JBL Tune 500

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Tune 500
from £19.90to £25.166 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Driver: 32 mm
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Remote Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Tune 500 On-Ear Lightweight Foldable Headphones with Pure Bass (WIRED) - NEW
JBL Tune 500 On-Ear Lightweight Foldable Headphones with Pure Bass (WIRED) - NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 500 Wired Headphones On-Ear Pure Bass with Remote & Mic - 4 Colours JBLT500BLU
JBL Tune 500 Wired Headphones On-Ear Pure Bass with Remote & Mic - 4 Colours, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
JBL Tune 500 - Wired on-ear headphones, Pure Bass Sound, 1-button remote/mic, Tangle-free flat cable, Lightweight and foldable design, Ask Siri or Google Now (Black) B07PFLL2CY
JBL Pure Bass Sound: It features the renowned JBL Pure Bass sound, which can be found in the most famous venues all around the world. 1-button remote/mic: Easily control your music, calls access to Siri/Google Now at the touch of a single button. Lightweight and foldable design: The lightweight materials and foldable design make it convenient for you to carry your headphones anywhere and anytime you want music. Tangle-free flat cable: The durable and flat cable keeps the cable hassle and tangle free while on the go. Ask Siri or Google Now: Siri or Google Now are just a button away: activate the voice assistant by pushing the remote button.
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Tune 500 Wired Headphones On-Ear Pure Bass with Remote & Mic - 4 Colours JBLT500PIK
JBL Tune 500 Wired Headphones On-Ear Pure Bass with Remote & Mic - 4 Colours, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
JBL Tune 500 Wired Headphones On-Ear Pure Bass with Remote & Mic - 4 Colours JBLT500WHTAM
JBL Tune 500 Wired Headphones On-Ear Pure Bass with Remote & Mic - 4 Colours, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
JBL Tune 500 On-ear headphones On-ear Foldable Headset Black Wired New JBLT500BLK
JBL Tune 500 On-ear headphones On-ear Foldable Headset Black Wired New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Cable Length
1.2 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Driver
32 mm
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Remote Control
Yes
Weight
148 g

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£159.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 19 Prices
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 17 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 34 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 31 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune 510BT
£19.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
JBL Junior 320
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC HA-S180
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
JVC HA-SR185
£18.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Belkin SoundForm Mini (wireless)
£20.95
Compare Prices
37 offers
Numark HF-125
£15.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Panasonic RB-HX220BDEK
£21.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 530
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Muse M-276 BT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-RX 330
£18.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Tune 500
olfys_world-vat_registered
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel