Fresh'n Rebel Caps

Price History
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Installation Type: Closed
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Remote Control: Yes
• Weight: 122 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh'n Rebel Caps
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fresh 'n Rebel Fresh ‘n Rebel Freshnrebel Caps Grey Wired Headphones Mic Remote Deep Bass 3HP100CL
Fresh ‘n Rebel Freshnrebel Caps Grey Wired Headphones Mic Remote Deep Bass, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
Fresh 'N Rebel Headphones Caps Indigo | Wired On-Ear Headphones 0Q-ND3L-DCPO
RICH SOUND & DEEP BASS – Caps Headphones are on-ear headphones with a rich sound, deep bass and a cool design. COLLAPSIBLE DESIGN – Caps Headphones sit comfortably on your head while the collapsible design makes them extra compact and easy to stow away when they’re not needed. SOFT MATERIAL – Soft ear cushions and comfortable headband. The closed-back design blocks out ambient noise in trains, planes & cars so you can listen to your favourite tracks while you’re on the go. AUDIO CABLE WITH MICROPHONE & REMOTE - The coiled, detachable cable comes with an ultra-durable 90° jack connector and an integrated remote. WIDE RANGE OF COLOURS - Available in must-have colours, you can match your personal style and choose a colour that blends in or one that pops out. Microphone and remote compatible with most devices using the unprotected 0.35 centimeter standard
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Remote Control
Yes
Weight
122 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh'n Rebel Caps
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fresh 'n Rebel

Fresh'n Rebel Twins Core
£24.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins CoreCompare 11 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Fuse
£24.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins FuseCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior
£29.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam JuniorCompare 6 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core
£23.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Code CoreCompare 17 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Core
£34.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam CoreCompare 7 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2
£59.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2Compare 3 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
£50.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins AceCompare 7 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANC
£49.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANCCompare 6 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move
£32.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins MoveCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze
£39.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins BlazeCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony MDR-ZX310
£17.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hama Fun C
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JLab Studio Wireless
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Belkin SoundForm Mini (wireless)
£17.90
Compare Prices
50 offers
Gembird BHP-LED-01
£18.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer HPS3000
£21.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony WH-CH520
£17.77
Compare Prices
64 offers
JVC HA-KD5
£17.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama ShellTV II
£15.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
JVC HA-SR185
£18.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Caps
shoppersdelight-1
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
Dig 'n Delve
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel