1More SonoFlow

Manufacturer: 1More
1More SonoFlow
from £72.99to £199.998 offersManufacturer: 1More
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Driver: 40 mm
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
1More SonoFlow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1MORE SonoFlow HQ50 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Silver, Silver/Grey 10265732
Block out the world around you with these 1MORE SonoFlow HQ50 headphones. QuietMax active noise-cancelling means it's just you and your favourite album or podcast. And if you need to listen out for your coffee order, you can simply switch to Transparency Mode. Thanks to lossless LDAC codec support, you can queue up your high-res audio files and listen to them in all their glory. You'll appreciate every subtle detail thanks to the 40 mm DLC dynamic drivers and frequency response of up to 40 kHz.Good to know- You're covered for long-haul flights and weekend trips with up to 70 hours of playtime- Tweak the sound to your liking with the 12 studio-grade EQ presets in the 1MORE MUSIC app- You can plug in to non-Bluetooth devices using the 3.5 mm audio cable- With quick charge, you can get an extra 5 hours of battery from just 5 minutes charging- They're foldable and come with a compact travel case for storage
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
1MORE SonoFlow Active Noise Cancelling Headphones, Bluetooth Headphones with LDAC for Hi-Res Wireless Audio, 70H Playtime, Clear Calls, Preset EQ Via App
Wireless Audiophile Sound: certified by Hi-Res Audio and Hi-Res Audio Wireless, 1MORE SonoFlow features 40mm DLC dynamic driver to produce stunning sound and its frequency response can reach up to 40kHz. Lossless LDAC Audio Coding Technology: LDAC allows you to enjoy a high-resolution audio experience by transmitting at a transfer rate of 990kbps. Every subtle detail will come to life. Adjustable EQ Settings: Choose from 12 studio-grade EQ presets in the 1MORE MUSIC App to make your playlist even more enjoyable. Simply tap the calibrated Electronic, Pop, Classical, or Lounge equalizer setting! Powerful Noise Cancellation: With QuietMax noise cancellation technology, whether working in the office, walking outdoors, or on the subway, you can get a restful private space for a truly focused, immersive listening experience. Nonstop Music Enjoyment: Just immerse yourselves in your favorite music without the anxiety of running out of power, even on a long trip. A single charge with ANC off can sustain up to 70 hours of battery life.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
1MORE Here I Hear 1MORE SonoFlow, ANC Headphones (Blue)
Features 6933037203318 HC905-Silver Product Description1MORE SonoFlow, ANC Headphones (Blue)
prodImage
£83.45
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Black)1 MORE SonoFlow Active noise-cancelling wireless headphones with LDAC for high-resolution
• Active Noise Cancellation: Experience immersive sound with 1MORE SonoFlow headphones with active noise cancellation for a private and quiet...
prodImage
£108.36
Shipping: Free
1MORE SonoFlow HQ50 - Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Hi-Res Headphones - Blue HC905-BK
1MORE SonoFlow HQ50 - Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Hi-Res Headphones - Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
1MORE SonoFlow HQ50 - Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Hi-Res Headphones - Black HC905-BK
1MORE SonoFlow HQ50 - Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Hi-Res Headphones - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
More offers
Unbranded (Silver)1 MORE SonoFlow Active noise-canceling wireless headphones with LDAC for high-resolution
prodImage
£108.40
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Blue)1 MORE SonoFlow Active noise-canceling wireless headphones with LDAC for high-resolution
prodImage
£108.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
3.5 mm jack plug, USB cable
Additional information
Fast charging function
Transparency mode
Equalizer
Battery Life
70 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
Driver
40 mm
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
250 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
1More SonoFlow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 1More

1More Fit SE Open Earbuds S20
£17.99
1More Fit SE Open Earbuds S20Compare 2 Prices
1More SonoFlow Mini HQ20
£33.99
1More SonoFlow Mini HQ20Compare 1 Prices
1More Penta Driver P50
£68.17
1More Penta Driver P50Compare 2 Prices
1More E1001
£95.61
1More E1001Compare 2 Prices
1More E1018 iBFree
£12.99
1More E1018 iBFreeCompare 2 Prices
1More Fit S50
£49.49
1More Fit S50Compare 1 Prices
1More Aero
£43.99
1More AeroCompare 7 Prices
1More S51 Fit
£38.49
1More S51 FitCompare 2 Prices
1More SonoFlow SE HQ31
£52.49
1More SonoFlow SE HQ31Compare 1 Prices
1More Fit SE Open S30
£68.99
1More Fit SE Open S30Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser HD 280 pro
£72.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mackie MC-250
£71.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Live 770NC
£84.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Hama Passion Turn
£71.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 780NC
£74.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Fuse
£55.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Aiwa HSTBTN-800
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG K 240 Studio
£70.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser HD 450BT
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
FiiO JT1
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
1More SonoFlow
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
1MORE INC
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel