Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse

Price History
• Wireless Bluetooth headphones
• On-ear design
• Built-in control buttons for volume, tracks, calls
• Foldable
• Up to 30 hours playback time on a single charge
• Voice assistant, microphone, volume control, pause button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Wireless, 30 hours playtime, With Microphone and Voice Assistant, Volume control and play/pause buttons, Foldable (Storm Grey) 3HP1100SG
Unleash Wireless Headphone Freedom: Embrace the liberation of wireless audio with Bluetooth connectivity. Say goodbye to tangled cords and revel in uninterrupted music with the Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse headpones. Adaptable On-Ear headphone comfort: Our headphones feature an on-ear design perfect for gym workouts, travel, or daily use. They guarantee a snug and secure fit, keeping you immersed in your music wherever you go. Effortless Playback Control: Adjust volume, skip tracks, and manage calls effortlessly using the integrated control buttons. Pause your playlist or answer calls without reaching for your device. Foldable and Portable: Crafted for your active lifestyle, these Fresh 'n Rebel headphones incorporate a foldable design. Their compact form factor allows easy storage in your bag or pocket, ensuring your music is always at your side. Extended Playtime Enjoyment: Bid farewell to frequent charging. With up to 30 hours of playtime on a single charge, these headphones keep your music playing, ensuring uninterrupted entertainment during your daily escapades.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Wireless, 30 hours playtime, With Microphone and Voice Assistant, Volume control and play/pause buttons, Foldable 3HP1100DV
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
FRESH N REBEL  Code Fuse Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Storm Grey, Silver/Grey 10281659
- Dance along to your favourite songs without any cables tying you down with these Fresh n Rebel wireless Bluetooth headphones- 30 hours of playtime means you can enjoy audiobooks and podcasts for an entire day before needing a recharge- You can ask Google Assistant or Siri to play you a song - it has voice assistant- The side buttons let you pick up calls or change the music easily- Its foldable, so you can pop it in your bag and take it with you
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Dive Blue 3HP1100DV
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Dive Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Pastel Pink
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Pastel Pink, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Wireless, 30 hours playtime, With Microphone and Voice Assistant, Volume control and play/pause buttons, Foldable (Dreamy Lilac) 3HP1100DL
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Wireless, 30 hours playtime, With Microphone and Voice Assistant, Volume control and play/pause buttons, Foldable (Smokey Pink) 3HP1100SP
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Wireless, 30 hours playtime, With Microphone and Voice Assistant, Volume control and play/pause buttons, Foldable (Silky Sand) 3HP1100SS
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Wild Green
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Wild Green, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Ice Grey 3HP1100IG
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Ice Grey, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Silky Sand 3HP1100SS
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Silky Sand, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Dreamy Lilac 3HP1100DL
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Dreamy Lilac, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Storm Grey
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Storm Grey, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, True Blue
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, True Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Berry Red
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Berry Red, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Vivid Blue
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Vivid Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Dreamy Lilac 2
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Dreamy Lilac 2, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Smokey Pink 3HP1100SP
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse, Bluetooth Headphones, Durchschnitt, Smokey Pink, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£61.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Bluetooth headphones
On-ear design
Built-in control buttons for volume, tracks, calls
Foldable
Up to 30 hours playback time on a single charge
Voice assistant, microphone, volume control, pause button

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fresh 'n Rebel

Fresh'n Rebel Twins Core
£24.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins CoreCompare 11 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Fuse
£24.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins FuseCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior
£29.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam JuniorCompare 6 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
£50.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins AceCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2
£59.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2Compare 3 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Core
£34.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam CoreCompare 7 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANC
£49.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANCCompare 6 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move
£32.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins MoveCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze
£39.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins BlazeCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2
£89.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser HD 250BT
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
House of Marley Positive Vibration II
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Yoga headphones
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser HD 400S
£35.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Behringer HPX6000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules HDP DJ60
£48.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skullcandy Hesh 360
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
OneOdio Fusion A70
£39.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Happy Plugs Play
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse
Fresh 'n Rebel
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
theorienthoney
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel