Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core

Manufacturer: Fresh 'n Rebel
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core
from £29.99to £37.995 offersManufacturer: Fresh 'n Rebel
• Wireless Bluetooth headphones with 30 hours of playback time
• Vintage retro design in Dreamy Lilac
• Foldable and lightweight design for on the go
• Enjoy uninterrupted entertainment during your daily adventures
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core, Bluetooth Headphones, Wireless, 30 hours playing time, With Microphone and Voice Assistant, Volume control and play/pause buttons, Foldable (Smokey Pink) 3HP1000SP
Wireless Headphone Freedom: Embrace the freedom of wireless audio with Bluetooth connectivity. No more hassles with tangled cords, just pure, uninterrupted music streaming wherever you go. Versatile On-Ear headphone fit: The on-ear design is perfect for various occasions. Whether you're at the gym, traveling, or using them for daily activities, they offer a comfortable and secure fit. Effortless Control: Take full control of your audio experience. Adjust the volume, skip tracks, and manage calls effortlessly with the integrated control buttons on the headphone. Pause your playlist or take a call without reaching for your device. Foldable and Portable headphones: Designed with your active lifestyle in mind, these headphones feature a foldable design. This compact form factor makes them easy to store in your bag or pocket, ensuring you can enjoy your favorite tunes on the go. Extended Playtime: Say goodbye to frequent charging. With up to 30 hours of playtime on a single charge, these headphones keep your music going all day long. Enjoy uninterrupted entertainment throughout your daily adventures.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core, Bluetooth Headphones, Wireless, 30 hours playing time, With Microphone and Voice Assistant, Volume control and play/pause buttons, Foldable (Ice Grey) 3HP1000IG
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core Wireless On-Ear Headphones 3HP1000
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core, Bluetooth Headphones, Wireless, 30 hours playing time, With Microphone and Voice Assistant, Volume control and play/pause buttons, Foldable (Silky Sand) 3HP1000SS
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core, Bluetooth Headphones, Wireless, 30 hours playing time, With Microphone and Voice Assistant, Volume control and play/pause buttons, Foldable (Dreamy Lilac) 3HP1000DL
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Bluetooth headphones with 30 hours of playback time
Vintage retro design in Dreamy Lilac
Foldable and lightweight design for on the go
Enjoy uninterrupted entertainment during your daily adventures

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fresh 'n Rebel

Fresh'n Rebel Twins Core
£33.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins CoreCompare 3 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
£50.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins AceCompare 2 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Fuse
£55.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam FuseCompare 9 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2
£59.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2Compare 3 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze
£43.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins BlazeCompare 3 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Ace
£80.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam AceCompare 12 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Flow Tip
£18.99
Fresh'n Rebel Flow TipCompare 2 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Fuse
£32.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins FuseCompare 1 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2
£89.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2Compare 3 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move
£32.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins MoveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Sony WH-CH520
£29.99
Compare Prices
83 offers
Hama Calypso
£28.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
OneOdio A71
£29.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Roland RH-5
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips UpBeat TAUH202
£28.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Tune 530BT
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JVC HA-KD10W
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baseus Bowie H1i
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core
Fresh 'n Rebel
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
shackletondigital
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel