh 3 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones With 22hrs Backup-(S6HTW‑K033) S6HVWN740
Skullcandy Hesh 3 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones With 22hrs Backup-(S6HTW‑K033), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
JLab Skullcandy Hesh Evo Wireless Over-Ear Bone
Skullcandy Hesh Evo Wireless Over-Ear Bone, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Hesh Evo Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Noise Isolating, Up to 36 Hours Battery, Foldable Lightweight Design, Microphone for iPhone Android - Bone B0CPP5GNKQ
Supreme audio - With powerful 40mm drivers and exceptional acoustics, your favorite tunes are crystal clear. At the affordable price of the Hesh Evo, it dominates the competition and delivers the best sound quality in its class. 36-hour battery - Whether you're on the go and can't charge or have a 36-hour gaming session, the Hesh Evo is by your side. Plus, fast charging and 10-minute fast charge gives you 3 hours of listening. Sick Fit – Ames writes "kissing and fluffy. Has a nice squish on the top of the headgear and there's plenty of cushioning where it's your ears' We couldn't have said better! Don't forget the soft headband and sound-absorbing design. Never Lost With Tile Tech - With Tile Tech, Skullcandy makes it super easy to track both headphones and keep your gadgets safe! Download the Tile app and follow the instructions to activate it. BUY WITH CONFIDENCE - One year CA warranty included.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
SKULLCANDY HESH EVO WIRELESS OVER EAR BLUETOOTH HEADPHONES FOLDING LIGHTWEIGHT S6HVWN740
SKULLCANDY HESH EVO WIRELESS OVER EAR BLUETOOTH HEADPHONES FOLDING LIGHTWEIGHT, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Hesh Evo Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Noise Isolating, Up to 36 Hours Battery, Foldable Lightweight Design, Microphone for iPhone Android - True Black B08G1Y1V26
Bluetooth headphones with rapid charge: Hesh Evo features a long-lasting 36 hours of battery life - the rapid charge feature gives you 3 hours of listening time on just a 10-minute charge Everyday wireless headphones with microphone: Skullcandy Hesh Evo is the unrivaled everyday headphone for those who want to keep it simple. They’re engineered with just the right amount of features to make your life easier Comfort for hours: with an ultralight headband and soft pads that fully surround your ears, Hesh Evo are the most comfortable over-ear headphones you’ll ever put on Flat-folding and foldable headphones: thanks to rugged, innovative hinges that both fold flat and collapse, Hesh Evo easily goes wherever you go Built-In Tile Technology: download and use the Tile app to easy track down your foldable headphones if you ever misplace them
prodImage
£84.73
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Hesh Evo Over-Ear Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Black
Bluetooth Headphones with Rapid Charge Hesh Evo features a long-lasting 36 hours of battery life - the rapid charge feature gives you 3 hours of...
prodImage
£84.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
36 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB-C
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Hesh EVO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2
£132.85
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2Compare 27 Prices
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£190.00
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANCCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£99.00
Skullcandy Crusher EvoCompare 28 Prices
Skullcandy Push Play Active
£39.00
Skullcandy Push Play ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£59.37
Skullcandy Method 360 ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh ANC
£54.99
Skullcandy Hesh ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Skullcandy Dime EvoCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
£17.95
Skullcandy Jib True WirelessCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£19.99
Skullcandy Jib True 2 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£99.99
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Live 670NC
£54.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Sennheiser HD 250BT
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica ATH-M20x
£50.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Tune 660NC
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Fuse
£55.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Soundcore Life Q30
£51.98
Compare Prices
43 offers
Veho ZB-4
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips SHC5200M2/12
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nedis HPRF210BK
£59.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
AKG K72
£53.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Hesh EVO
bestbuyelectronics123
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
correluca-0
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £7.00
prodImage
£66.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel