JBL Tune 670NC

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Tune 670NC
from £52.95to £119.0015 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Sound Pressure : 98 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 670NC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Tune 670 NC Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Adaptive Noise-Cancelling Technology and Lightweight Design, 70-Hour Battery Life, Black JBLT670NCBLK
Feel the Bass: Made with JBL Pure Bass – the same technology that powers music venues around the world – to put some extra pep in your step, whether you're commuting, at the gym or just vibing to music Unbelievable Comfort: There is nothing worse than uncomfortable headphones – that's why we designed the Tune 670 NC earphones to be as light as a feather, with soft ear cushions and a convenient foldable design Hear Music Like Never Before: Prepare for full immersion with the Tune 670 NC's Adaptive Noise-Cancelling technology, designed to block distracting sounds without tuning out the world completely Long-Lasting Fun: Keep the party going with up to 70 hours of battery life with speed charge as well as convenient additional features like VoiceAware, allowing for hands-free calls and sound management Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune 670 NC wireless on-ear earphones with 1 x USB-C charging cable, 1 x detachable audio cable, 1 x warning and 1 x QSG, in black
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 670 NC Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Adaptive Noise-Cancelling Technology and Lightweight Design, 70-Hour Battery Life, Black JBLT670NCBLK
Feel the Bass: Made with JBL Pure Bass – the same technology that powers music venues around the world – to put some extra pep in your step, whether you're commuting, at the gym or just vibing to music Unbelievable Comfort: There is nothing worse than uncomfortable headphones – that's why we designed the Tune 670 NC earphones to be as light as a feather, with soft ear cushions and a convenient foldable design Hear Music Like Never Before: Prepare for full immersion with the Tune 670 NC's Adaptive Noise-Cancelling technology, designed to block distracting sounds without tuning out the world completely Long-Lasting Fun: Keep the party going with up to 70 hours of battery life with speed charge as well as convenient additional features like VoiceAware, allowing for hands-free calls and sound management Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune 670 NC wireless on-ear earphones with 1 x USB-C charging cable, 1 x detachable audio cable, 1 x warning and 1 x QSG, in black
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 670 NC - Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones TUNE670NCWHITE
JBL Tune 670 NC - Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
JBL Tune 670NC black
Feel the Bass: Made with JBL Pure Bass – the same technology that powers music venues around the world – to put some extra pep in your...
prodImage
£69.44
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 670NC Wireless On-Ear Headphones, with Adaptive Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth, Lightweight Design and 70 hours Battery Life, in White
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 670NC Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Headphones Noise Cancelling - Black JBLT670NCBLK
JBL Tune 670NC Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Headphones Noise Cancelling - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.00 / Unit
JBL Tune 670NC Purple Wireless Noise-Cancelling Headphones 0657295
Elevate your music listening with JBL Tune 670NC Purple Wireless Noise-Cancelling Headphones. This headphone uses pure bass sound for truly rich and powerful audio. It features Adaptive Noise Cancelling that allows you to tune out all the noise and indulge in your favourite music without interruption. The Smart Ambient technology gives you the power to select the perfect amount of background noise. With this attribute, you can do your daily chores, like getting yourself a latte, without skipping a beat of your song. This headphone allows listening for up to 44 hours on a single charge and a whopping 70 hours with ANC off. You can fast charge for just five minutes and get up to three hours of listening. The hands-free calls are nice and clear with Voice Aware, where you'll be able to hear your own voice in noisy places. The Bluetooth multipoint lets you switch between your phone and a laptop or tablet, so you don't miss any calls. You can fold the earcups flat, easily fitting them in your and take control of your tunes by adjusting the ambient levels or fine-tuning the EQ.
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 670NC Wireless Noise-Cancelling Headphones (New, Box Damaged) - Free Gift RRP 25!
New, Box Damaged Get ready for a great listening experience. These JBL headphones use Pure Bass Sound for truly rich and powerful audio. With...
prodImage
£83.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Tune 670 NC Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Adaptive Noise-Cancelling Technology and Lightweight Design, 70-Hour Battery Life, Purple
Feel the Bass: Made with JBL Pure Bass – the same technology that powers music venues around the world – to put some extra pep in your step, whether you're commuting, at the gym or just vibing to music Unbelievable Comfort: There is nothing worse than uncomfortable headphones – that's why we designed the Tune 670 NC earphones to be as light as a feather, with soft ear cushions and a convenient foldable design Hear Music Like Never Before: Prepare for full immersion with the Tune 670 NC's Adaptive Noise-Cancelling technology, designed to block distracting sounds without tuning out the world completely Long-Lasting Fun: Keep the party going with up to 70 hours of battery life with speed charge as well as convenient additional features like VoiceAware, allowing for hands-free calls and sound management Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune 670 NC wireless on-ear earphones with 1 x USB-C charging cable, 1 x detachable audio cable, 1 x warning and 1 x QSG, in purple
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 670NC On-Ear Headphones - White TUNE-670NC-WHITE
JBL Tune 670NC On-Ear Headphones - White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 670NC On-Ear Headphones - Purple TUNE-670NC-PURP
JBL Tune 670NC On-Ear Headphones - Purple, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 670NC On-Ear Headphones - Black TUNE-670NC-BLACK
JBL Tune 670NC On-Ear Headphones - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live 670NC Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Headphones Noise Cancelling 65h Battery JBLLIVE670NC
JBL Live 670NC Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Headphones Noise Cancelling 65h Battery, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.00 / Unit
JBL Live 670NC Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Headphones Noise Cancelling 65h Battery TUNE670NCWHITE
JBL Live 670NC Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Headphones Noise Cancelling 65h Battery, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.00 / Unit
JBL Live 670NC Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Headphones Noise Cancelling 65h Battery TUNE670NCBLUE
JBL Live 670NC Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Headphones Noise Cancelling 65h Battery, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.00 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
Headphone cable, USB cable
Additional information
Fast charging function
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
70 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
Driver
32 mm
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
98 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
174 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 670NC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£159.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 19 Prices
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 33 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 31 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune 760NC
£53.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
AKG K72
£53.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Fuse
£55.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
£52.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundcore Life Q30
£51.98
Compare Prices
42 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Blaze
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips SHC5200M2/12
£53.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips TAH6206
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Core
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tune 660NC
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tune 670NC
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
leap2c
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
prodImage
£69.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel