Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2

• Over-Ear / On-Ear: Over-Ear
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Wireless over-ear headphones with hybrid active noise cancellation
• Dual ENC microphones for clear calls
• Ambient sound mode with quick access
• Continuous playback time of 100 hours
• Bluetooth version 6.0 for a stable connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2, Wireless ANC Headphones, Adaptive Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling, Ambient Sound Mode, Multipoint Bluetooth, Foldable, Quick Charge, 60h ANC / 100h Playtime (Storm Grey) 3HP4310SG
Adaptive Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Headphones – The Fresh ’n Rebel Clam Ace 2 wireless ANC headphones intelligently adapt to your environment. Hybrid microphones actively reduce noise, while Wind Noise Cancelling ensures clear sound indoors and outdoors. Switch easily to Ambient Sound Mode to stay aware when needed. Wireless Bluetooth 6.0 with Multipoint Bluetooth – Enjoy stable, fast wireless connections with Bluetooth 6.0. Thanks to Multipoint Bluetooth, these wireless ANC headphones connect to two devices at once, allowing seamless switching between phone, laptop or tablet without reconnecting Up to 100 Hours Playtime & Quick Charge – These wireless headphones deliver up to 60 hours playtime with active noise cancelling on and up to 100 hours without ANC. Quick Charge gives hours of listening in minutes, making the Clam Ace 2 perfect for travel, work and daily use. Clear Calls with Wind Noise Cancelling & Button Control – Built-in Wind Noise Cancelling improves call quality during outdoor use. Intuitive clickable button controls make it easy to adjust volume, control music, activate ANC or Ambient Sound Mode and manage calls on your wireless headphones. Foldable Design & Premium Comfort – The foldable design makes these wireless ANC headphones easy to store and carry. Lightweight, comfortable and durable, the Fresh ’n Rebel Clam Ace 2 is designed for long listening sessions at home, at work or on the go.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2, Wireless ANC Headphones, Adaptive Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling, Ambient Sound Mode, Multipoint Bluetooth, Foldable, Quick Charge, 60h ANC / 100h Playtime 3HP4310IG
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2 Over-Ear Wireless Headphones - Ice Grey 8741385
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Clam Ace 2 aren't just another pair of headphones—they're the ace of sound. They combine advanced noise cancelling, high-quality sound and 100+ hours of playtime. Fine-tune every detail in the My Sound App, hear what you've been missing with Personal Sound by Audiodo and enjoy all-day comfort with soft ear cushions and a flexible fit. 100+ hours playtime & Adaptive Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling. Ambient Sound Mode with Quick Access. My Sound App + Audiodo Personal Sound. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. 5 microphones for Active Noise Cancellation. Adaptive audio. Voice isolation. Loud sound reduction. Bass control. Adjustable headband. Foldable. PU leather ear cushions ear pieces. Connectivity and Controls1m cord length. USB- C to USB-C cord. Detachable cable. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 6.0. With a USB-C connection. 40mm driver. On ear controls. 30m range. Siri and google assistant compatible. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x rechargeable battery (included) . Listening time (single charge): 100 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling on (single charge):60 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling off (single charge): 100 hours. Rechargeable battery. 10 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Clam Ace 2, Charging cable (USB- C to USB-C), also supports audio, Carrying pouch and Quick start guide. Model number: 3HP4310IG. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720249811190. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2 Over-Ear Wireless Headphones - Green 8741419
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Clam Ace 2 aren't just another pair of headphones—they're the ace of sound. They combine advanced noise cancelling, high-quality sound and 100+ hours of playtime. Fine-tune every detail in the My Sound App, hear what you've been missing with Personal Sound by Audiodo and enjoy all-day comfort with soft ear cushions and a flexible fit. 100+ hours playtime & Adaptive Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling. Ambient Sound Mode with Quick Access. My Sound App + Audiodo Personal Sound. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. 5 microphones for Active Noise Cancellation. Adaptive audio. Voice isolation. Loud sound reduction. Bass control. Adjustable headband. Foldable. PU leather ear cushions ear pieces. Connectivity and Controls1m cord length. USB- C to USB-C cord. Detachable cable. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 6.0. With a USB-C connection. 40mm driver. On ear controls. 30m range. Siri and google assistant compatible. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x rechargeable battery (included) . Listening time (single charge): 100 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling on (single charge):60 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling off (single charge): 100 hours. Rechargeable battery. 10 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Clam Ace 2, Charging cable (USB- C to USB-C), also supports audio Carrying pouch and Quick start guide. Model number: 3HP4310DG. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720249811183. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2, Wireless ANC Headphones, Adaptive Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling, Ambient Sound Mode, Multipoint Bluetooth, Foldable, Quick Charge, 60h ANC / 100h Playtime (True Blue) 3HP4310TB
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2, Wireless ANC Headphones, Adaptive Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling, Ambient Sound Mode, Multipoint Bluetooth, Foldable, Quick Charge, 60h ANC / 100h Playtime (Dried Green) 3HP4310DG
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2, Wireless ANC Headphones, Adaptive Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling, Ambient Sound Mode, Multipoint Bluetooth, Foldable, Quick Charge, 60h ANC / 100h Playtime (Pastel Pink) 3HP4310PP
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2 Over-Ear Wireless Headphones - Pink 8741426
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Clam Ace 2 aren't just another pair of headphones—they're the ace of sound. They combine advanced noise cancelling, high-quality sound and 100+ hours of playtime. Fine-tune every detail in the My Sound App, hear what you've been missing with Personal Sound by Audiodo and enjoy all-day comfort with soft ear cushions and a flexible fit. 100+ hours playtime & Adaptive Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling. Ambient Sound Mode with Quick Access. My Sound App + Audiodo Personal Sound. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. 5 microphones for Active Noise Cancellation. Adaptive audio. Voice isolation. Loud sound reduction. Bass control. Adjustable headband. Foldable. PU leather ear cushions ear pieces. Connectivity and Controls1m cord length. USB- C to USB-C cord. Detachable cable. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 6.0. With a USB-C connection. 40mm driver. On ear controls. 30m range. Siri and google assistant compatible. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x rechargeable battery (included) . Listening time (single charge): 100 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling on (single charge):60 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling off (single charge): 100 hours. Rechargeable battery. 10 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Clam Ace 2, Charging cable (USB- C to USB-C) also supports audio, Carrying pouch and Quick start guide. Model number: 3HP4310PP. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720249811206. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2 Over-Ear Wireless Headphones - Storm Grey 8741392
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Clam Ace 2 aren't just another pair of headphones—they're the ace of sound. They combine advanced noise cancelling, high-quality sound and 100+ hours of playtime. Fine-tune every detail in the My Sound App, hear what you've been missing with Personal Sound by Audiodo and enjoy all-day comfort with soft ear cushions and a flexible fit. 100+ hours playtime & Adaptive Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling. Ambient Sound Mode with Quick Access. My Sound App + Audiodo Personal Sound. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. 5 microphones for Active Noise Cancellation. Adaptive audio. Voice isolation. Loud sound reduction. Bass control. Adjustable headband. Foldable. PU leather ear cushions ear pieces. Connectivity and Controls1m cord length. USB- C to USB-C cord. Detachable cable. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 6.0. With a USB-C connection. 40mm driver. On ear controls. 30m range. Siri and google assistant compatible. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x rechargeable battery (included) . Listening time (single charge): 100 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling on (single charge):60 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling off (single charge): 100 hours. Rechargeable battery. 10 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Clam Ace 2, Charging cable (USB- C to USB-C) also supports audio, Carrying pouch and Quick start guide. Model number: 3HP4310SG. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720249811176. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless over-ear headphones with hybrid active noise cancellation
Dual ENC microphones for clear calls
Ambient sound mode with quick access
Continuous playback time of 100 hours
Bluetooth version 6.0 for a stable connection
Foldable and equipped with USB Type-C charging port
Material: Plastic
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Over-Ear / On-Ear
Over-Ear
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fresh 'n Rebel

Fresh'n Rebel Twins Core
£24.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins CoreCompare 11 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Fuse
£24.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins FuseCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior
£29.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam JuniorCompare 6 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core
£23.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Code CoreCompare 17 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
£50.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins AceCompare 7 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2
£59.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2Compare 3 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Core
£34.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam CoreCompare 7 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANC
£49.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANCCompare 6 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze
£39.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins BlazeCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move
£32.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins MoveCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony ULT Wear
£89.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
KRK Systems KNS8400
£90.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC HA-RX900
£68.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Live 670NC
£89.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PRO
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Space 2
£112.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
Urbanista Miami
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips SHD8850
£88.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG K245
£84.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAH8506
£87.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2
Fresh 'n Rebel
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel