JBL Tune 530

Price History
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: No
• Noise Cancelling: No
• On-ear headphones with 33mm drivers for JBL Pure Bass Sound
• Foldable design for easy storage and transport
• Tangle-free flat cable for hassle-free listening
• Built-in microphone for clear phone calls
• 3-button remote control for music and volume management
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Tune 530 Wired On Ear Headphones, Beige B0FST4VW2Z
Feel the Bass: The Tune 530 on-ear headphones feature JBL Pure Bass Sound, powering your music with extra bounce and boom, just like it powers the most famous music venues around the world Clear and Simple: Enjoy crystal-clear phone calls on the go with a conveniently placed microphone and easily manage your music, adjust volume or adjust EQ levels then switch between presets using the intuitive 3-button remote Exquisite Sound: With digital hi-res 96 kHz/24-bit audio and JBL Pure Bass from a pair of 33 mm dynamic drivers, these wired headphones deliver exceptional listening quality Full Compatibility: You can plug your JBL Tune 530 foldable headphones into just about any device, including PCs, mobile phones, gaming consoles, tablets and laptops Tangle-Free Cable: Hassle-free listening with a flat cable design that keeps your headphones with mic neat and untangled in your pocket or bag, whether at work, home or on the go
prodImage
£19.92
£24.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
JBL Tune 530 Wired On Ear Headphones, White B0FST3P2L9
Feel the Bass: The Tune 530 on-ear headphones feature JBL Pure Bass Sound, powering your music with extra bounce and boom, just like it powers the most famous music venues around the world Clear and Simple: Enjoy crystal-clear phone calls on the go with a conveniently placed microphone and easily manage your music, adjust volume or adjust EQ levels then switch between presets using the intuitive 3-button remote Exquisite Sound: With digital hi-res 96 kHz/24-bit audio and JBL Pure Bass from a pair of 33 mm dynamic drivers, these wired headphones deliver exceptional listening quality Full Compatibility: You can plug your JBL Tune 530 foldable headphones into just about any device, including PCs, mobile phones, gaming consoles, tablets and laptops Tangle-Free Cable: Hassle-free listening with a flat cable design that keeps your headphones with mic neat and untangled in your pocket or bag, whether at work, home or on the go
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 530 Comfort Fit Wired on Ear Headphones with Microphone, JBL Pure Bass
JBL Tune 530 Comfort Fit Wired on Ear Headphones with Microphone, JBL Pure Bass, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 530 Comfort Fit Wired on Ear Headphones with Microphone, JBL Pure Bass
JBL Tune 530 Comfort Fit Wired on Ear Headphones with Microphone, JBL Pure Bass, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Tune 530 Comfort Fit Wired On Ear Headphones with Microphone, JBL Pure Bass Sound, EQ Presets, Foldable Design and Tangle-Free Cable, Black B0FST1L5YB
Feel the Bass: The Tune 530 on-ear headphones feature JBL Pure Bass Sound, powering your music with extra bounce and boom, just like it powers the most famous music venues around the world Clear and Simple: Enjoy crystal-clear phone calls on the go with a conveniently placed microphone and easily manage your music, adjust volume or adjust EQ levels then switch between presets using the intuitive 3-button remote Exquisite Sound: With digital hi-res 96 kHz/24-bit audio and JBL Pure Bass from a pair of 33 mm dynamic drivers, these wired headphones deliver exceptional listening quality Full Compatibility: You can plug your JBL Tune 530 foldable headphones into just about any device, including PCs, mobile phones, gaming consoles, tablets and laptops Tangle-Free Cable: Hassle-free listening with a flat cable design that keeps your headphones with mic neat and untangled in your pocket or bag, whether at work, home or on the go
prodImage
£21.48
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 530 Wired On Ear Headphones, Blue B0FSTDQGXX
Feel the Bass: The Tune 530 on-ear headphones feature JBL Pure Bass Sound, powering your music with extra bounce and boom, just like it powers the most famous music venues around the world Clear and Simple: Enjoy crystal-clear phone calls on the go with a conveniently placed microphone and easily manage your music, adjust volume or adjust EQ levels then switch between presets using the intuitive 3-button remote Exquisite Sound: With digital hi-res 96 kHz/24-bit audio and JBL Pure Bass from a pair of 33 mm dynamic drivers, these wired headphones deliver exceptional listening quality Full Compatibility: You can plug your JBL Tune 530 foldable headphones into just about any device, including PCs, mobile phones, gaming consoles, tablets and laptops Tangle-Free Cable: Hassle-free listening with a flat cable design that keeps your headphones with mic neat and untangled in your pocket or bag, whether at work, home or on the go
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
On-ear headphones with 33mm drivers for JBL Pure Bass Sound
Foldable design for easy storage and transport
Tangle-free flat cable for hassle-free listening
Built-in microphone for clear phone calls
3-button remote control for music and volume management
High compatibility with PCs, smartphones, tablets, and more
Material: plastic
Noise Cancelling
No
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£169.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 12 Prices
JBL Live Flex
£44.99
JBL Live FlexCompare 6 Prices
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
JBL Tune Beam 2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 14 Prices
JBL Sense Pro
£99.26
JBL Sense ProCompare 12 Prices
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
JBL Tune BeamCompare 8 Prices
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
JBL Endurance Peak 4Compare 10 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£129.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 4 Prices
JBL Tune Flex
£39.75
JBL Tune FlexCompare 7 Prices
JBL T290
£9.94
JBL T290Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nedis HPBT1100
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 510BT
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips TAUH201
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 2000 series TAK2000
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC HA-SR185
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
KOSS Porta Pro
£19.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Boompods Headpods Pro2
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Belkin SoundForm Mini (wireless)
£19.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
Sony MDR-ZX110AP
£15.40
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hama Teens Guard II
£20.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 530
prodImage
£19.92
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel