Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2

Manufacturer: Fresh 'n Rebel
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2
from £59.993 offersManufacturer: Fresh 'n Rebel
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: Over-Ear
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Over-ear headphones with two ENC microphones
• Up to 80 hours of playback time
• On-ear detection for auto-pause
• Wind noise suppression for clear sound experiences
• Foldable design for easy storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2, Wireless Over-Ear Headphones, 80 Hours Battery Life, Bluetooth 5.3, My Sound App, Microphones for Clear Calls, Foldable, Clickable Buttons, Fast Charging (Pastel Pink) 3HP4210PP
Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with 80 Hours Battery Life & Quick Charge – The Fresh ’n Rebel Clam Blaze 2 are powerful wireless headphones offering up to 80 hours of playtime. Ideal for long days and travel. Thanks to Quick Charge, these wireless headphones provide hours of playback after a short charging time. My Sound App for customizable sound – With the My Sound App, you can easily tailor the sound of your wireless headphones to your personal preferences. Set sound profiles, optimize bass and treble, and get the best out of music, podcasts, and phone calls. Wireless Headphones with Bluetooth 5.3 & Multipoint Bluetooth – Equipped with Bluetooth 5.3, these wireless headphones deliver a stable and fast connection. Multipoint Bluetooth allows you to connect two devices simultaneously and switch seamlessly between smartphone and laptop. erfect Call Quality with Dual ENC Microphones – The integrated dual ENC microphones ensure perfect calling and clear voice quality during phone calls. Background noise is effectively reduced, making these wireless headphones ideal for home office use, meetings, and calls on the go. Foldable Design with Clickable Buttons & Volume Wheel – The foldable design makes these wireless over-ear headphones ideal for on the go. Clickable button controls and the practical volume wheel allow easy and precise control of music, volume, and calls.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2, Wireless Over-Ear Headphones, 80 Hours Battery Life, Bluetooth 5.3, My Sound App, Microphones for Clear Calls, Foldable, Clickable Buttons, Fast Charging (Ice Grey) 3HP4210IG
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2, Wireless Over-Ear Headphones, 80 Hours Battery Life, Bluetooth 5.3, My Sound App, Microphones for Clear Calls, Foldable, Clickable Buttons, Fast Charging (Storm Grey) 3HP4210SG
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Over-ear headphones with two ENC microphones
Up to 80 hours of playback time
On-ear detection for auto-pause
Wind noise suppression for clear sound experiences
Foldable design for easy storage
Material: plastic
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Over-Ear / On-Ear
Over-Ear
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fresh 'n Rebel

Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
£50.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins AceCompare 2 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Core
£33.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins CoreCompare 3 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Ace
£80.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam AceCompare 12 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze
£34.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins BlazeCompare 4 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Fuse
£32.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins FuseCompare 1 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Blaze
£39.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam BlazeCompare 5 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move
£32.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins MoveCompare 2 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2
£89.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2Compare 3 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Flow Tip
£18.99
Fresh'n Rebel Flow TipCompare 2 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Caps
£17.95
Fresh'n Rebel CapsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Hesh 360
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nedis HPRF210BK
£59.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC HA-RX900
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony WH-CH720N
£59.60
Compare Prices
57 offers
JBL Tune 680NC
£59.51
Compare Prices
14 offers
Soul Loop
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Live 660NC
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundcore Q21i
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundcore Life Q20+
£60.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie MC-150
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2
Fresh 'n Rebel
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel