JBL Tune 520C

Manufacturer: JBL
from £24.70to £54.9916 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Wired on-ear headphones with USB-C connection
• Frequency response from 10 Hz to 40 kHz
• 32 mm speaker drivers
• Built-in microphone
• 3-button remote control for music and volume
• Foldable design
• Weight of 150 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 520C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Tune 520 C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Microphone, Pure Bass Sound, EQ Presets, USB-C Connectivity, Foldable Design and Tangle-Free Cable, Black JBLT520CBLK
Listen All Day Long: Experience unmatched comfort with the JBL Tune 520C wired earphones, featuring a padded on-ear fit for extended wear and a lightweight, foldable design for easy transport and convenient storage Clear and Simple: Enjoy crystal-clear phone calls on the go with a conveniently placed microphone and easily manage your music, adjust volume or adjust EQ levels then switch between presets using the intuitive 3-button remote Exquisite Sound: With digital hi-res 96 kHz/24-bit audio and JBL Pure Bass from a pair of 32 mm dynamic drivers, these wired headphones deliver exceptional listening quality Full Compatibility: You can plug your JBL Tune 520 C foldable headphones into just about any device, including PCs, mobile phones, gaming consoles, tablets and laptops, with a USB-C connection Tangle-Free USB-C Cable: Hassle-free listening with a flat cable design that keeps your headphones with mic neat and untangled in your pocket or bag, whether at work, home or on the go
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 520 C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Microphone, Pure Bass Sound, EQ Presets, USB-C Connectivity, Foldable Design and Tangle-Free Cable, Purple JBLT520CPUR
Listen All Day Long: Experience unmatched comfort with the JBL Tune 520C wired earphones, featuring a padded on-ear fit for extended wear and a lightweight, foldable design for easy transport and convenient storage Clear and Simple: Enjoy crystal-clear phone calls on the go with a conveniently placed microphone and easily manage your music, adjust volume or adjust EQ levels then switch between presets using the intuitive 3-button remote Exquisite Sound: With digital hi-res 96 kHz/24-bit audio and JBL Pure Bass from a pair of 32 mm dynamic drivers, these wired headphones deliver exceptional listening quality Full Compatibility: You can plug your JBL Tune 520 C foldable headphones into just about any device, including PCs, mobile phones, gaming consoles, tablets and laptops, with a USB-C connection Tangle-Free USB-C Cable: Hassle-free listening with a flat cable design that keeps your headphones with mic neat and untangled in your pocket or bag, whether at work, home or on the go
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 520 C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Microphone, Pure Bass Sound, EQ Presets, USB-C Connectivity, Foldable Design and Tangle-Free Cable, Black JBLT520CBLK
Listen All Day Long: Experience unmatched comfort with the JBL Tune 520C wired earphones, featuring a padded on-ear fit for extended wear and a lightweight, foldable design for easy transport and convenient storage Clear and Simple: Enjoy crystal-clear phone calls on the go with a conveniently placed microphone and easily manage your music, adjust volume or adjust EQ levels then switch between presets using the intuitive 3-button remote Exquisite Sound: With digital hi-res 96 kHz/24-bit audio and JBL Pure Bass from a pair of 32 mm dynamic drivers, these wired headphones deliver exceptional listening quality Full Compatibility: You can plug your JBL Tune 520 C foldable headphones into just about any device, including PCs, mobile phones, gaming consoles, tablets and laptops, with a USB-C connection Tangle-Free USB-C Cable: Hassle-free listening with a flat cable design that keeps your headphones with mic neat and untangled in your pocket or bag, whether at work, home or on the go
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 520C Wired On-Ear Headphones - Blue
JBL Tune 520C Wired On-Ear Headphones - Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 520C Wired On-Ear Headphones - Purple
JBL Tune 520C Wired On-Ear Headphones - Purple, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
(Purple) JBL Tune 520C USB-C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Type-C Connection
Product Description Hi-Res audio, now available to go. Add some music to your day with the grab-and-go convenience of JBL Tune 520C USB-C...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(White) JBL Tune 520C USB-C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Type-C Connection
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Tune 520C Wired On-Ear Headphones - White
JBL Tune 520C Wired On-Ear Headphones - White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 520C Wired On-Ear Headphones - Black
JBL Tune 520C Wired On-Ear Headphones - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 520 C Comfort Fit Wired on Ear Headphones with Microphone, Pure Bass So
JBL Tune 520 C Comfort Fit Wired on Ear Headphones with Microphone, Pure Bass So, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£31.74
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 520C USB-C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Type-C Connection JBLT520C
JBL Tune 520C USB-C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Type-C Connection, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
JBL Tune 520C USB-C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Type-C Connection JBLT520C
JBL Tune 520C USB-C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Type-C Connection, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
JBL Tune 520C USB-C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Type-C Connection JBLT520C
JBL Tune 520C USB-C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Type-C Connection, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
JBL Tune 520C USB-C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Type-C Connection JBLT520C
JBL Tune 520C USB-C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Type-C Connection, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
(Black) JBL Tune 520C USB-C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Type-C Connection
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(Blue) JBL Tune 520C USB-C Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Type-C Connection
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired on-ear headphones with USB-C connection
Frequency response from 10 Hz to 40 kHz
32 mm speaker drivers
Built-in microphone
3-button remote control for music and volume
Foldable design
Weight of 150 g

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 520C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£159.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 19 Prices
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 17 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 34 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 31 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Jr310BT
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
JVC HA-S22W
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
OneOdio Pro-10
£24.45
Compare Prices
24 offers
Hama Calypso
£28.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Motorola Pulse Escape
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser HD 206
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore H30i
£21.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Philips 4000 Series TAH4209
£24.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
tekzone
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel