JLab Studio 2 Wireless

Price History
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: ENC
• Wireless On-Ear Headphones with Studio Sound Quality
• 45+ Hours Playback Time with Fast Charging
• Customizable EQ4 Sound Modes for Personalized Audio
• Bluetooth Multipoint for Connection with Two Devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Studio 2 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JLab Studio 2 On-Ear Wireless Headphones - Black 7659612
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JLab Studio 2 Wireless headphones are designed for anyone who wants all-day listening without constantly reaching for a charger. With 45 hours of battery life on a full charge, you can listen through long journeys, extended work sessions, or back-to-back playlists without interruption. The wireless on-ear design pairs via Bluetooth for hassle-free connection to your mobile, tablet or laptop, with a 10m range so you can move freely around your space. Foam ear cups and an adjustable headband keep you comfortable during long sessions, and the foldable design makes them easy to pack. Fast charging provides over an hour of playtime from 10 minutes plugged in, with a full charge in about 2 hours. Bass control adjusts the low end to match your mood, while on-ear controls manage playback and volume. Bluetooth multipoint pairing connects two devices for seamless switching. The 40mm drivers deliver clear sound, and LabShare lets two compatible JLab headphones share audio from one device, perfect for watching films or listening with a friend. Headphone FeaturesBass control. Adjustable headband. Foldable. Foam ear cups ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth. 40mm driver. On ear controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryLi-Ion battery . Rechargeable battery. 120 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Headphones. Model number: IEUHBSTUD2RBLK93. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810119073150. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
JLab Studio 2 On-Ear Wireless Headphones - Deep Blue 7660412
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JLab Studio 2 Wireless headphones offer over 45 hours of playtime on a single charge, so you can go days without recharging. These on-ear headphones feature Bluetooth multipoint connectivity, letting you connect to 2 devices and switch between your laptop and mobile without updating settings. The LabShare feature lets 2 headphones connect to one device, so you and a friend can share music or movies wirelessly with independent volume control. With 40mm drivers and bass control, you get clear sound you can tweak to suit your taste. Foam ear cups and an adjustable headband keep you comfortable during long listening sessions, and the foldable design makes them easy to pack when you're on the move. A 10-minute quick charge gives you over an hour of playtime, and a full charge takes around 3 hours. On-ear controls let you manage playback without reaching for your mobile, and Bluetooth gives you a wireless range up to 10m. These headphones come with a 1m cord for wired listening when you prefer it. At this price point, you're getting serious battery life and flexible connectivity in a lightweight package. Headphone FeaturesBass control. Adjustable headband. Foldable. Foam Ear Cups ear pieces. Connectivity and Controls1m cord length. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth. 40mm driver. On ear controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryLi-Ion battery . 180 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Headphones. Model number: IEUHBSTUD2RDBL93. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810119073778. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JLab Studio 2 Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Blueto IEUHBSTUD2RMNT93
JLab Studio 2. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wireless. Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music. Headphone frequency: 20 - 20000 Hz. Wireless range: 10 m. Weight: 196 g. Product colour: Mint colour
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Studio 2 Wireless UHBSTUD2RMNT93
Launch Media 1 in Pop-up Launch Media 2 in Pop-up Launch Media 3 in Pop-up Launch Media 4 in Pop-up Launch Media 5 in Pop-up
prodImage
£31.36
Shipping: Free
JLab Studio 2 Headset Wireless Head-Band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Mint C IEUHBSTUD2RMNT93
JLab Studio 2 Headset Wireless Head-Band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Mint C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
JLab Studio 2 On-Ear Wireless Headphones - Black 96-F410-J0BE
JLab Studio 2 On-Ear Wireless Headphones - Black
prodImage
£31.99
£36.58
Shipping: £4.59
with shipping: £4.59
JLab Studio 2 Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Mint colour 407286
Immerse Yourself In Lab Quality Sound Wrapped In Unparalleled Comfort. The Jlab Studio 2 Headphones Are Your Daily Audio Companion. Built To Last Through Your Busiest Days And Tuned To Please With Our Lab Quality Sound. Fold Them Flat For Easy Portability Making Them The Perfect On-The-Go Listening Solution.
prodImage
£34.74
Shipping: Free
JLab Studio 2 Wireless On-Ear black Headset Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth 405748
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless On-Ear Headphones with Studio Sound Quality
45+ Hours Playback Time with Fast Charging
Customizable EQ4 Sound Modes for Personalized Audio
Bluetooth Multipoint for Connection with Two Devices
Dual ENC Microphones for Clear Calls
Foldable Design with Cloud Foam Ear Cushions
Drivers: 40 mm, Frequency Range: 20 Hz – 20 kHz
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
ENC
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Studio 2 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JLab

JLab Jbuds Mini
£29.99
JLab Jbuds MiniCompare 30 Prices
JLab Go Air Sport
£17.99
JLab Go Air SportCompare 23 Prices
JLab Go Air Pop
£14.90
JLab Go Air PopCompare 56 Prices
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3
£82.64
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3Compare 5 Prices
JLab Studio
£19.99
JLab StudioCompare 1 Prices
JLab Epic Open Sport
£44.99
JLab Epic Open SportCompare 7 Prices
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4
£49.99
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4Compare 13 Prices
JLab Go Pods ANC
£24.99
JLab Go Pods ANCCompare 20 Prices
JLab Flex Open
£39.99
JLab Flex OpenCompare 5 Prices
JLab JBuds Lux ANC
£45.99
JLab JBuds Lux ANCCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune 510BT
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JVC HA-SR185
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Jr310
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Belkin SoundForm Mini (wireless)
£19.99
Compare Prices
46 offers
Nedis HPBT1100
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Caps
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 530
£19.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
KOSS Porta Pro
£19.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
JLab Studio Wireless
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Teens Guard II
£20.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Studio 2 Wireless
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£31.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel