1More Fit SE Open Earbuds S20

Manufacturer: 1More
1More Fit SE Open Earbuds S20
from £17.99to £19.992 offersManufacturer: 1More
• Earbuds with BassMore+ audio enhancement for powerful bass and vivid details
• Ergonomic 3D design for a secure fit during activities
• 4-microphone ENC system with AI noise cancellation for clear calls
• Up to 30 hours battery life for uninterrupted listening
• IPX5 water resistance for protection against sweat and splashes
• BalanceAIR+ technology for high wearing comfort during extended sessions
• Bluetooth 5.4, frequency range 20-10000 Hz, sensitivity 115.5 dB/mW, impedance 160 Ohm, 11 mm driver
Show all product details

Price History

1M
1More Fit SE Open Earbuds S20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1MORE Open Ear S20 Clip-On Earbuds Hi-Res Bluetooth 5.4 IPX5 Sports ENC Workouts S20-BL
1MORE Open Ear S20 Clip-On Earbuds Hi-Res Bluetooth 5.4 IPX5 Sports ENC Workouts, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
1MORE Open Ear Earbuds S20 - Clip-On Earbuds Hi-Res Certified Audio, Dual-Core
1MORE Open Ear Earbuds S20 - Clip-On Earbuds Hi-Res Certified Audio, Dual-Core, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Product Details
Earbuds with BassMore+ audio enhancement for powerful bass and vivid details
Ergonomic 3D design for a secure fit during activities
4-microphone ENC system with AI noise cancellation for clear calls
Up to 30 hours battery life for uninterrupted listening
IPX5 water resistance for protection against sweat and splashes
BalanceAIR+ technology for high wearing comfort during extended sessions
Bluetooth 5.4, frequency range 20-10000 Hz, sensitivity 115.5 dB/mW, impedance 160 Ohm, 11 mm driver

Price History

1M
1More Fit SE Open Earbuds S20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 1More

1More SonoFlow Pro HQ51
£90.99
1More SonoFlow Pro HQ51Compare 1 Prices
1More SonoFlow Mini HQ20
£33.99
1More SonoFlow Mini HQ20Compare 1 Prices
1More Penta Driver P50
£68.17
1More Penta Driver P50Compare 2 Prices
1More E1018 iBFree
£12.99
1More E1018 iBFreeCompare 2 Prices
1More Fit S50
£49.49
1More Fit S50Compare 1 Prices
1More Aero
£43.99
1More AeroCompare 7 Prices
1More SonoFlow
£72.99
1More SonoFlowCompare 8 Prices
1More SonoFlow SE HQ31
£52.49
1More SonoFlow SE HQ31Compare 1 Prices
1More Fit SE Open S30
£68.99
1More Fit SE Open S30Compare 3 Prices
1More E1001
£69.99
1More E1001Compare 3 Prices
1More Fit SE Open Earbuds S20
aykata-0
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
aykata-0
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel